Pinnacle TimingCrown Point Pigskin 5K 2020Pinnacle Timing Logo
Crown Point Pigskin 5K 2020

2020 Pigskin 5K Winner

Brian Lashway Winner

Age Groups
                          Crown Point Pigskin 5K
 Feb 2, 2020                 5 Kilometers                    Claremont NH
 Claremont Community Parks & Recreation            dana@pinnacletiming.us
==============================================================================

                     *****  OVERALL 5K RESULTS  *****

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                   Sex Age Race# City/state              Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ====================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/9    M3039 Brian Lashway          M    31   145 Charlestown NH            18:33  5:59 
    2   1/8    M5059 Alden Hall             M    50   415 Hartland VT               19:06  6:09 
    3   1/3    M2029 Kenedi Hall            M    26   413 Hartland VT               19:29  6:17 
    4   1/10   F2029 Uhuru Hashimoto        F    20   135 Ellensburg WA             19:30  6:17 
    5   2/10   F2029 Haley Richards         F    22   164 Hanover NH                20:24  6:34 
    6   2/9    M3039 Isaiah Lees            M    34   191 Claremont NH              20:39  6:39 
    7   3/10   F2029 Katie Miller           F    20   155 Hanover NH                20:44  6:41 
    8   1/4    M1319 Liam Attwood           M    15   102 Windsor VT                20:57  6:45 
    9   3/9    M3039 Bud Marro              M    30   186 Claremont NH              21:50  7:02 
   10   1/6    M0112 Joel Thorton-Sherman   M    10   195 Saint Johnsbury VT        21:53  7:03 
   11   2/6    M0112 Hudson Ranney          M    12   199 Windsor VT                22:02  7:06 
   12   1/16   F3039 Holly Bly              F    33   112 Milford NH                22:32  7:15 
   13   3/6    M0112 Thomas Demars          M    12   184 Claremont NH              22:34  7:16 
   14   1/4    M4049 Michael Demars         M    48   411 Claremont NH              22:34  7:16 
   15   2/16   F3039 Brandy White           F    30   412 Claremont NH              22:48  7:21 
   16   1/21   F4049 Amy Zullo              F    43   187 Claremont NH              23:03  7:25 
   17   2/21   F4049 Jackie Demag           F    42   121 Claremont NH              23:08  7:27 
   18   2/8    M5059 Chuck Weinstein        M    59   418 Sunapee NH                23:51  7:41 
   19   4/9    M3039 Geoffrey Bly           M    32   111 Milford NH                24:01  7:44 
   20   2/4    M1319 Spencer Cobb           M    13   116 Springfield VT            24:43  7:58 
   21   3/8    M5059 Steven Read            M    54   161 Piermont NH               25:04  8:04 
   22   2/4    M4049 Jeff Barrette          M    45   420 Claremont NH              25:17  8:09 
   23   1/2    F1319 Conner Allen           F    17   100 Ascutney VT               25:24  8:11 
   24   2/2    F1319 Skylar Thibodeau       F    14   173 Ascutney VT               25:24  8:11 
   25   5/9    M3039 Joseph Lafountain      M    31   142 Claremont NH              25:28  8:12 
   26   3/16   F3039 Karen Wright           F    39   179 South Strafford VT        25:38  8:15 
   27   4/16   F3039 Sarah Christie         F    36   414 Newbury NH                26:01  8:23 
   28   2/3    M2029 Zach Obrien            M    21   158 Claremont NH              26:22  8:30 
   29   6/9    M3039 Robert Kerin-Herrick   M    35   140 Lebanon NH                26:32  8:33 
   30   1/2    M7099 Victor Eno             M    74   128 Claremont NH              26:43  8:36 
   31   3/21   F4049 Heather McCall         F    48   150 Claremont NH              27:07  8:44 
   32   2/2    M7099 Neal McBain            M    72   148 Lebanon NH                27:12  8:46 
   33   5/16   F3039 Alison Bowen           F    30   113 Cornish NH                27:23  8:49 
   34   4/6    M0112 John Thorton-Sherman   M    10   194 Saint Johnsbury VT        27:59  9:01 
   35   4/10   F2029 Michaela Bergeron      F    25   108 Claremont NH              28:09  9:04 
   36   1/18   F5059 Tammy Morse            F    51   156 Claremont NH              28:12  9:05 
   37   6/16   F3039 Lauren MacNeilage      F    33   147 Milford NH                28:19  9:07 
   38   7/16   F3039 Kristi Snider          F    38   168 Claremont NH              28:38  9:13 
   39   2/18   F5059 Renee Johannensen      F    55   138 West Windsor VT           28:52  9:18 
   40   4/21   F4049 Lisa Demers            F    45   188 Charlestown NH            29:11  9:24 
   41   7/9    M3039 Josh Starcher          M    37   170 Newport NH                29:40  9:33 
   42   3/18   F5059 Michelle Stinson       F    56   171 Hanover NH                29:50  9:36 
   43   5/10   F2029 Kristen Dupuis         F    24   125 Ashland NH                29:50  9:37 
   44   8/9    M3039 Joel Chafe             M    35   196 Lebanon NH                30:07  9:42 
   45   5/6    M0112 Tyler Davis            M     6   422 Unity NH                  30:32  9:50 
   46   1/2    M6069 Paul Therault          M    62   185 Claremont NH              30:32  9:50 
   47   8/16   F3039 Niccole Greenslit      F    32   132 Langdon NH                30:33  9:50 
   48   4/18   F5059 Liza Draper            F    57   124 Claremont NH              30:34  9:51 
   49   5/18   F5059 Melissa Bean           F    52   192 Charlestown NH            30:38  9:52 
   50   6/18   F5059 Robin Reed             F    55   162 Plainfield NH             31:10 10:02 
   51   5/21   F4049 Amy Legasse            F    40   146 Claremont NH              31:22 10:06 
   52   4/8    M5059 Timothy Bergeron       M    58   109 Claremont NH              31:34 10:10 
   53   3/3    M2029 Logan Agatone          M    28    99 Claremont NH              31:34 10:10 
   54   6/10   F2029 Ashley Sylvester       F    28   172 Charlestown NH            31:55 10:17 
   55   5/8    M5059 Pierre Landry          M    58   144 Brattleboro VT            32:06 10:20 
   56   7/10   F2029 Rachel Hanson          F    27   133 Claremont NH              32:31 10:28 
   57   7/18   F5059 Cecilia Vicuna Keady   F    52   175 Charlestown NH            32:50 10:34 
   58   8/10   F2029 Hannah Meier           F    22   153 Claremont NH              32:51 10:35 
   59   3/4    M1319 Jackson Martin         M    13   417 Windsor VT                33:20 10:44 
   60   9/16   F3039 Melissa Golightly      F    34   407 Windsor VT                33:21 10:44 
   61   1/7    F6069 Judy Dehaven           F    64   189 Claremont NH              33:37 10:50 
   62   8/18   F5059 Michele Shepherd       F    51   167 Warner NH                 33:48 10:53 
   63   6/21   F4049 Malisa Williams        F    49   177 Brownsville VT            33:48 10:53 
   64   2/7    F6069 Nancy Wright           F    61   181 South Strafford VT        33:55 10:55 
   65  10/16   F3039 Kristie Carroll        F    31   114 White River Junction VT   34:14 11:01 
   66   9/10   F2029 Bethany McNamara       F    20   406 Claremont NH              34:16 11:02 
   67  11/16   F3039 Natasha Steel          F    31   197 Cornish NH                34:18 11:03 
   68   7/21   F4049 Kimberly Harriman      F    49   134 Pembroke NH               34:43 11:11 
   69   8/21   F4049 Jennifer Davis         F    42   119 Claremont NH              35:03 11:17 
   70   3/7    F6069 Marlene Beauman        F    60   107 Claremont NH              35:50 11:32 
   71  12/16   F3039 Dail Jenkins           F    32   137 Claremont NH              36:09 11:38 
   72   9/9    M3039 John Flannery          M    39   129 Claremont NH              36:09 11:39 
   73   3/4    M4049 Eric McCaffrey         M    47   149 Charlestown Nh NH         36:42 11:49 
   74   9/18   F5059 Michelle Dole          F    50   123 Charlestown NH            36:55 11:53 
   75   6/8    M5059 Kelly Dole             M    58   122 Charlestown NH            37:09 11:58 
   76  10/10   F2029 Breanna Craigue        F    28   117 Claremont NH              37:36 12:06 
   77   6/6    M0112 Andrew Beattie         M     8   183 Unity NH                  38:00 12:14 
   78  13/16   F3039 Kathryn Wuerker        F    32   182 Nottingham NH             38:14 12:19 
   79  10/18   F5059 Diane Vergara          F    56   174 Brattleboro VT            38:14 12:19 
   80  11/18   F5059 Judith McIntyre        F    56   152 Walpole NH                38:15 12:19 
   81  12/18   F5059 Penny Poutre           F    55   160 Brattleboro VT            38:49 12:30 
   82   4/4    M4049 Angus Beattie          M    47   106 Unity NH                  38:52 12:31 
   83   1/1    F0112 Hailey Davis           F     8   421 Unity NH                  38:53 12:31 
   84   9/21   F4049 Kristel Davis          F    41   423 Unity NH                  38:53 12:31 
   85  10/21   F4049 Sarah Barrette         F    45   419 Claremont NH              39:02 12:34 
   86  14/16   F3039 Sarah Cram             F    33   118 Plainfield NH             39:31 12:44 
   87  11/21   F4049 Lori Stevens           F    47   424 Enfield NH                40:26 13:01 
   88  12/21   F4049 Heidi St Peter         F    43   169 White River Junction VT   40:27 13:01 
   89  13/21   F4049 Beth Renaud            F    44   163 Springfield VT            40:28 13:02 
   90   7/8    M5059 Paul MacDonald         M    55   200 Ascutney VT               40:28 13:02 
   91   8/8    M5059 Allen Beattie          M    50   416 Springfield NH            40:58 13:12 
   92   4/4    M1319 Collin Heuth           M    13   410 Claremont NH              42:48 13:47 
   93  13/18   F5059 Samantha Clough        F    50   115 Claremont NH              43:09 13:54 
   94  14/21   F4049 Andrea Beattie         F    42   105 Unity NH                  45:22 14:36 
   95  14/18   F5059 Marguerite Lambert     F    58   143 Charlestown NH            45:23 14:37 
   96  15/21   F4049 Heidi Cass             F    45   190 Claremont NH              45:39 14:42 
   97  15/16   F3039 Jackie Garrow          F    37   193 Claremont NH              45:40 14:42 
   98   2/2    M6069 Bill Blewitt           M    66   110 Claremont NH              46:44 15:03 
   99  16/21   F4049 Kristi Wright          F    43   180 Claremont NH              47:14 15:13 
  100   4/7    F6069 Cathy Woodbury         F    61   178 Cornish NH                48:00 15:27 
  101   5/7    F6069 Cindy Porter           F    61   198 Claremont NH              48:00 15:27 
  102  17/21   F4049 Rose Balisi            F    47   103 Charlestown NH            49:20 15:53 
  103  15/18   F5059 Sherry Pardy           F    51   159 Claremont NH              49:38 15:59 
  104  18/21   F4049 Alyssa Anderson        F    43   101 Claremont NH              49:39 15:59 
  105  16/18   F5059 Desiree Roff           F    57   166 Walpole NH                50:28 16:15 
  106  19/21   F4049 Norma Mercier          F    49   154 Brattleboro VT            50:28 16:15 
  107  20/21   F4049 Laura Eldridge         F    47   127 Pembroke NH               50:29 16:15 
  108   6/7    F6069 Penny Koch             F    61   141 Claremont NH              53:10 17:07 
  109   7/7    F6069 Louise Roberts         F    65   165 Springfield VT            53:10 17:07 
  110  16/16   F3039 Elizabeth McHugh       F    35   151 Charlestown NH            56:34 18:13 
  111  21/21   F4049 Tracy Hussey           F    48   136 Claremont NH              56:54 18:19 
  112  17/18   F5059 Patty Goodrich         F    57   130 Chester VT                56:54 18:19 
  113  18/18   F5059 Lorraine Bargfrede     F    53   104 Baltimore VT              58:57 18:59 
Copyright 2020 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions