Pinnacle TimingLilyan Wright Trail Race - overall - 2022Pinnacle Timing Logo
Lilyan Wright Trail Race - overall - 2022
Back to Results
Back to Results 2022
Series Points

Overall 3M
Age Groups

Series Points

             WNHTRS - Lilyan Wright Trail Race 2022 Trail Run

Sept 10, 2022                                                       Goshen NH
Benefits by Olive G. Pettie Library                      dana@pinnacletiming.us
===============================================================================

                  *****  5.7-Miles OVERALL RESULTS  *****

Place Div/Tot  Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time      Pace     
===== ======== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ========= ===== 
    1   1/3    M3039    38   146 Mitchell Sheaffer           Denver PA               0:38:21.1  6:44 
    2   1/6    M2029    26   115 Logan Foster                Hampstead NH            0:38:27.9  6:45 
    3   2/6    M2029    21   150 Mason Howe                  Sanbornton NH           0:41:38.4  7:19 
    4   1/5    M6069    61  1005 Ernest Brake                North Sutton NH         0:44:01.3  7:44 
    5   1/10   M5059    51   140 Erik Cole-Johnson           Newbury NH              0:44:43.5  7:51 
    6   1/8    M4049    41   119 Grant Fortier               Concord NH              0:45:39.7  8:01 
    7   3/6    M2029    20   137 Jagger Lovely               Newport NH              0:46:42.1  8:12 
    8   2/10   M5059    58     5 Kevin Pascoe                Wilmot NH               0:46:51.2  8:14 
    9   2/3    M3039    36    61 Marcus Lane                 Lebanon NH              0:47:04.8  8:16 
   10   4/6    M2029    29   145 Liam MacAllister            South Sutton NH         0:47:05.6  8:16 
   11   1/4    F3039    33   126 Caitlyn Donovan             Jamaica Plain MA        0:47:24.4  8:19 
   12   5/6    M2029    26   114 Doug Beahm                  West Lebanon NH         0:49:25.8  8:41 
   13   3/10   M5059    52   142 Andy Hager                  New London NH           0:49:57.5  8:46 
   14   2/8    M4049    43    16 Tyler Kipp                  Elkins NH               0:50:12.6  8:49 
   15   3/8    M4049    47  1003 Keith Morgan                Manchester CT           0:50:21.3  8:51 
   16   1/3    F2029    24   118 Maryann Cousens             Sunapee NH              0:50:37.3  8:53 
   17   4/10   M5059    51  1006 Brian Pauling               New London NH           0:51:07.6  8:59 
   18   2/3    F2029    23   135 Addison Thomas              White River Junction VT 0:51:41.2  9:05 
   19   5/10   M5059    53   136 Pj Lovely                   Newport NH              0:52:32.0  9:13 
   20   6/6    M2029    28   108 Dario Seyb                  Springfield VT          0:53:19.3  9:22 
   21   4/8    M4049    40   134 Landon Vom Steeg            Lebanon NH              0:53:54.6  9:28 
   22   6/10   M5059    57   144 Jim MacKenzie               Deerfield NH            0:54:40.2  9:36 
   23   2/4    F3039    35    58 Patricia Atchinson          Lebanon NH              0:55:08.2  9:41 
   24   5/8    M4049    47    66 Bob Myers                   Woodstock VT            0:55:21.4  9:43 
   25   2/5    M6069    60   120 Stephen Cousens             Sunapee NH              0:56:55.9 10:00 
   26   1/4    F4049    43    60 Sarah McBride               Lyme NH                 0:57:33.2 10:06 
   27   7/10   M5059    59    63 Christopher Naimie          Wilmot NH               0:59:02.7 10:22 
   28   2/4    F4049    43   133 Rachael McMillan            Lebanon NH              0:59:17.7 10:25 
   29   3/4    F3039    38   139 Patrice Mahoney             Andover NH              1:00:00.3 10:32 
   30   3/5    M6069    68    39 Jerome McDougle             Walpole NH              1:00:25.1 10:36 
   31   6/8    M4049    41    57 Peter Thrift                Ludlow VT               1:00:27.1 10:37 
   32   4/4    F3039    37    78 Stephanie Papas             Lebanon NH              1:00:29.2 10:37 
   33   1/2    M7099    73   141 Walter Fortier              Concord NH              1:00:40.1 10:39 
   34   7/8    M4049    41   148 Joshua Dikeman              Springfield VT          1:00:41.6 10:39 
   35   4/5    M6069    61    38 John Murphy                 Grantham NH             1:00:47.4 10:40 
   36   8/10   M5059    57   131 Steven Read                 Piermont NH             1:04:29.7 11:19 
   37   1/2    F5059    52   147 Stacy Dutch                 Gonic NH                1:04:32.0 11:20 
   38   9/10   M5059    58   127 Will Naser                  Milford NH              1:05:03.3 11:25 
   39   2/2    F5059    52    15 Laurie Hanks                Grantham NH             1:06:30.6 11:41 
   40   2/2    M7099    72   143 Jack Fortier                Laconia NH              1:07:35.9 11:52 
   41   3/3    M3039    33    14 David Davis                 Dorchester NH           1:08:10.2 11:58 
   42   5/5    M6069    66    56 Kris Garnjost               Windsor VT              1:12:28.0 12:43 
   43   1/3    F6069    61   138 Robin Brigham               Goshen NH               1:13:49.4 12:58 
   44   3/4    F4049    49    17 Francine Scheller           Grantham NH             1:14:42.6 13:07 
   45  10/10   M5059    58   110 Charles Morgan              Lebanon NH              1:15:18.5 13:13 
   46   8/8    M4049    41    20 Joshua Robert               Hillsborough NH         1:16:27.8 13:25 
   47   4/4    F4049    42    21 Leah Belanger               Hillsborough NH         1:16:28.2 13:25 
   48   2/3    F6069    69   132 Debra Fortier               Concord NH              1:21:28.3 14:18 
   49   3/3    F6069    60   121 Darin Hood-Tucker           Hudson NH               1:35:10.0 16:42 
   50   3/3    F2029    25   107 Grace Chin                  Springfield VT          1:36:06.9 16:52 

Overall 3M

             WNHTRS - Lilyan Wright Trail Race 2022 Trail Run

Sept 10, 2022                                                       Goshen NH
Benefits by Olive G. Pettie Library                      dana@pinnacletiming.us
===============================================================================

                   *****  3-Miles OVERALL RESULTS  *****

Place Div/Tot  Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time      Pace     
===== ======== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ========= ===== 
    1   1/3    M1519    16   168 Niko Cole-Johnson           Newbury NH              0:21:45.6  7:16 
    2   1/1    M1214    14   100 Bryce Palmer                Newport NH              0:22:56.4  7:39 
    3   1/1    M3039    34   163 Alexander Stewart           Newport NH              0:23:56.6  7:59 
    4   2/3    M1519    17   169 William Green               Andover NH              0:24:26.7  8:09 
    5   1/5    F1214    12    99 MacAilie Coates             Newport NH              0:30:22.0 10:08 
    6   1/3    F0111     9   167 Estelle Kipp                Elkins NH               0:32:23.7 10:48 
    7   1/2    F4049    41   166 Kate Newick                 Elkins NH               0:32:24.9 10:49 
    8   1/1    M6069    65    97 David Gilman                Sanbornton NH           0:33:05.0 11:02 
    9   1/2    F6069    66   173 Terry Carey                 Cavendish VT            0:39:06.0 13:02 
   10   2/5    F1214    12   172 Avianna Edmunds             Hanover NH              0:41:06.0 13:42 
   11   3/5    F1214    13   165 Kyrah Olivier               Sunapee NH              0:43:39.8 14:34 
   12   4/5    F1214    13   174 Sienna Windle               Goshen NH               0:43:40.4 14:34 
   13   2/2    F6069    60    96 Laurie Waterman             Newport NH              0:48:45.6 16:16 
   14   1/1    F1519    15    67 Nevaeh Caron                Goshen NH               0:49:40.2 16:34 
   15   2/3    F0111    11   164 Kayla Leavitt               Newport NH              0:54:35.2 18:12 
   16   3/3    F0111    11    45 Makenzie Caron              Goshen NH               0:54:36.3 18:13 
   17   1/4    F5059    50    95 Tammy Geer                  Newport NH              0:56:15.4 18:46 
   18   5/5    F1214    14    83 Bryanna Geer                Newport NH              0:56:45.3 18:56 
   19   3/3    M1519    16    51 Caleb Childers              Goshen NH               0:58:33.5 19:32 
   20   2/4    F5059    54    98 Ginny Parker                Washington NH           0:58:57.7 19:40 
   21   3/4    F5059    57    54 Trisha Labossiere           Goshen NH               0:58:58.1 19:40 
   22   2/2    F4049    48   170 Carey Edmunds               Goshen NH               1:09:56.2 23:19 
   23   1/1    M4049    48   171 Luke Edmunds                Goshen NH               1:09:56.8 23:19 
   24   4/4    F5059    58   122 Georgine Clancy             Hudson NH               1:12:25.0 24:09 
Copyright 2022 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions