Pinnacle TimingSCHS Save A Stray Age Groups 2019Pinnacle Timing Logo
SCHS Save A Stray Age Groups 2019
Overall
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                           SCHS Save A Stray 5K
June 22, 2019   5 Kilometers                                   Newport, NH
Sullivan County Humane Society                      dana@pinnacletiming.us
==============================================================================


                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 and Under

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1    46 Sofia Mongardi           F    11   196 Ludlow VT                 31:31 10:09 
    2    71 Laura Ciminesi           F    10    65 Bow NH                    37:07 11:57 
    3    99 Roslyn Toth              F     7   201 Claremont NH              47:56 15:26 
    4   113 Olivia Hope              F     7   199 Keene NH                  52:09 16:47 
    5   114 Madeline Knauss          F     5   200 Sunapee NH                52:14 16:49 
    6   122 Ali Norris               F     9   156 Lempster NH               55:05 17:44 
    7   139 Jordan Morse             F     7   212 Claremont NH              57:28 18:30 
    8   169 Bryanna Geer             F    11     8 Newport NH              1:01:48 19:54 
    9   172 Lauren Dings             F    10   169 Claremont NH            1:02:11 20:01 
   10   177 Olivia Larochelle        F    10    25 Windsor VT              1:04:33 20:47 
   11   183 Aylsa McDonald           F     8   217 Goshen NH               1:06:26 21:23 
   12   184 Brynja Stetson           F     6   218 Goshen NH               1:06:29 21:24 
   13   192 Hailey Davis             F    11   224 Newport NH              1:08:19 22:00 
   14   193 Dezi Beauchaine          F     9   221 Newport NH              1:08:20 22:00 
   15   196 Noel Brauchaine          F    11   222 Newport NH              1:08:40 22:06 

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  11 and Under

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1    67 Sam Shapiro              M     9   190 Newbury NH                35:49 11:32 
    2    85 Andrew Beattie           M     8   147 Unity NH                  40:26 13:01 
    3   171 Liam McLaughlin          M     8   193 Sunapee NH              1:02:09 20:01 
    4   179 Fletcher Davis           M    11   225 Newport NH              1:05:05 20:57 
    5   181 Calvin Stetson           M     4   219 Grantham NH             1:05:58 21:14 
    6   195 Taylor Davis             M    11   226 Newport NH              1:08:40 22:06 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 to 14

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1    25 Ava Shapiro              F    12   189 Newbury NH                26:32  8:33 
    2    98 Julianna Toth            F    12   150 Claremont NH              47:53 15:25 
    3   149 Tessa McKinney           F    12    60 Enfield NH              1:00:05 19:21 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  12 to 14

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1     8 Aiden Ciminesi           M    13    64 Bow NH                    23:01  7:25 
    2    36 Reece Johnson            M    14    96 Newport NH                28:08  9:04 
    3    66 Lars Lehmann             M    12   131 Cornish Flat NH           35:44 11:30 
    4   107 Wyatt Davis              M    13    47 Claremont NH              50:49 16:22 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 to 19

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1    32 Casandra Gilbert         F    17   136 Newport NH                27:40  8:55 
    2   117 Jamie Barry              F    18   118 Newport NH                54:35 17:35 
    3   159 Anna Robertson           F    15   110 St Johnsbury VT         1:00:49 19:35 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 to 19

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1     1 Gavin Garzia             M    15   127 New London NH             20:03  6:27 
    2    35 Quin Johnson             M    16    98 Newport NH                28:07  9:03 
    3   132 Jax Shackett             M    16   123 Croydon NH                56:45 18:16 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1     5 Ruth Addante             F    29   179 Norwich VT                22:22  7:12 
    2    13 Maryann Cousens          F    20   175 Sunapee NH                23:58  7:43 
    3    26 Ellen Fox                F    22   125 Sunapee NH                26:51  8:39 
    4    29 Faye Harrington          F    29   203 Claremont NH              26:58  8:41 
    5    45 Madison Perrin           F    27    70 Cornish NH                31:21 10:06 
    6    47 Mallory Caforia          F    28   183 Wilmot NH                 31:48 10:14 
    7    55 Kristen Larocque         F    29   182 Claremont NH              32:44 10:32 
    8    57 Jocelyn Theodore         F    21    84 Laconia NH                33:13 10:42 
    9    74 Heather Graham           F    29    88 East Randolph VT          38:20 12:21 
   10    75 Emily Fruth              F    26    74 Lebanon NH                38:56 12:32 
   11    77 Madeline Philpot         F    24    93 West Lebanon NH           38:58 12:33 
   12   105 Liz Sauchelli            F    29    87 Canaan NH                 49:52 16:03 
   13   109 Kristyne McFarlin        F    26    46 Bradford VT               51:07 16:27 
   14   112 Laura Voelker-Hebert     F    25    91 Claremont NH              51:32 16:36 
   15   137 Samantha Griswold        F    20   160 Lyndonville NH            57:23 18:29 
   16   138 Kayla Waterman           F    29   158 Newport NH                57:23 18:29 
   17   144 Jess Grenier             F    28    68 Bradford NH               59:03 19:01 
   18   146 Erica Pritchett          F    22   142 Claremont NH              59:09 19:03 
   19   148 Jennifer Robie           F    28   159 Charlestown NH            59:25 19:08 
   20   152 Mary Robertson           F    24   163 Newport NH              1:00:22 19:26 
   21   155 Ashley Gokey             F    23   115 Newport NH              1:00:43 19:33 
   22   158 Kelsi Hlobik             F    24    30 Claremont NH            1:00:49 19:35 
   23   163 Ashley Sylvester         F    27     1 Charlestown NH          1:01:24 19:46 
   24   173 Rebecca Matson           F    28    90 Claremont NH            1:03:36 20:29 
   25   174 Amanda Vigneau           F    28    89 Claremont NH            1:03:42 20:31 
   26   189 Morgan Monette           F    22   114 Grantham NH             1:08:08 21:56 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1     7 Matthew Gott             M    22   126 Sunapee NH                22:50  7:21 
    2    10 John Kuiper              M    29   181 Lebanon NH                23:22  7:32 
    3    16 Alexander Judge          M    27   172 Keene NH                  24:37  7:56 
    4    24 Seth Quelch              M    27   138 Claremont NH              26:27  8:31 
    5    33 Kyle Morrell             M    27   202 Cornish NH                27:40  8:55 
    6    64 Alex Wichowski           M    29    67 Bellows Falls VT          35:05 11:18 
    7    78 Robert Michaud           M    27    94 West Lebanon NH           38:59 12:33 
    8   156 Nick Greene              M    23   116 Newport NH              1:00:47 19:34 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1    14 Rose Addante             F    30   180 Hanover NH                24:10  7:47 
    2    27 Kristi Snider            F    37   122 Claremont NH              26:53  8:40 
    3    28 Alexandra Gustafson      F    31    36 West Lebanon NH           26:54  8:40 
    4    30 Amy Gubb                 F    39   210 Springfield NH            27:11  8:45 
    5    40 Heather Kasper           F    35    95 Plymouth NH               29:16  9:26 
    6    41 Tessa Tremblay           F    32     3 Goshen NH                 29:47  9:35 
    7    76 Lindsay Hartzell         F    32    73 Croydon NH                38:56 12:32 
    8    81 Christy Barton           F    39    85 Enfield NH                39:44 12:48 
    9    82 Alison Sanborn           F    37   102 Norwich VT                39:44 12:48 
   10    94 Brittany Terhune         F    30    41 Morrisville VT            45:35 14:41 
   11    95 Heather Johnson          F    32    42 Claremont NH              45:36 14:41 
   12    97 Margaret Bradley         F    32   167 Penacook NH               47:51 15:24 
   13   100 Amy Toth                 F    34   151 Claremont NH              48:02 15:28 
   14   108 Jillian Davis            F    35    48 Claremont NH              50:53 16:23 
   15   118 Kearstine Barry          F    35   137 Newport NH                54:40 17:36 
   16   125 Stephanie Woolard        F    39   108 White River Jct VT        55:23 17:50 
   17   129 Melissa Gumm             F    37   178 Plainfield NH             55:55 18:00 
   18   176 Lindsay Larochelle       F    36    27 Windsor VT              1:04:32 20:47 
   19   194 Charlotte Church         F    30   121 Charlestown NH          1:08:33 22:04 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1     2 Brandon Baker            M    32   214 New London NH             20:08  6:29 
    2     6 Jason Larochelle         M    38    28 Windsor VT                22:37  7:17 
    3     9 Kendel Sayer             M    33   100 Newport NH                23:15  7:29 
    4    18 Joe Baldwin              M    36   187 Newport NH                25:10  8:07 
    5    39 Andrew Woodberry         M    30   211 Springfield NH            29:16  9:26 
    6    42 Jeremy Simpson           M    31   149 Brattleboro VT            30:29  9:49 
    7    89 Lucas Gustafson          M    30    37 West Lebanon NH           42:43 13:45 
    8   106 Scott Hall               M    33    86 Canaan NH                 49:53 16:04 
    9   126 Matt Troumbley           M    32   107 White River Jct VT        55:24 17:50 
   10   188 Matt Dings               M    33   168 Claremont NH            1:07:59 21:53 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1    15 Jackie Demag             F    42    32 Claremont NH              24:29  7:53 
    2    23 Jen Hammett              F    47   140 Chesterfield NH           26:27  8:31 
    3    31 Kate Knauss              F    40    17 Sunapee NH                27:14  8:46 
    4    49 Tammy Ciminesi           F    42    63 Bow NH                    31:55 10:17 
    5    50 Chris Duke               F    45   194 Essex VT                  31:59 10:18 
    6    54 Samantha Mongardi        F    46   195 Ludlow VT                 32:37 10:30 
    7    62 Zoe Lirakis              F    40    22 Chester VT                34:13 11:01 
    8    69 Deb Jensen               F    45   188 Newbury NH                35:55 11:34 
    9    70 Jenn McLaughlin          F    43   191 Sunapee NH                36:22 11:43 
   10    72 Danielle E Barton        F    42    57 Saint Cloud FL            37:22 12:02 
   11    83 Robyn Priebe             F    44   106 Proctorsville VT          40:16 12:58 
   12    87 Kimberly Whitehouse      F    47    82 Sunapee NH                42:24 13:39 
   13    88 Elizabeth Meuse          F    41   139 Springfield VT            42:30 13:41 
   14   110 Carol Kowalski           F    47   105 Lebanon NH                51:10 16:28 
   15   123 Victoria Corum           F    48   154 Ascutney VT               55:06 17:44 
   16   124 Jennifer Norris          F    43   155 Lempster NH               55:06 17:45 
   17   128 Allison Campbell         F    42    58 New London NH             55:32 17:53 
   18   130 Samantha Clough          F    49   132 Claremont NH              56:26 18:10 
   19   133 Kristi Wright            F    42   133 Claremont NH              56:46 18:17 
   20   147 Tina Waterman            F    49   157 Claremont NH              59:24 19:08 
   21   150 Fayth McKinney           F    44    59 Enfield NH              1:00:05 19:21 
   22   153 Angela Marsden           F    45   162 Newport NH              1:00:35 19:30 
   23   161 Terri Smith              F    46    80 Claremont NH            1:00:50 19:35 
   24   165 Breanna Davis            F    42   223 Newport NH              1:01:34 19:49 
   25   170 Tammy Geer               F    46     9 Newport NH              1:01:54 19:56 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1     4 Joel Brown               M    44   215 New London NH             20:43  6:40 
    2    11 Eric Callum              M    46    76 Newport NH                23:43  7:38 
    3    65 Richard Kaszeta          M    46   104 Lebanon NH                35:17 11:22 
    4    84 Angus Beattie            M    47   146 Unity NH                  40:23 13:00 
    5   115 Kristofer Knauss         M    44   198 Sunapee NH                52:14 16:49 
    6   131 Ryan Shackett            M    40   124 Croydon NH                56:44 18:16 
    7   151 Mike McLaughlin          M    47   192 Sunapee NH              1:00:18 19:25 
    8   162 Wade Smith               M    47    79 Claremont NH            1:01:23 19:46 
    9   180 Miles Stetson            M    40   220 Grantham NH             1:05:57 21:14 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1    17 Patricia Cousens         F    55   176 Sunapee NH                25:01  8:03 
    2    34 Cindy Hampton            F    56   101 Hartland VT               27:45  8:56 
    3    37 Lynne Goodwin            F    53   164 Lebanon NH                28:28  9:10 
    4    43 Liza Draper              F    57   173 Claremont NH              31:05 10:01 
    5    48 Robin Reed               F    55   177 Plainfield NH             31:53 10:16 
    6    51 Shelia Kozel             F    56    54 Claremont NH              32:12 10:22 
    7    52 Koreen Bennett           F    51   145 South Sutton NH           32:25 10:26 
    8    56 Dorianne Douglas         F    55    51 Claremont NH              32:44 10:32 
    9    58 Leslie Minckler          F    52   170 Claremont NH              33:30 10:47 
   10    61 Heather Brady            F    50   129 Newbury NH                34:05 10:59 
   11    73 Brenda Slossberg         F    58    53 Claremont NH              37:55 12:13 
   12    79 Jennifer Chickering      F    54   103 Grantham NH               39:42 12:47 
   13    80 Michele Gerow            F    53   120 Lebanon NH                39:43 12:47 
   14    93 Sandra Radford           F    50   184 Newport NH                45:10 14:32 
   15    96 Kevin Pascoe             F    54    35 Wilmot NH                 45:39 14:42 
   16   103 Daphne Ellis             F    56   171 Newport NH                49:01 15:47 
   17   104 Marguerite Lambert       F    57    83 Charlestown NH            49:12 15:50 
   18   111 Jessica Landry           F    51    11 Winchester NH             51:21 16:32 
   19   116 Maureen Goodwin          F    59    40 Claremont NH              53:24 17:12 
   20   120 Nancy Gokey              F    50   152 Newport NH                54:52 17:40 
   21   121 Kim Cooper               F    50   209 Claremont NH              54:54 17:41 
   22   134 Leigh Roche              F    52     6 Sunapee NH                57:05 18:23 
   23   135 Candace Boardman         F    51    44 Claremont NH              57:16 18:26 
   24   136 Terry Lessard            F    56    45 Claremont NH              57:16 18:26 
   25   141 Gayle Barrows            F    58    72 Enfield NH                58:24 18:48 
   26   143 Rita Grenier             F    56    69 Bradford NH               59:03 19:01 
   27   145 Kathryn Callum           F    50    75 Newport NH                59:09 19:03 
   28   157 Michele Hlobik           F    52    31 Newport NH              1:00:47 19:34 
   29   164 Christi Hartman          F    53     2 Claremont NH            1:01:33 19:49 
   30   166 Rudita Voelker           F    55   134 Claremont NH            1:01:43 19:52 
   31   167 Wanda Rowe               F    55   206 Enfield NH              1:01:45 19:53 
   32   175 Janet Wallace            F    53    23 Thetford Center VT      1:03:45 20:31 
   33   178 Julie Cheney             F    55    12 Newport NH              1:04:53 20:53 
   34   190 April Converse           F    52   112 Newport NH              1:08:11 21:57 
   35   191 Tammy Aubert             F    59   117 Newport NH              1:08:11 21:57 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1     3 Eric Morse               M    54    66 Berlin VT                 20:15  6:31 
    2    19 Tony Zullo               M    57    92 Claremont NH              25:27  8:12 
    3    20 Doug Lehmann             M    53   130 Cornish Flat NH           25:28  8:12 
    4    21 Michael Moody            M    51   204 Newport NH                25:45  8:18 
    5    22 Steven Read              M    54    29 Piermont NH               25:57  8:22 
    6    38 Brian Goodwin            M    53   165 Lebanon NH                28:30  9:11 
    7    53 Chris Fortson            M    56    81 Swanzey NH                32:32 10:29 
    8    60 David Goddard            M    53   128 Newbury NH                34:05 10:58 
    9    86 Allen Beattie            M    50   208 Springfield NH            40:29 13:02 
   10    92 Tim Radford              M    52   185 Newport NH                45:08 14:32 
   11   119 Dan Gokey                M    50   153 Newport NH                54:51 17:39 
   12   142 Matthew Jordan           M    52    71 Enfield NH                58:24 18:48 
   13   154 Roger Hill               M    57   141 Grantham NH             1:00:35 19:30 
   14   187 Aaron Converse           M    52   113 Grantham NH             1:07:27 21:43 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1    44 Debbie Stockton          F    62   148 Claremont NH              31:12 10:03 
    2    59 Marianne Dennis          F    63    18 Goshen NH                 33:58 10:56 
    3    90 Dorianne Lescord         F    61    24 Ascutney VT               43:02 13:52 
    4    91 Debra Smith              F    60    33 Claremont NH              44:16 14:15 
    5   101 Cloie Bridgeo            F    66    61 Newport NH                48:14 15:32 
    6   127 Susie Streeter           F    69   205 Claremont NH              55:32 17:53 
    7   140 Laurie Bolton            F    61   109 Claremont NH              57:29 18:31 
    8   160 Susan Chase              F    66   111 Newport NH              1:00:50 19:35 
    9   186 Diane Zacher             F    62   119 Newport NH              1:06:37 21:27 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1    12 Jerry McDougle           M    64   197 Walpole NH                23:54  7:42 
    2    63 Peter Goodwin            M    61    39 Claremont NH              35:03 11:17 
    3    68 Larry Schissel           M    65   213 Newport NH                35:54 11:34 
    4   102 James Bridgeo            M    67    62 Newport NH                48:15 15:32 
    5   182 Paul Bombaci             M    61   207 Enfield NH              1:06:22 21:22 
    6   185 Foot Stetson             M    69   216 Goshen NH               1:06:30 21:24 

                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time2   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 

Copyright 2019 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions