Pinnacle TimingAscutney Mountain Run - Overall - 2022Pinnacle Timing Logo
Ascutney Mountain Run - Overall - 2022
Back to Results
Back to Results 2022
Age Groups
                           Ascutney Mountain Run
June 4, 2022               3.7 Miles Up Hill                   Windsor, VT
Presented by Northeast Delta Dental                 dana@pinnacletiming.us
==============================================================================

                       *****  OVERALL RESULTS  *****

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Clubname                        Usatf#     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =============================== ========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/20   M2039 Stephen Kerr             M    30   153 Greenfield MA           Trail Ultra Mountain Alliance   1920531355   31:01  8:23 
    2   2/20   M2039 Russell Currier          M    34   162 Windsor VT                                                           31:45  8:35 
    3   3/20   M2039 Joffrey Peters           M    37   174 Lebanon NH              Team Amp                                     31:56  8:38 
    4   1/12   M4049 Wouter Hoogkamer         M    40   152 Pelham MA               Trail Ultra Mountain Alliance                32:28  8:47 
    5   4/20   M2039 Jacob Wormald            M    26   133 Nashua NH               Gate City Striders              1719390294   33:06  8:57 
    6   5/20   M2039 Turner Zamore            M    38    80 Winchester MA                                                        33:09  8:58 
    7   6/20   M2039 Jake Barnett             M    37   118 Leverett MA             Trail Ultra Mountain Alliance   1406397404   33:27  9:03 
    8   7/20   M2039 Michael Narcisi          M    38   106 Acton MA                Sisu Project                    1400780407   34:25  9:18 
    9   1/37   M5059 Steven Brightman         M    53    64 Providence RI           Central Mass Striders           1402391112   34:36  9:21 
   10   8/20   M2039 Heath Brewer             M    37    92 Littleton NH            Sisu Project                    1709462368   35:24  9:34 
   11   9/20   M2039 Michael Luebeck          M    36   110 Maynard MA              Greater Lowell Road Runners     1508178306   36:06  9:46 
   12   1/28   F4049 Kim Nadeau               F    42   188 Leverett MA             Training Inclined                            36:14  9:48 
   13   2/12   M4049 Kevin Kells              M    43    79 Whately MA                                                           36:36  9:54 
   14  10/20   M2039 Kenny Regan              M    30   155 Hollis NH                                                            36:41  9:55 
   15  11/20   M2039 Mike Guarascio           M    38   141 Stratham NH             Runner's Alley                  2050057075   36:56  9:59 
   16  12/20   M2039 Brandyn Naro             M    35   173 Raymond NH              Gate City Striders              1406938348   37:00 10:00 
   17   1/8    F2039 Corey Dowe               F    28    66 North Conway NH                                         1604191690   37:14 10:04 
   18  13/20   M2039 Zack Livingston          M    39    94 Shelburne Falls MA      Floodwater Mountain Running Soc              37:20 10:06 
   19  14/20   M2039 Logan Foster             M    25    29 Hampstead NH                                            2050054256   37:27 10:08 
   20  15/20   M2039 David Perloff            M    29   164 Chelmsford MA           Greater Lowell Road Runners     1819906106   38:04 10:18 
   21   1/15   M7099 Richard Larsen           M    70   138 Shelburne MA                                                         38:38 10:27 
   22   2/37   M5059 Scott Atkins             M    51    78 Stowe VT                                                1706011580   38:43 10:28 
   23   1/26   M6069 Glenn Caffery            M    60   137 Leyden MA               Floodwater Mountain Running Soc 1819981869   38:52 10:31 
   24   2/26   M6069 Andy MacDonald           M    62   124 Amherst MA              Greater Springfield Harriers    2050008300   39:29 10:40 
   25   3/37   M5059 Kevin Cavanaugh          M    53    40 Milford NH              North Medford Club              1508292642   39:37 10:43 
   26   4/37   M5059 Brian Ruhm               M    57   181 Hollis NH               Gate City Striders                           39:52 10:47 
   27  16/20   M2039 John Paquet              M    27   182 Woburn MA               Greater Lowell Road Runners     2050008711   40:15 10:53 
   28   3/12   M4049 Maxim Lamothe            M    48   187 Montreal QC                                                          40:53 11:03 
   29   5/37   M5059 Mark Staples             M    52   113 Holyoke MA              Floodwater Mountain Running Soc              41:31 11:14 
   30   2/28   F4049 Tammy Richards           F    48    58 Williamsville VT        Cambridge Sports Union          1508437140   41:47 11:18 
   31   2/8    F2039 Delia Mahoney            F    23   176 Florence MA             Western Mass Distance Project   2050048881   42:00 11:21 
   32   1/18   F5059 Kara Haas                F    51   116 Chelmsford MA           Greater Lowell Road Runners     1402562936   42:22 11:27 
   33   6/37   M5059 Bruce Christensen        M    54   191 Bolton CT               Soundrunner                     1608840011   42:45 11:34 
   34   3/28   F4049 Alyssa Anderson          F    46    69 Claremont NH            Miles And Mountains             1820324786   43:04 11:39 
   35   3/26   M6069 Al Ladd                  M    63    87 Colrain MA                                                           43:11 11:41 
   36   2/18   F5059 Suzy West                F    59   179 Brattleboro VT          Cambridge Sports Union                       43:32 11:46 
   37   3/8    F2039 Elena Betke-Brunswick    F    37   177 Hadley MA               Western Mass Distance Project                43:40 11:48 
   38   7/37   M5059 John Minervino           M    58   161 Higganum CT             Soundrunner                     1608836142   43:43 11:49 
   39   4/12   M4049 Andy Porter              M    47   119 Belmont MA                                                           44:11 11:57 
   40   4/26   M6069 Len Hall                 M    68   151 Enfield NH              North Medford Club              1404014175   44:29 12:02 
   41   8/37   M5059 Sean Haggerty            M    52   102 Wellesley MA                                                         44:33 12:03 
   42   9/37   M5059 Peter Runstadler         M    59   180 Holliston MA                                                         44:55 12:09 
   43  10/37   M5059 Jeff Gould               M    57    15 Westminster MA          North Medford Club              1401357429   45:02 12:11 
   44   5/12   M4049 Michael Haas             M    49   115 Chelmsford MA           Greater Lowell Road Runners     2050032230   45:25 12:17 
   45   4/8    F2039 Heather Searles          F    39    10 Nashua NH               Training Inclined               1506998010   46:03 12:27 
   46   3/18   F5059 Freddi Triback           F    50   140 Lynn MA                 Team Gloucester                 1719474379   46:15 12:30 
   47  11/37   M5059 Jonathan Runstadler      M    54   134 Swampscott MA                                           2050059016   46:19 12:31 
   48   4/18   F5059 Karen Encarnacion        F    56   148 Attleboro MA            Western Mass Distance Project   1406437309   46:35 12:36 
   49  12/37   M5059 Mark Gallagher           M    58   157 N. Chelmsford MA        Greater Lowell Road Runners     1406481794   46:47 12:39 
   50   4/28   F4049 Kristen Hagerty          F    48    88 Concord MA                                              2050053808   47:21 12:48 
   51   5/8    F2039 Kristina Waterman        F    30    42 Windham NH              Team Amp                        2050033330   47:42 12:54 
   52  13/37   M5059 Gary Jewett              M    56    57 Beverly MA              Team Gloucester                 1403535121   47:44 12:54 
   53  14/37   M5059 Todd Brown               M    58    53 Rocky Hill CT           North Medford Club              1400797708   48:00 12:59 
   54   5/26   M6069 Brian Walfield           M    60   139 Lynn MA                 Team Gloucester                 1820072062   48:11 13:02 
   55   5/28   F4049 Alissa Clark             F    48   108 Gardner MA              North Medford Club              1820031266   48:15 13:03 
   56  15/37   M5059 Keith Orni               M    50   169 Lunenburg MA            North Medford Club                           48:41 13:10 
   57   2/15   M7099 Allan Bates              M    73   171 Pittsfield MA           Green Mountain Athletic Assoc   1405311091   48:50 13:12 
   58  16/37   M5059 Dodge Bingham            M    58   150 Moretown VT                                             1719464719   49:04 13:16 
   59  17/37   M5059 Chris Smith              M    53   144 Kennebunk ME            Smith & Company Realty                       49:29 13:23 
   60   6/26   M6069 James Brayshaw           M    61     6 Byfield MA                                              2050025197   49:34 13:24 
   61   7/26   M6069 Robert Gillis            M    67   132 Gloucester MA           Team Gloucester                              49:41 13:26 
   62   5/18   F5059 Emily Magnus             F    52    74 Holderness NH                                           1920576145   49:45 13:27 
   63  18/37   M5059 Gary Cavanaugh           M    51   195 East Dover VT                                                        49:54 13:29 
   64   8/26   M6069 Todd Taska               M    63   149 Lowell VT                                                            50:31 13:40 
   65  17/20   M2039 Johnny Bristol           M    34    67 Wolfeboro NH                                            2050057920   50:42 13:43 
   66   6/28   F4049 Amy Potter               F    49    44 Winchendon MA           North Medford Club              2020965378   50:45 13:43 
   67   1/2    F0114 Sage Orni                F    14   170 Lunenburg MA            North Medford Club                           50:46 13:43 
   68  19/37   M5059 Scott Gordon             M    51    49 Dover NH                                                1719402065   51:12 13:51 
   69   3/15   M7099 John Martin              M    70   172 Hyannis MA              Central Mass Striders                        51:17 13:52 
   70  20/37   M5059 Gerard Polcari           M    54    38 Sudbury MA                                              1608919005   51:19 13:53 
   71   6/18   F5059 Carrie Mock              F    55   136 Mattapoisett MA                                         2050029335   51:22 13:53 
   72   6/12   M4049 Mark Cole                M    48   114 Amherst NH                                              2050057746   51:24 13:54 
   73   7/12   M4049 Ted Chan                 M    42   156 Lincoln MA                                                           51:57 14:03 
   74   9/26   M6069 Everett McBride          M    67   130 Salem NH                Greater Lowell Road Runners     1819869536   52:07 14:06 
   75  18/20   M2039 Shane Waterman           M    30   185 Windham NH              Team Amp                                     52:12 14:07 
   76   7/28   F4049 Caitlin Vaughn           F    40    41 Leverett MA                                                          52:16 14:08 
   77  10/26   M6069 Don Slovenkai            M    66   121 New Ipswich NH          North Medford Club              1402638694   52:58 14:19 
   78   8/28   F4049 Joy Will                 F    40   107 Braintree MA            Greater Boston Track Club       1405696757   53:20 14:25 
   79  11/26   M6069 Mike Gillis              M    65   184 Montpelier VT           Team Gloucester                              53:21 14:26 
   80  21/37   M5059 Alex Ross                M    53    71 Portsmouth NH                                           2050053117   53:22 14:26 
   81   7/18   F5059 Patty Duffy              F    53   128 Hooksett NH                                             2050066959   53:42 14:31 
   82   6/8    F2039 Alyssa Noone             F    32   112 Easton NH                                               2050055023   53:46 14:32 
   83   4/15   M7099 Michael Fairchild        M    71   145 Brattleboro VT                                                       53:57 14:35 
   84  12/26   M6069 Robert Mulvaney          M    68   154 Atkinson NH             North Medford Club              1404884122   54:09 14:39 
   85  22/37   M5059 Mike McKenna             M    55   129 Sandwich MA                                             1608976559   54:24 14:43 
   86   9/28   F4049 Candi Christenson        F    45   160 Greenfield MA                                                        54:31 14:45 
   87  23/37   M5059 Arthur Bellerive         M    57    55 Charlton MA             Acidotic Racing                 2050029012   54:33 14:45 
   88  24/37   M5059 Fran Andrade             M    57    18 Stratford CT                                            2021074378   54:54 14:51 
   89   8/18   F5059 Trista Brown             F    51   168 Upton MA                Tri Valley Frontrunners         1709414716   54:59 14:52 
   90   5/15   M7099 Eugene Fahey             M    74   109 Plymouth NH             North Medford Club              1405130483   55:05 14:54 
   91  25/37   M5059 Bennet Ih                M    52    86 Carlisle MA                                             2050054829   55:14 14:56 
   92  26/37   M5059 Steve Walker             M    53   189 Holliston MA                                                         55:29 15:00 
   93  13/26   M6069 Gerard Fallon            M    67   142 Hamilton MA                                             1920534813   55:44 15:04 
   94  14/26   M6069 Tim McCue                M    61    47 Amesbury MA                                             1406449635   55:50 15:06 
   95   6/15   M7099 Fred Ross III            M    75   175 Vernon VT               Cambridge Sports Union          2050060111   56:04 15:10 
   96  10/28   F4049 Susan Plissey            F    41    52 New Canada ME           Aroostook Musterds              4700146401   56:16 15:13 
   97   8/12   M4049 Marshall Caldon          M    44    62 Hanover NH                                                           56:17 15:13 
   98  15/26   M6069 Jan Rancatti             M    61    82 Readsboro VT                                                         56:33 15:17 
   99  27/37   M5059 Rich Victor              M    55    96 Mendon MA               Tri Valley Frontrunners         1705273124   56:34 15:18 
  100  11/28   F4049 Bethany Dodge            F    41    25 Pownal ME                                               2050053321   56:35 15:18 
  101  16/26   M6069 John Mulroy              M    66   127 Reading MA              Mystic Runners                  1404543520   56:43 15:20 
  102  12/28   F4049 Amy Fallon               F    45   101 Worcester MA            North Medford Club              2020970428   56:45 15:21 
  103  13/28   F4049 Michele Delang           F    48   190 Uxbridge MA                                                          57:03 15:25 
  104   9/12   M4049 James Aiken              M    48    68 Manchester NH           Greater Derry Track Club        2050055424   57:08 15:27 
  105  17/26   M6069 Darrel Lasell            M    64     8 Williamstown VT         Central Vermont Runners         1719493346   57:10 15:27 
  106  18/26   M6069 Andrew Page              M    61    33 Webster MA                                              1819874775   57:15 15:29 
  107  14/28   F4049 Kate Caldon              F    44    61 Hanover NH                                                           57:16 15:29 
  108  10/12   M4049 Juan Tabares             M    49   143 Boston MA                                               2050068316   57:21 15:30 
  109   9/18   F5059 Kim Bellerive            F    54    56 Charlton MA             Acidotic Racing                 1405342773   57:21 15:30 
  110   7/15   M7099 George Kocur             M    70    21 Arlington MA            Cambridge Sports Union          1400931018   57:31 15:33 
  111   1/5    F6069 Emer O'Donoghue          F    60    45 Maynard MA              Acidotic Racing                 1400962096   57:49 15:38 
  112  28/37   M5059 Todd MacEachern          M    57   192 Exeter NH                                               1920527015   57:50 15:38 
  113  15/28   F4049 Jessica Redis            F    45    12 Gloucester MA           Team Gloucester                 2050035313   58:04 15:42 
  114  29/37   M5059 Don Cosentino            M    55   159 Ashburnham MA                                                        58:08 15:43 
  115   8/15   M7099 Paul Grant               M    74    27 Carver MA               Cambridge Sports Union          1401355902   58:10 15:44 
  116  16/28   F4049 Erina Kelly              F    45   158 Nottingham NH           Acidotic Racing                 1407728904   58:19 15:46 
  117   2/5    F6069 Denise Lawson            F    60   123 Uxbridge MA             North Medford Club              1706428404   58:38 15:51 
  118  30/37   M5059 John Kowalski            M    54    65 Essex Junction VT                                       1608991434 1:00:09 16:16 
  119   9/15   M7099 Peter Vadala             M    71   147 Gloucester MA           Ukraine Supporters/tg                      1:00:14 16:17 
  120   3/5    F6069 Paulette Slovenkai       F    62   122 New Ipswich NH          North Medford                   1406036762 1:01:01 16:30 
  121  19/26   M6069 Michael Schatman         M    62   103 Kingston MA                                                        1:01:15 16:33 
  122  10/18   F5059 Kelly Kooharian          F    56    95 Mashpee MA                                              2050056557 1:01:15 16:34 
  123  20/26   M6069 David Sanford            M    66    22 Reading MA              Mystic Runners                  2050028165 1:01:39 16:40 
  124  17/28   F4049 Allyson Scott            F    40    13 Derry NH                                                           1:02:02 16:46 
  125  31/37   M5059 Glenn Pacheco            M    58    73 Falmouth MA                                             2050056560 1:02:23 16:52 
  126  18/28   F4049 Anne Marie Mc Donnell    F    42    89 Brighton MA                                                        1:02:36 16:56 
  127  19/28   F4049 Amanda Koeck             F    44    90 Fitchburg MA            North Medford Club              2050046285 1:02:39 16:56 
  128  11/18   F5059 Jennifer Murphy          F    51    63 East Falmouth MA                                        2050032255 1:02:41 16:57 
  129  11/12   M4049 Evan Songer              M    42     9 Sterling MA             Central Mass Striders           2050056860 1:02:45 16:58 
  130  12/18   F5059 Jodi Hall                F    55    48 Wakefield RI                                            1819948645 1:02:48 16:59 
  131  10/15   M7099 Steve Malynn             M    74    43 Merrimac MA             Ne 65+                          1407704731 1:03:09 17:04 
  132  19/20   M2039 Gregory Noone            M    33   111 Easton NH                                               2050055021 1:03:16 17:06 
  133  20/28   F4049 Daria Cunningham         F    45    17 Lunenburg MA            North Medford Club              2020968927 1:03:32 17:11 
  134   7/8    F2039 Jenn Cuddihy             F    39   146 Natick MA                                               2050055753 1:03:43 17:14 
  135  13/18   F5059 Amy Brayshaw             F    50     5 Byfield MA                                              2050051408 1:03:49 17:15 
  136  14/18   F5059 Lori Hill                F    51   135 Enfield NH              Team Amp                        1407075587 1:03:54 17:17 
  137  32/37   M5059 Kevin Condon             M    55   131 Newburyport MA          Winners Circle Running Club     1920570668 1:03:56 17:17 
  138  11/15   M7099 Rick Hersey              M    70   100 Medfield MA             North Medford Club              2050050957 1:04:06 17:20 
  139  21/26   M6069 Paul Donovan             M    67    91 Williamstown MA                                                    1:04:12 17:21 
  140   1/1    F7099 Linda Usher              F    73   166 Upton MA                Central Mass Striders           1400023782 1:04:35 17:28 
  141  22/26   M6069 Doug Usher               M    66   167 Upton MA                Tri Valley Frontrunners         1819909043 1:04:36 17:28 
  142  23/26   M6069 Edward Varney            M    63    20 Bedford MA                                              1719741728 1:04:38 17:29 
  143  12/15   M7099 Richard Stockdale        M    71    11 Mason NH                Gate City Striders              1400518377 1:05:01 17:35 
  144  21/28   F4049 Jennifer Dimauro         F    43   125 Barre MA                                                2050054422 1:05:11 17:37 
  145   4/5    F6069 Colleen Smith            F    66    24 Needham MA              Heartbreak Hill Striders        1043700618 1:05:21 17:40 
  146  22/28   F4049 Erin Pappal              F    45   186 Portland ME                                                        1:05:31 17:43 
  147  23/28   F4049 Colleen Leonard          F    49    84 Sutton VT                                               1920538434 1:05:49 17:48 
  148  33/37   M5059 Kevin Fallon             M    54    99 Worcester MA            North Medford Club              1400905848 1:06:05 17:52 
  149  24/26   M6069 Tom Graham               M    62   196 Boscawen NH                                             2050034638 1:06:16 17:55 
  150   1/1    M0114 Hollis McBride           M    14   178 Salem NH                Lamdmark Ems                               1:07:22 18:13 
  151  24/28   F4049 Cezanne Cartier          F    48     2 Boston MA               Adventure Mouse                            1:07:52 18:21 
  152  34/37   M5059 Stephen Duly             M    56     3 Boston MA               Adventure Mouse                 1608961981 1:07:52 18:21 
  153  15/18   F5059 Lisa Daab                F    54    32 Webster MA                                              1819871250 1:08:29 18:31 
  154  25/28   F4049 Laurie Turner            F    41    39 Wakefield MA            Melrose Running Club            2020974917 1:08:48 18:36 
  155  35/37   M5059 Scott Alley              M    53   193 North Reading MA                                        1407087426 1:08:57 18:38 
  156  36/37   M5059 David Olson              M    55    28 Beverly MA              Team Gloucester                 2050021962 1:09:10 18:42 
  157   8/8    F2039 Alison Van Gelder        F    33    30 Wolfeboro NH            Training Inclined                          1:09:50 18:53 
  158  26/28   F4049 Nicole Jacob             F    48    35 Wakefield MA            Melrose Running Club            2020975062 1:10:00 18:55 
  159  25/26   M6069 Joe Ferrini              M    69   194 Rehoboth MA                                             1920523744 1:10:07 18:57 
  160  26/26   M6069 Dave Jefska              M    66    81 Saugus MA               Northshore Striders             2050048876 1:13:14 19:48 
  161  13/15   M7099 Alan Callaway            M    81   117 Hanover NH                                                         1:13:56 19:59 
  162  16/18   F5059 Dee Vullo                F    53   183 Cavendish VT                                                       1:16:53 20:47 
  163  17/18   F5059 Pegeen Logan             F    52    59 Hopkinton NH                                                       1:16:53 20:47 
  164  18/18   F5059 Rebecca Sullivan         F    51   126 Leominster MA           North Medford Club                         1:18:25 21:12 
  165  14/15   M7099 Michael Gonnerman        M    79    83 Hanover NH              Upper Valley Running Club                  1:19:12 21:25 
  166   2/2    F0114 Victoria Crider          F    12    98 Needham MA                                                         1:19:50 21:35 
  167  12/12   M4049 Philip Crider            M    44    97 Needham MA                                              2005005552 1:19:51 21:35 
  168   5/5    F6069 Robin Meece-Varney       F    61    19 Bedford MA              Greater Lowell Road Runners     1719741736 1:21:51 22:08 
  169  15/15   M7099 Raymond Boutotte         M    76    34 Pepperell MA            Gate City Striders              1402611303 1:22:48 22:23 
  170  20/20   M2039 Bryan O'Keefe            M    39     4 Billerica MA            Greater Lowell Road Runners     1709375735 1:24:51 22:56 
  171   1/1    M1519 John Carmichael          M    17   104 Sudbury MA                                                         1:29:28 24:11 
  172  27/28   F4049 Helen Carmichael         F    43    93 Sudbury MA                                              6110579302 1:29:31 24:12 
  173  28/28   F4049 Jennifer Hooker          F    42   165 Saint Johnsbury VT                                                 1:30:45 24:32 
  174  37/37   M5059 Kurt Brierly             M    50    70 Newburyport MA                                                     1:50:00 29:44 
Copyright 2022 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions