Pinnacle TimingSCHS Save A Stray overall 2019Pinnacle Timing Logo
SCHS Save A Stray overall 2019
Age Groups
                           SCHS Save A Stray 5K
June 22, 2019                5 Kilometers                      Newport, NH
Sullivan County Humane Society                      dana@pinnacletiming.us
==============================================================================

                     *****  OVERALL 5K RESULTS  *****

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                   Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ======== ===== ====================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/3    M1519 Gavin Garzia           M    15   127 New London NH             20:03  6:27 
    2   1/10   M3039 Brandon Baker          M    32   214 New London NH             20:08  6:29 
    3   1/14   M5059 Eric Morse             M    54    66 Berlin VT                 20:15  6:31 
    4   1/9    M4049 Joel Brown             M    44   215 New London NH             20:43  6:40 
    5   1/26   F2029 Ruth Addante           F    29   179 Norwich VT                22:22  7:12 
    6   2/10   M3039 Jason Larochelle       M    38    28 Windsor VT                22:37  7:17 
    7   1/8    M2029 Matthew Gott           M    22   126 Sunapee NH                22:50  7:21 
    8   1/4    M1214 Aiden Ciminesi         M    13    64 Bow NH                    23:01  7:25 
    9   3/10   M3039 Kendel Sayer           M    33   100 Newport NH                23:15  7:29 
   10   2/8    M2029 John Kuiper            M    29   181 Lebanon NH                23:22  7:32 
   11   2/9    M4049 Eric Callum            M    46    76 Newport NH                23:43  7:38 
   12   1/6    M6069 Jerry McDougle         M    64   197 Walpole NH                23:54  7:42 
   13   2/26   F2029 Maryann Cousens        F    20   175 Sunapee NH                23:58  7:43 
   14   1/19   F3039 Rose Addante           F    30   180 Hanover NH                24:10  7:47 
   15   1/25   F4049 Jackie Demag           F    42    32 Claremont NH              24:29  7:53 
   16   3/8    M2029 Alexander Judge        M    27   172 Keene NH                  24:37  7:56 
   17   1/35   F5059 Patricia Cousens       F    55   176 Sunapee NH                25:01  8:03 
   18   4/10   M3039 Joe Baldwin            M    36   187 Newport NH                25:10  8:07 
   19   2/14   M5059 Tony Zullo             M    57    92 Claremont NH              25:27  8:12 
   20   3/14   M5059 Doug Lehmann           M    53   130 Cornish Flat NH           25:28  8:12 
   21   4/14   M5059 Michael Moody          M    51   204 Newport NH                25:45  8:18 
   22   5/14   M5059 Steven Read            M    54    29 Piermont NH               25:57  8:22 
   23   2/25   F4049 Jen Hammett            F    47   140 Chesterfield NH           26:27  8:31 
   24   4/8    M2029 Seth Quelch            M    27   138 Claremont NH              26:27  8:31 
   25   1/3    F1214 Ava Shapiro            F    12   189 Newbury NH                26:32  8:33 
   26   3/26   F2029 Ellen Fox              F    22   125 Sunapee NH                26:51  8:39 
   27   2/19   F3039 Kristi Snider          F    37   122 Claremont NH              26:53  8:40 
   28   3/19   F3039 Alexandra Gustafson    F    31    36 West Lebanon NH           26:54  8:40 
   29   4/26   F2029 Faye Harrington        F    29   203 Claremont NH              26:58  8:41 
   30   4/19   F3039 Amy Gubb               F    39   210 Springfield NH            27:11  8:45 
   31   3/25   F4049 Kate Knauss            F    40    17 Sunapee NH                27:14  8:46 
   32   1/3    F1519 Casandra Gilbert       F    17   136 Newport NH                27:40  8:55 
   33   5/8    M2029 Kyle Morrell           M    27   202 Cornish NH                27:40  8:55 
   34   2/35   F5059 Cindy Hampton          F    56   101 Hartland VT               27:45  8:56 
   35   2/3    M1519 Quin Johnson           M    16    98 Newport NH                28:07  9:03 
   36   2/4    M1214 Reece Johnson          M    14    96 Newport NH                28:08  9:04 
   37   3/35   F5059 Lynne Goodwin          F    53   164 Lebanon NH                28:28  9:10 
   38   6/14   M5059 Brian Goodwin          M    53   165 Lebanon NH                28:30  9:11 
   39   5/10   M3039 Andrew Woodberry       M    30   211 Springfield NH            29:16  9:26 
   40   5/19   F3039 Heather Kasper         F    35    95 Plymouth NH               29:16  9:26 
   41   6/19   F3039 Tessa Tremblay         F    32     3 Goshen NH                 29:47  9:35 
   42   6/10   M3039 Jeremy Simpson         M    31   149 Brattleboro VT            30:29  9:49 
   43   4/35   F5059 Liza Draper            F    57   173 Claremont NH              31:05 10:01 
   44   1/9    F6069 Debbie Stockton        F    62   148 Claremont NH              31:12 10:03 
   45   5/26   F2029 Madison Perrin         F    27    70 Cornish NH                31:21 10:06 
   46   1/15   F0111 Sofia Mongardi         F    11   196 Ludlow VT                 31:31 10:09 
   47   6/26   F2029 Mallory Caforia        F    28   183 Wilmot NH                 31:48 10:14 
   48   5/35   F5059 Robin Reed             F    55   177 Plainfield NH             31:53 10:16 
   49   4/25   F4049 Tammy Ciminesi         F    42    63 Bow NH                    31:55 10:17 
   50   5/25   F4049 Chris Duke             F    45   194 Essex VT                  31:59 10:18 
   51   6/35   F5059 Shelia Kozel           F    56    54 Claremont NH              32:12 10:22 
   52   7/35   F5059 Koreen Bennett         F    51   145 South Sutton NH           32:25 10:26 
   53   7/14   M5059 Chris Fortson          M    56    81 Swanzey NH                32:32 10:29 
   54   6/25   F4049 Samantha Mongardi      F    46   195 Ludlow VT                 32:37 10:30 
   55   7/26   F2029 Kristen Larocque       F    29   182 Claremont NH              32:44 10:32 
   56   8/35   F5059 Dorianne Douglas       F    55    51 Claremont NH              32:44 10:32 
   57   8/26   F2029 Jocelyn Theodore       F    21    84 Laconia NH                33:13 10:42 
   58   9/35   F5059 Leslie Minckler        F    52   170 Claremont NH              33:30 10:47 
   59   2/9    F6069 Marianne Dennis        F    63    18 Goshen NH                 33:58 10:56 
   60   8/14   M5059 David Goddard          M    53   128 Newbury NH                34:05 10:58 
   61  10/35   F5059 Heather Brady          F    50   129 Newbury NH                34:05 10:59 
   62   7/25   F4049 Zoe Lirakis            F    40    22 Chester VT                34:13 11:01 
   63   2/6    M6069 Peter Goodwin          M    61    39 Claremont NH              35:03 11:17 
   64   6/8    M2029 Alex Wichowski         M    29    67 Bellows Falls VT          35:05 11:18 
   65   3/9    M4049 Richard Kaszeta        M    46   104 Lebanon NH                35:17 11:22 
   66   3/4    M1214 Lars Lehmann           M    12   131 Cornish Flat NH           35:44 11:30 
   67   1/6    M0111 Sam Shapiro            M     9   190 Newbury NH                35:49 11:32 
   68   3/6    M6069 Larry Schissel         M    65   213 Newport NH                35:54 11:34 
   69   8/25   F4049 Deb Jensen             F    45   188 Newbury NH                35:55 11:34 
   70   9/25   F4049 Jenn McLaughlin        F    43   191 Sunapee NH                36:22 11:43 
   71   2/15   F0111 Laura Ciminesi         F    10    65 Bow NH                    37:07 11:57 
   72  10/25   F4049 Danielle E Barton      F    42    57 Saint Cloud FL            37:22 12:02 
   73  11/35   F5059 Brenda Slossberg       F    58    53 Claremont NH              37:55 12:13 
   74   9/26   F2029 Heather Graham         F    29    88 East Randolph VT          38:20 12:21 
   75  10/26   F2029 Emily Fruth            F    26    74 Lebanon NH                38:56 12:32 
   76   7/19   F3039 Lindsay Hartzell       F    32    73 Croydon NH                38:56 12:32 
   77  11/26   F2029 Madeline Philpot       F    24    93 West Lebanon NH           38:58 12:33 
   78   7/8    M2029 Robert Michaud         M    27    94 West Lebanon NH           38:59 12:33 
   79  12/35   F5059 Jennifer Chickering    F    54   103 Grantham NH               39:42 12:47 
   80  13/35   F5059 Michele Gerow          F    53   120 Lebanon NH                39:43 12:47 
   81   8/19   F3039 Christy Barton         F    39    85 Enfield NH                39:44 12:48 
   82   9/19   F3039 Alison Sanborn         F    37   102 Norwich VT                39:44 12:48 
   83  11/25   F4049 Robyn Priebe           F    44   106 Proctorsville VT          40:16 12:58 
   84   4/9    M4049 Angus Beattie          M    47   146 Unity NH                  40:23 13:00 
   85   2/6    M0111 Andrew Beattie         M     8   147 Unity NH                  40:26 13:01 
   86   9/14   M5059 Allen Beattie          M    50   208 Springfield NH            40:29 13:02 
   87  12/25   F4049 Kimberly Whitehouse    F    47    82 Sunapee NH                42:24 13:39 
   88  13/25   F4049 Elizabeth Meuse        F    41   139 Springfield VT            42:30 13:41 
   89   7/10   M3039 Lucas Gustafson        M    30    37 West Lebanon NH           42:43 13:45 
   90   3/9    F6069 Dorianne Lescord       F    61    24 Ascutney VT               43:02 13:52 
   91   4/9    F6069 Debra Smith            F    60    33 Claremont NH              44:16 14:15 
   92  10/14   M5059 Tim Radford            M    52   185 Newport NH                45:08 14:32 
   93  14/35   F5059 Sandra Radford         F    50   184 Newport NH                45:10 14:32 
   94  10/19   F3039 Brittany Terhune       F    30    41 Morrisville VT            45:35 14:41 
   95  11/19   F3039 Heather Johnson        F    32    42 Claremont NH              45:36 14:41 
   96  15/35   F5059 Kevin Pascoe           F    54    35 Wilmot NH                 45:39 14:42 
   97  12/19   F3039 Margaret Bradley       F    32   167 Penacook NH               47:51 15:24 
   98   2/3    F1214 Julianna Toth          F    12   150 Claremont NH              47:53 15:25 
   99   3/15   F0111 Roslyn Toth            F     7   201 Claremont NH              47:56 15:26 
  100  13/19   F3039 Amy Toth               F    34   151 Claremont NH              48:02 15:28 
  101   5/9    F6069 Cloie Bridgeo          F    66    61 Newport NH                48:14 15:32 
  102   4/6    M6069 James Bridgeo          M    67    62 Newport NH                48:15 15:32 
  103  16/35   F5059 Daphne Ellis           F    56   171 Newport NH                49:01 15:47 
  104  17/35   F5059 Marguerite Lambert     F    57    83 Charlestown NH            49:12 15:50 
  105  12/26   F2029 Liz Sauchelli          F    29    87 Canaan NH                 49:52 16:03 
  106   8/10   M3039 Scott Hall             M    33    86 Canaan NH                 49:53 16:04 
  107   4/4    M1214 Wyatt Davis            M    13    47 Claremont NH              50:49 16:22 
  108  14/19   F3039 Jillian Davis          F    35    48 Claremont NH              50:53 16:23 
  109  13/26   F2029 Kristyne McFarlin      F    26    46 Bradford VT               51:07 16:27 
  110  14/25   F4049 Carol Kowalski         F    47   105 Lebanon NH                51:10 16:28 
  111  18/35   F5059 Jessica Landry         F    51    11 Winchester NH             51:21 16:32 
  112  14/26   F2029 Laura Voelker-Hebert   F    25    91 Claremont NH              51:32 16:36 
  113   4/15   F0111 Olivia Hope            F     7   199 Keene NH                  52:09 16:47 
  114   5/15   F0111 Madeline Knauss        F     5   200 Sunapee NH                52:14 16:49 
  115   5/9    M4049 Kristofer Knauss       M    44   198 Sunapee NH                52:14 16:49 
  116  19/35   F5059 Maureen Goodwin        F    59    40 Claremont NH              53:24 17:12 
  117   2/3    F1519 Jamie Barry            F    18   118 Newport NH                54:35 17:35 
  118  15/19   F3039 Kearstine Barry        F    35   137 Newport NH                54:40 17:36 
  119  11/14   M5059 Dan Gokey              M    50   153 Newport NH                54:51 17:39 
  120  20/35   F5059 Nancy Gokey            F    50   152 Newport NH                54:52 17:40 
  121  21/35   F5059 Kim Cooper             F    50   209 Claremont NH              54:54 17:41 
  122   6/15   F0111 Ali Norris             F     9   156 Lempster NH               55:05 17:44 
  123  15/25   F4049 Victoria Corum         F    48   154 Ascutney VT               55:06 17:44 
  124  16/25   F4049 Jennifer Norris        F    43   155 Lempster NH               55:06 17:45 
  125  16/19   F3039 Stephanie Woolard      F    39   108 White River Jct VT        55:23 17:50 
  126   9/10   M3039 Matt Troumbley         M    32   107 White River Jct VT        55:24 17:50 
  127   6/9    F6069 Susie Streeter         F    69   205 Claremont NH              55:32 17:53 
  128  17/25   F4049 Allison Campbell       F    42    58 New London NH             55:32 17:53 
  129  17/19   F3039 Melissa Gumm           F    37   178 Plainfield NH             55:55 18:00 
  130  18/25   F4049 Samantha Clough        F    49   132 Claremont NH              56:26 18:10 
  131   6/9    M4049 Ryan Shackett          M    40   124 Croydon NH                56:44 18:16 
  132   3/3    M1519 Jax Shackett           M    16   123 Croydon NH                56:45 18:16 
  133  19/25   F4049 Kristi Wright          F    42   133 Claremont NH              56:46 18:17 
  134  22/35   F5059 Leigh Roche            F    52     6 Sunapee NH                57:05 18:23 
  135  23/35   F5059 Candace Boardman       F    51    44 Claremont NH              57:16 18:26 
  136  24/35   F5059 Terry Lessard          F    56    45 Claremont NH              57:16 18:26 
  137  15/26   F2029 Samantha Griswold      F    20   160 Lyndonville NH            57:23 18:29 
  138  16/26   F2029 Kayla Waterman         F    29   158 Newport NH                57:23 18:29 
  139   7/15   F0111 Jordan Morse           F     7   212 Claremont NH              57:28 18:30 
  140   7/9    F6069 Laurie Bolton          F    61   109 Claremont NH              57:29 18:31 
  141  25/35   F5059 Gayle Barrows          F    58    72 Enfield NH                58:24 18:48 
  142  12/14   M5059 Matthew Jordan         M    52    71 Enfield NH                58:24 18:48 
  143  26/35   F5059 Rita Grenier           F    56    69 Bradford NH               59:03 19:01 
  144  17/26   F2029 Jess Grenier           F    28    68 Bradford NH               59:03 19:01 
  145  27/35   F5059 Kathryn Callum         F    50    75 Newport NH                59:09 19:03 
  146  18/26   F2029 Erica Pritchett        F    22   142 Claremont NH              59:09 19:03 
  147  20/25   F4049 Tina Waterman          F    49   157 Claremont NH              59:24 19:08 
  148  19/26   F2029 Jennifer Robie         F    28   159 Charlestown NH            59:25 19:08 
  149   3/3    F1214 Tessa McKinney         F    12    60 Enfield NH              1:00:05 19:21 
  150  21/25   F4049 Fayth McKinney         F    44    59 Enfield NH              1:00:05 19:21 
  151   7/9    M4049 Mike McLaughlin        M    47   192 Sunapee NH              1:00:18 19:25 
  152  20/26   F2029 Mary Robertson         F    24   163 Newport NH              1:00:22 19:26 
  153  22/25   F4049 Angela Marsden         F    45   162 Newport NH              1:00:35 19:30 
  154  13/14   M5059 Roger Hill             M    57   141 Grantham NH             1:00:35 19:30 
  155  21/26   F2029 Ashley Gokey           F    23   115 Newport NH              1:00:43 19:33 
  156   8/8    M2029 Nick Greene            M    23   116 Newport NH              1:00:47 19:34 
  157  28/35   F5059 Michele Hlobik         F    52    31 Newport NH              1:00:47 19:34 
  158  22/26   F2029 Kelsi Hlobik           F    24    30 Claremont NH            1:00:49 19:35 
  159   3/3    F1519 Anna Robertson         F    15   110 St Johnsbury VT         1:00:49 19:35 
  160   8/9    F6069 Susan Chase            F    66   111 Newport NH              1:00:50 19:35 
  161  23/25   F4049 Terri Smith            F    46    80 Claremont NH            1:00:50 19:35 
  162   8/9    M4049 Wade Smith             M    47    79 Claremont NH            1:01:23 19:46 
  163  23/26   F2029 Ashley Sylvester       F    27     1 Charlestown NH          1:01:24 19:46 
  164  29/35   F5059 Christi Hartman        F    53     2 Claremont NH            1:01:33 19:49 
  165  24/25   F4049 Breanna Davis          F    42   223 Newport NH              1:01:34 19:49 
  166  30/35   F5059 Rudita Voelker         F    55   134 Claremont NH            1:01:43 19:52 
  167  31/35   F5059 Wanda Rowe             F    55   206 Enfield NH              1:01:45 19:53 
  168   8/15   F0111 Bryanna Geer           F    11     8 Newport NH              1:01:48 19:54 
  169  25/25   F4049 Tammy Geer             F    46     9 Newport NH              1:01:54 19:56 
  170   3/6    M0111 Liam McLaughlin        M     8   193 Sunapee NH              1:02:09 20:01 
  171   9/15   F0111 Lauren Dings           F    10   169 Claremont NH            1:02:11 20:01 
  172  24/26   F2029 Rebecca Matson         F    28    90 Claremont NH            1:03:36 20:29 
  173  25/26   F2029 Amanda Vigneau         F    28    89 Claremont NH            1:03:42 20:31 
  174  32/35   F5059 Janet Wallace          F    53    23 Thetford Center VT      1:03:45 20:31 
  175  18/19   F3039 Lindsay Larochelle     F    36    27 Windsor VT              1:04:32 20:47 
  176  10/15   F0111 Olivia Larochelle      F    10    25 Windsor VT              1:04:33 20:47 
  177  33/35   F5059 Julie Cheney           F    55    12 Newport NH              1:04:53 20:53 
  178   4/6    M0111 Fletcher Davis         M    11   225 Newport NH              1:05:05 20:57 
  179   9/9    M4049 Miles Stetson          M    40   220 Grantham NH             1:05:57 21:14 
  180   5/6    M0111 Calvin Stetson         M     4   219 Grantham NH             1:05:58 21:14 
  181   5/6    M6069 Paul Bombaci           M    61   207 Enfield NH              1:06:22 21:22 
  182  11/15   F0111 Aylsa McDonald         F     8   217 Goshen NH               1:06:26 21:23 
  183  12/15   F0111 Brynja Stetson         F     6   218 Goshen NH               1:06:29 21:24 
  184   6/6    M6069 Foot Stetson           M    69   216 Goshen NH               1:06:30 21:24 
  185   9/9    F6069 Diane Zacher           F    62   119 Newport NH              1:06:37 21:27 
  186  14/14   M5059 Aaron Converse         M    52   113 Grantham NH             1:07:27 21:43 
  187  10/10   M3039 Matt Dings             M    33   168 Claremont NH            1:07:59 21:53 
  188  26/26   F2029 Morgan Monette         F    22   114 Grantham NH             1:08:08 21:56 
  189  34/35   F5059 April Converse         F    52   112 Newport NH              1:08:11 21:57 
  190  35/35   F5059 Tammy Aubert           F    59   117 Newport NH              1:08:11 21:57 
  191  13/15   F0111 Hailey Davis           F    11   224 Newport NH              1:08:19 22:00 
  192  14/15   F0111 Dezi Beauchaine        F     9   221 Newport NH              1:08:20 22:00 
  193  19/19   F3039 Charlotte Church       F    30   121 Charlestown NH          1:08:33 22:04 
  194   6/6    M0111 Taylor Davis           M    11   226 Newport NH              1:08:40 22:06 
  195  15/15   F0111 Noel Brauchaine        F    11   222 Newport NH              1:08:40 22:06 
Copyright 2019 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions