Pinnacle TimingRun for Pie 5K - OverallPinnacle Timing Logo
Run for Pie 5K - Overall
Run for Pie 5k - Start
Age Groups
                              Run for Pie 5K
Nov 4, 2017   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH14031TY)     Eastman - Grantham NH
Sponsored by Northeast Delta Dental                        dana@pinnacletiming.us
=====================================================================================

                     *****  OVERALL 5K RESULTS  *****

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                   Sex Age Race# City/state              E Time     Pace     
===== ======== ===== ====================== === === ===== ======================= = =======  ===== 
    1   1/6    M1219 Cody Davis             M    16   107 Grantham NH                 18:35   5:59 
    2   1/7    F2029 Lorna Young            F    29   134 Hanover NH                  18:42   6:01 
    3   1/3    M2029 Lee Peters             M    29    64 Lebanon NH                  18:43   6:02 
    4   1/10   F3039 Bess Ritter            F    30    77 Quaker Hill CT              19:44   6:21 
    5   2/6    M1219 Andy Rightmire         M    17    76 Hanover NH                  19:47   6:22 
    6   3/6    M1219 Justin Smith           M    17   120 Cornish NH                  19:50   6:23 
    7   2/7    F2029 Mary Peters            F    26   122 Hanover NH                  20:28   6:36 
    8   1/17   M5059 Timothy Smith          M    57    84 Hanover NH                  20:49   6:42 
    9   1/7    M3039 John Pomeroy           M    33    67 Lebanon NH                  20:58   6:45 
   10   2/17   M5059 Kevin J. Pascoe        M    52    63 Wilmot NH                   20:59   6:46 
   11   1/6    M4049 Todd MacKenzie         M    48    52 Norwich VT                  21:02   6:47 
   12   2/7    M3039 Evan Bick              M    33     6 Etna NH                     21:07   6:48 
   13   1/9    F1219 Greta Bolinger         F    16     7 Lyme NH                     21:08   6:49 
   14   3/17   M5059 Peter Glenshaw         M    53    30 Lyme NH                     21:19   6:52 
   15   1/10   M6069 Jeff Reed              M    63    71 Norwich VT                  21:39   6:58 
   16   1/12   F5059 Pam Moore              F    53    58 Grantham NH                 22:09   7:08 
   17   4/17   M5059 Ken Stone              M    58   145 Quechee VT                  22:16   7:10 
   18   4/6    M1219 Eric Gessner           M    15    27 Grantham NH                 22:52   7:22 
   19   1/12   F4049 Ellen Raffio           F    49    69 Bow NH                      23:07   7:27 
   20   5/17   M5059 Jonathan Terhune       M    51   132 Wilmot NH                   23:14   7:29 
   21   6/17   M5059 Franklyn Kelecy        M    56    43 Lebanon NH                  23:15   7:29 
   22   2/9    F1219 Johanna Bandler        F    17     3 Norwich VT                  23:16   7:30 
   23   3/9    F1219 Perrin Milliken        F    17    57 Norwich VT                  23:16   7:30 
   24   2/6    M4049 Ej Kiefer              M    46    45 White River Jct VT          23:17   7:30 
   25   3/7    M3039 John Walthour          M    30    93 Grantham NH                 23:17   7:30 
   26   4/7    M3039 Jose Suarez            M    36    88 Springfield NH              23:20   7:31 
   27   2/10   M6069 Jim Burnett            M    67   116 Canaan NH                   23:21   7:31 
   28   2/12   F5059 Margo Webber           F    57    95 Harvard MA                  23:33   7:35 
   29   1/6    M0111 Davey Caron            M    10   136 Danbury NH                  23:34   7:35 
   30   4/9    F1219 Danielle Caron         F    13   138 Danbury NH                  23:36   7:36 
   31   5/9    F1219 Leah Caron             F    12   137 Danbury NH                  23:37   7:36 
   32   1/5    F0111 Sarah Glueck           F    11   143 Hanover NH                  23:43   7:38 
   33   3/12   F5059 Laurie Reed            F    57    72 Lebanon NH                  23:47   7:40 
   34   2/3    M2029 Dillon J. Huber-Parker M    25    40 Lebanon NH                  23:49   7:40 
   35   7/17   M5059 Rob Daniels            M    55    19 Canaan NH                   24:04   7:45 
   36   5/6    M1219 Thomas Wolfe           M    12   123 Grantham NH                 24:20   7:50 
   37   3/6    M4049 John Wolfe             M    46   124 Grantham NH                 24:21   7:50 
   38   2/5    F0111 Wyethe Murray          F    11   141 Hanover NH                  24:36   7:55 
   39   6/6    M1219 Finn Ericson           M    12   153 Grantham NH                 24:37   7:56 
   40   4/12   F5059 Robyn Mosher           F    56   151 Norwich VT                  24:38   7:56 
   41   3/10   M6069 Walter Fortier         M    68   130 Concord NH                  24:39   7:57 
   42   2/12   F4049 Cindy Glueck           F    46   142 Hanover NH                  24:41   7:57 
   43   8/17   M5059 Dave Sullivan          M    57    89 South Woodstock VT          24:42   7:57 
   44   9/17   M5059 David Glueck           M    53   144 Hanover NH                  24:45   7:58 
   45   2/10   F3039 Karen Wright           F    37   103 South Strafford VT          24:47   7:59 
   46   2/6    M0111 Luke Engert            M    10    23 Grantham NH                 24:55   8:02 
   47   4/10   M6069 Robin Curtiss          M    62    18 West Lebanon NH             25:00   8:03 
   48   3/6    M0111 Gunnar Currier         M    10    16 Enfield NH                  25:07   8:05 
   49   5/10   M6069 Todd Webber            M    61    96 Harvard MA                  25:12   8:07 
   50   3/7    F2029 Katie Shelton          F    23    82 West Lebanon NH             25:23   8:11 
   51  10/17   M5059 Stephen Waterman       M    50    94 Sunapee NH                  25:35   8:14 
   52   3/12   F4049 Colleen Ericson        F    49   154 Grantham NH                 26:09   8:25 
   53   4/7    F2029 Keriann Ketcham        F    27    44 Enfield NH                  26:15   8:27 
   54   6/9    F1219 Hannah Lang            F    18    48 Grantham NH                 26:21   8:29 
   55   5/7    M3039 Andy Engert            M    37    22 Grantham NH                 26:24   8:30 
   56   5/12   F5059 Mary Mancuso           F    59    53 Cornish Flat NH             26:45   8:37 
   57   3/10   F3039 Susannah Colby         F    36    13 Randolph VT                 26:58   8:41 
   58   1/1    F7099 Elizabeth Gonnerman    F    72    31 Hanover NH                  27:03*  8:43 
   59   4/12   F4049 Jennifer Kaplan        F    41    42 Amherst MA                  27:05   8:43 
   60   7/9    F1219 Emily Martinez         F    18    54 Bell CA                     27:17   8:47 
   61   6/10   M6069 Tom Raffio             M    60    70 Bow NH                      27:26   8:50 
   62   5/12   F4049 Jennifer York          F    43   104 Amherst MA                  27:38   8:54 
   63   1/5    M7099 Neal McBain            M    70   121 Lebanon NH                  27:47   8:57 
   64   6/12   F4049 Rebecca Given          F    42   108 Brooklyn NY                 28:17   9:07 
   65   7/10   M6069 Gary Brudvig           M    63    11 Grantham NH             E   28:37   9:13 
   66   7/12   F4049 Elizabeth Wolfe        F    46   125 Grantham NH                 29:13   9:25 
   67   1/2    F6069 Debra Fortier          F    63    25 Concord NH                  29:28   9:29 
   68   8/10   M6069 Richard Davis          M    68   131 Newport NH                  29:33   9:31 
   69   6/12   F5059 Cindy Hampton          F    54   147 Hartland VT                 29:42   9:34 
   70   5/7    F2029 Kate Huber-Parker      F    26    41 Lebanon NH                  30:02   9:40 
   71   2/5    M7099 Michael Gonnerman      M    75    32 Hanover NH                  30:17   9:45 
   72   4/6    M0111 Josiah Caron           M     8   135 Danbury NH                  30:37   9:52 
   73   8/9    F1219 Ella Gessner           F    12    26 Grantham NH                 30:39   9:52 
   74  11/17   M5059 Thomas Gessner         M    51    28 Grantham NH                 30:40   9:53 
   75   7/12   F5059 Robin Reed             F    53   148 Plainfield NH               30:43   9:53 
   76   4/10   F3039 Desislava Pomeroy      F    31    66 Lebanon NH                  30:52   9:56 
   77   8/12   F5059 Julia Neily            F    54    62 Lebanon NH                  30:53   9:57 
   78   5/10   F3039 Kate Townley           F    36    90 Grantham NH                 30:56   9:58 
   79  12/17   M5059 Charles F. Morgan      M    53    60 Lebanon NH                  31:17  10:04 
   80   3/3    M2029 Travis Peters          M    27    65 Hanover NH                  31:20  10:06 
   81   4/6    M4049 Martin R Dyxenburg     M    48   129 Lebanon NH                  31:22  10:06 
   82   8/12   F4049 Heidi St. Peter        F    41    86 White River Jct VT          31:23  10:06 
   83   3/5    M7099 Bob Howe               M    70   119 Barre VT                    31:43  10:13 
   84  13/17   M5059 Bill Matson            M    58   128 Grantham NH                 32:12  10:22 
   85   9/12   F4049 Sofi Wolstenholme      F    46   102 Grantham NH                 32:50  10:34 
   86   9/12   F5059 Laura Lamontagne       F    57    47 Wilder VT                   33:18  10:43 
   87  10/12   F5059 Janet Wallace          F    51    91 Thetford Center VT          33:36  10:49 
   88   9/10   M6069 Kevin Williams         M    61   101 Grantham NH                 33:40  10:51 
   89   3/5    F0111 Naomi Johnson          F    11   110 Newfields NH                33:41  10:51 
   90   6/7    F2029 Kathryn Weil           F    25    98 West Lebanon NH             33:43  10:51 
   91   6/10   F3039 Juliet Cook            F    30   149 Port Henry NY               34:09  11:00 
   92   7/10   F3039 Lauranne Lanz          F    32    49 Lebanon NH                  34:29  11:06 
   93   9/9    F1219 Ellie Caron            F    15   139 Danbury NH                  35:22  11:23 
   94   4/5    F0111 Reina Johnson          F     8   111 Newfields NH                35:32  11:26 
   95   5/6    M0111 Alistair Smith         M     9   152 Lebanon NH                  35:39  11:29 
   96   5/6    M4049 Colin Smith            M    41    83 Lebanon NH                  35:42  11:30 
   97   5/5    F0111 Emma Johnson           F     9   114 Newfields NH                38:30  12:24 
   98  10/12   F4049 Reiko Johnson          F    45   113 Newfields NH                38:31  12:24 
   99                Craig Bradford         M         150 Grantham NH                 38:52  12:31 
  100  11/12   F5059 Betsey McNaughten      F    52    55 Sunapee NH                  39:11  12:37 
  101  12/12   F5059 Cyndi Simms            F    51   117 Southington CT              39:12  12:37 
  102  14/17   M5059 Craig Simms            M    58   118 Southington CT              39:13  12:38 
  103   4/5    M7099 Larry Crocker          M    73    14 Grantham NH                 39:45  12:48 
  104   8/10   F3039 Vasanta Lakshmi Kommin F    37   146 Grantham NH                 39:46  12:48 
  105   9/10   F3039 Becky Rhoads           F    35    74 Lebanon NH                  39:57  12:52 
  106  10/10   M6069 Paul Etkind            M    65    24 Grantham NH                 39:57  12:52 
  107   6/7    M3039 Jared Rhoads           M    37    75 Lebanon NH                  40:01  12:53 
  108  15/17   M5059 Joseph Cheevers        M    50    12 Lebanon NH                  40:33  13:03 
  109   7/7    F2029 Alison Moore           F    29   133 Waltham MA                  41:01  13:13 
  110  16/17   M5059 Tom Moore              M    56    59 Grantham NH                 42:32  13:42 
  111   2/2    F6069 Sarah Young            F    66   105 Hanover NH                  42:42  13:45 
  112   5/5    M7099 William Young          M    71   106 Hanover NH                  42:44  13:46 
  113  10/10   F3039 Tara Bradford          F    39     9 Grantham NH             E   44:20  14:17 
  114  11/12   F4049 Karen Hermanson        F    41    37 Grantham NH                 45:55  14:47 
  115   7/7    M3039 Tom Hermanson          M    39    39 Grantham NH                 46:16  14:54 
  116  17/17   M5059 Glen Johnson           M    55   115 Newfields NH                47:51  15:24 
  117   6/6    M4049 E William Johnson      M    48   112 Newfields NH                47:51  15:25 
  118   6/6    M0111 Ian Bick               M     5   127 Etna NH                     51:35  16:36 
  119  12/12   F4049 Lori Stevens           F    45    87 Enfield NH                  56:35  18:13 
Copyright 2017 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions