Pinnacle TimingCVC Girls TeamsPinnacle Timing Logo
CVC Girls Teams

Girls Individual

Boys Individual

Boys Teams

                  2019 CVC Cross County Championship Meet
                    Hosted by: Fall Mountain High School
Oct. 11, 2019                        5K                         Langdon, NH
Timing by: Pinnacle Timing   pinnacletiming.us  email: dana@pinnacletiming.us
=================================================================================

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        VARSITY GIRLS - TEAM RESULTS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Keene                               
            2    3    6    7   11  (20) (21) =    29
         Mikayla Randall, Amelia Opsahl, Hannah Shepard, Reagan Hoy, Sophia
         Guardiano, Mia Brown, Abby Martin
  2. Hanover                             
            4   15   16   18   19  (25) (29) =    72
         Christine Aman, Caroline Loescher, Charlotte Tagupa, Bridget Meehan,
         Riley Roach, Mouse Hedrick, Maya Holmes
  3. Bellows Falls                       
            1    9   17   27   28  (55)      =    82
         Abby Broadley, Stephanie Ager, Abby Dearborn, Molly Hodsden, Ashley
         Bartlett, Shelby Stoodley
  4. Lebanon                             
           10   12   13   26   32  (36) (37) =    93
         Sofia Amaro, Brianna De Banilo, Zoe Chinn, Emma Herndon, Ella Gessner,
         Abby Snow, Maya Barnett
  5. Monadnock                           
            8   14   30   33   39  (46) (54) =   124
         Delaney Swanson, Anna Bentley, Sydney Eccleston, Sadie Lorenz,
         Lilliana Chirichella, Coral Dubriske, Sydney Bowers
  6. Sharon Academy                      
            5   22   24   50   51            =   152
         Leila Reimanis, Sophie Chestnut, Charlott Reimanis, Xia Gillespie, Eve
         Huntington
  7. Fall Mountain                       
           31   34   35   42   43  (47) (56) =   185
         Zoe Mitchell, Ruby Frithsen, Samantha Malby, Anna Bellows, Lindsey
         Chiabet, Kate Nelson, Mary Catherine Haefner
  8. Thetford                            
           23   40   44   45   52            =   204
         Layla Hanissian, Alena Demidova, Morgan Gaffney, Lizzy Fischer, Ariana
         Cooney
  9. Brattleboro                         
           38   41   48   49   53            =   229
         Caitlyn Robinson, Alexandra Miskovich, Hazel Wagner, Lily Tessitore,
         Cearra O'Hearn
Copyright 2021 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions