Pinnacle TimingCVC Boys TeamsPinnacle Timing Logo
CVC Boys Teams

Boys Individual

Girls Individual

Girls Teams

                  2019 CVC Cross County Championship Meet
                    Hosted by: Fall Mountain High School
Oct. 11, 2019                        5K                         Langdon, NH
Timing by: Pinnacle Timing   pinnacletiming.us  email: dana@pinnacletiming.us
=================================================================================

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        VARSITY BOYS - TEAM RESULTS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Keene                               
            1    2    3    6   10  (12) (20) =    22
         Jake Velazquez, Nico Ramirez, Torin Kindopp, Sergio Sartini, Silas
         Johnson, Jonathan Hills, Fitsum Visser
  2. Hanover                             
            8    9   11   14   17  (18) (19) =    59
         Daniel Frost, Trevor Siegel, Ian Nolon, Matthew Bonner, Diego
         Aspinwall, Daniel Bandler, Mack Levy
  3. Monadnock                           
            4   13   25   28   30  (44) (50) =   100
         Tyler Hebert, Harry Ryan, Donavan Lombarg, Mitchell Hill, Colin
         Donnelly, Zach Goodell, Chase Ouellette
  4. Bellows Falls                       
           16   22   23   26   34  (42) (46) =   121
         Timmy Salter-Roy, Justice Bassette, Collin Robertson, Stone Bradbury,
         Gabe Hakimoglu, Quin Farmer, Curtis Turner
  5. Lebanon                             
            7   27   29   36   41  (43) (51) =   140
         Cody Davis, Ethan Eshbaugh, Carlos Kennelly, Nate Brown, Sam Shipman,
         Will Furman, Nick Lamontagne
  6. Brattleboro                         
           21   24   31   32   33  (45) (47) =   141
         Bram Tabachnik, Finn Lamorder, Nolan Holmes, Jonah Bingham, Ben
         Berkson-Harvey, Logan Makay, Tenzin Mathes
  7. Thetford                            
            5   15   35   40   49  (52) (53) =   144
         Tad Darrah, Eamon Deffner, Jason Wolstenholme, Dan Wolstenholme,
         Nathan Neubauer, Ben Acker, Harley Ransom
  8. Fall Mountain                       
           37   38   39   48   54            =   216
         Edward Gowdy, Gabe Lloyd, Josh Paulette, Bennett Shriver, James
         Ronning
Copyright 2021 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions