Pinnacle TimingWinter Wild Lets Move Points2020Pinnacle Timing Logo
Winter Wild Lets Move Points 2020
Series Points
        NE Winter Wild Let's Move 2020 Points

        ###### Let's Move #################################################################
        #                                                                                 #
        #    Let's Move school participation series for school age                        #
        #    Top school awarded for most participation points.                            #
        #    (be sure to add your school name).                                           #
        #                                                                                 #
        ###################################################################################
        

        ###### Series Events ##############################################################
        #   S1 - 2020/01/04 Magic Mountain Londonderry VT                                 #
        #   S2 - 2020/01/18 Crotched Mountain Greenfield NH                               #
        #   S3 - 2020/01/25 Cranmore Mountain Resort N Conway NH                          #
        #   S4 - 2020/02/08 Pats Peak Henniker NH                                         #
        #   S5 - 2020/03/07 Ascutney Night run [Open and Snowshoe only - 6pm]             #
        #   S6 - 2020/03/14 Whaleback Mountain Enfield NH                                 #
        #   S7 - 2020/03/22 Waterville Valley Resort NH  (Sunday - Finale)                #
        ###################################################################################
        

        Place:  1   School: LOWE'S HOMESCHOOL                            Total:    4
                    ================================================================ 
                    Andrew Lowe          Northfield NH                 (4)

        Place:  2   School: NEWFOUND MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL Total:                 3 
================================================================
Reece Cutting Bristol NH (3) 

Place: 3 School: WEARE MIDDLE SCHOOL Total: 2 ================================================================ Eli Lemire Weare NH (2) Place: 4 School: DERRYFIELD Total: 1 ================================================================ Emma Pyles Amherst NH (1) Place: 4 School: AMHERST MIDDLE SCHOOL Total: 1 ================================================================ Declan Pyles Amherst NH (1) Place: 4 School: SOUTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL Total: 1 ================================================================ Stephen Denio Manchester NH (1) Place: 4 School: LONDONDERRY HIGH SCHOOL Total: 1 ================================================================ Will Plante Londonderry NH (1) Place: 4 School: COE-BROWN NORTHWOOD Total: 1 ================================================================ Lars Hogne Strafford NH (1) Place: 4 School: ST CHRIS Total: 1 ================================================================ Ethan Fischer Merrimack NH (1)
Copyright 2020 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions