Pinnacle TimingAscutney Hill Climb Overall - 2019Pinnacle Timing Logo
Ascutney Hill Climb Overall - 2019
Age Groups
                            Ascutney Hill Climb
June 08, 2019                  3.7 Miles                       Windsor, VT
Presented by Northeast Delta Dental                 dana@pinnacletiming.us
==============================================================================

                  *****  OVERALL 3.7 MILE RESULTS  *****

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                   Sex Age Race# City/state              Club                            Usatf#     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ====================== === === ===== ======================= =============================== ========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/24   M4049 Eric Blake             M    40  1180 West Hartford CT                                                     28:45  7:46 
    2   1/15   M3039 Turner Zamore          M    35  1091 South Hero VT                                                        31:42  8:34 
    3   2/15   M3039 Brandyn Naro           M    32  1152 Raymond NH              GATE CITY STRIDERS              1406938348   32:25  8:46 
    4   2/24   M4049 Todd Callaghan         M    49  1129 Beverly MA              CMS                             1402684821   32:59  8:55 
    5   3/15   M3039 Adam Malek             M    31  1220 Providence RI           CMS                             1404197400   33:07  8:57 
    6   1/45   M5059 Erik Vandendries       M    54  1148 Chestnut Hill MA        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS           1407130630   33:44  9:07 
    7   3/24   M4049 Immanuel Wineman       M    40  1120 Northampton MA          WMDP                            1819818913   34:05  9:13 
    8   2/45   M5059 Jim Boule              M    52  1177 Campton NH              ACIDOTIC RACING                 1608985394   34:12  9:15 
    9   3/45   M5059 Steve Brightman        M    50  1065 Providence RI           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS           1402391112   34:29  9:19 
   10   4/45   M5059 Ed Sheldon             M    54  1172 Hooksett NH             CMS                             1608925622   35:07  9:30 
   11   4/15   M3039 Michael Narcisi        M    35  1171 Acton MA                SISU PROJECT                    1400780407   35:19  9:33 
   12   5/15   M3039 Joseph Mitchko         M    30  1049 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS         1920455555   35:34  9:37 
   13   4/24   M4049 John Kinnee            M    40  1192 West Townsend MA                                                     36:13  9:48 
   14   1/6    M2029 Brian Chrzan           M    23  1040 Manchester NH                                                        36:43  9:56 
   15   1/26   F4049 Karolyn Bowley         F    49  1200 Middletown RI           BAA                             1719599811   37:20 10:06 
   16   5/24   M4049 Maxim Lamothe          M    45  1144 Lachine QC                                                           37:34 10:10 
   17   5/45   M5059 Brian Ruhm             M    54  1186 Hollis NH                                                            37:35 10:10 
   18   6/45   M5059 Kevin Cavanaugh        M    50  1146 Milford NH              NORTH MEDFORD                   1508392642   37:45 10:13 
   19   6/24   M4049 Jack Wozek             M    44  1136 Waltham MA              HEART BREAK HILL STRIDERS       1608771562   37:48 10:13 
   20   7/24   M4049 Shawn Conway           M    48  1178 Wakefield MA            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     1407573458   38:03 10:17 
   21   1/4    M0119 Matthew Califano       M    12  1161 Jersey City NJ                                          1819997816   38:22 10:23 
   22   7/45   M5059 Christopher Smith      M    53  1072 Woburn MA               SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS         1403745324   38:25 10:23 
   23   8/45   M5059 David Lapierre         M    55  1010 Chelmsford MA           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                        38:47 10:29 
   24   6/15   M3039 Paulo Amaral           M    38  1030 Lowell MA               SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS         1608924799   39:05 10:34 
   25   8/24   M4049 Michael McGrane        M    49  1176 Ashland MA              BAA                             1405248442   39:28 10:40 
   26   9/24   M4049 Edward Parrot          M    48  1096 Amherst MA              GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS    1400284962   39:46 10:45 
   27  10/24   M4049 Lewis Chamberlain      M    48  1156 Eliot ME                                                1920606470   40:00 10:49 
   28   9/45   M5059 Bruce Christensen      M    51  1222 Bolton CT               SOUNDRUNNERS                    1608840011   40:09 10:51 
   29  10/45   M5059 Jeff Gould             M    54  1043 Gardner MA              NORTH MEDFORD CLUB              1401357429   40:14 10:53 
   30  11/24   M4049 Joshua Curtis          M    44  1209 Worcester MA            NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                           40:45 11:01 
   31   2/26   F4049 Kara Haas              F    48  1086 Chelmsford MA           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     1402562936   41:18 11:10 
   32  11/45   M5059 Timothy Haitz          M    53  1002 Wakefield RI                                            1920512835   41:29 11:13 
   33   1/9    F3039 Hannah Taska           F    31  1206 West Hartford VT        UVRC                                         42:03 11:22 
   34   1/23   M6069 Todd Baum              M    61  1005 Fayetteville NY         SYRACUSE TRACK CLUB             1501281834   42:12 11:25 
   35  12/45   M5059 Rick Chalmers          M    57  1063 South Portland ME       DIRIGO RC                       1406305191   42:52 11:36 
   36   1/12   F2029 Lauren Perschetz       F    24  1059 Armonk NY                                                            42:56 11:37 
   37   1/21   F5059 Dorcas Denhartog       F    54  1084 Hanover NH              UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB                    42:59 11:37 
   38   2/23   M6069 Jim Foster             M    67  1225 Chittenango NY          SYRACUSE TRACK CLUB             1508712674   43:23 11:44 
   39   2/21   F5059 Suzy West              F    56  1219 Brattleboro VT          CSU                                          43:29 11:45 
   40   3/23   M6069 Ted Larison            M    66  1127 Preble NY               SYRACUSE TRACK CLUB             1598712683   43:51 11:51 
   41   3/21   F5059 Karen Encarnacion      F    53  1193 N Attleboro MA          WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT   1406437309   43:53 11:52 
   42   2/6    M2029 Jacob Dowman           M    24  1111 Springfield VT                                                       43:58 11:53 
   43   4/21   F5059 Jacqueline Shakar      F    59  1166 Sutton MA               CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION          1403402330   43:59 11:54 
   44   5/21   F5059 Margo Webber           F    58  1103 Harvard MA                                                           44:11 11:57 
   45  13/45   M5059 John Kowalski          M    51  1147 Essex Junction VT                                       1608991434   44:26 12:01 
   46   4/23   M6069 Bob Mulvaney           M    65  1032 Atkinson NH             NORTH MEDFORD CLUB              1404884122   44:42 12:05 
   47   2/4    M0119 Alexander Califano     M    12  1162 Jersey City NJ                                          1819997808   44:51 12:08 
   48   3/26   F4049 Freddi Triback         F    47  1123 Lynn MA                                                              44:56 12:09 
   49  14/45   M5059 Todd Brown             M    55  1067 Rocky Hill CT           NORTH MEDFORD CLUB              1400797708   45:40 12:21 
   50   6/21   F5059 Sau-Mei Leung          F    53  1106 Clinton MA              NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                           45:47 12:23 
   51   7/21   F5059 Donna Smyth            F    59  1113 Vernon VT               CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION          1400009492   45:51 12:24 
   52   7/15   M3039 Maxwell Hume           M    31  1033 Brookline MA                                            1920405725   46:04 12:27 
   53  15/45   M5059 David Teszler          M    53  1134 Newton MA                                                            46:13 12:30 
   54  16/45   M5059 Brian Henderson        M    50  1064 Nashua NH                                                            46:16 12:31 
   55   8/15   M3039 Christopher McVey      M    35  1154 Holliston MA            HAMSTRING HIKERS                1920618137   46:20 12:32 
   56   1/13   M7099 Allan Bates            M    70  1189 Pittsfield MA           GMAA                            1405311091   46:22 12:32 
   57   4/26   F4049 Katherine Kulig        F    41  1027 Melrose MA              GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     1408052452   46:28 12:34 
   58  12/24   M4049 Andrew Bragg           M    49  1179 Pepperell MA            GATE CITY STRIDERS              1608807309   46:33 12:35 
   59   5/23   M6069 Todd Taska             M    60  1201 Lowell VT                                                            46:38 12:36 
   60   6/23   M6069 Michael Gillis         M    62  1145 Middlesex VT                                                         46:44 12:38 
   61   9/15   M3039 John Mattern           M    32  1226 Bethel VT               CVRC                                         46:47 12:39 
   62  17/45   M5059 Brian Walfield         M    57  1216 Lynn MA                 MELROSE RUNNING CLUB            1820072062   46:48 12:39 
   63   5/26   F4049 Sharon Ogrady          F    46  1170 Chelmsford MA           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     support@dr   46:54 12:41 
   64   6/26   F4049 Alissa Zbikowski       F    45  1155 Gardner MA              CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS           1820031266   46:57 12:42 
   65   2/9    F3039 Amanda Watters         F    39  1175 Ashland MA              BAA                             1404743179   47:08 12:45 
   66   7/23   M6069 John Martin            M    67  1207 Hyannis MA              CMS                                          47:18 12:47 
   67   7/26   F4049 Kirsten Kortz          F    41  1013 Hampstead NH                                            1820240941   47:21 12:48 
   68  18/45   M5059 Timothy Irish          M    52  1034 Attleboro MA            SUNRISE STRIDERS                1406607430   47:36 12:52 
   69   2/12   F2029 Brook Hansel           F    22  1190 Lunenburg MA                                                         48:02 12:59 
   70  10/15   M3039 Nicholas MacDonald     M    32  1071 Melrose MA              MELROSE RUNNING CLUB                         48:03 13:00 
   71  11/15   M3039 Timothy Parcell        M    37  1029 Brighton MA             CIANREATHAI                     1601354325   48:10 13:01 
   72   8/23   M6069 Ken Goodin             M    64  1110 Lowell MA               GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     1404433995   48:23 13:05 
   73  12/15   M3039 Nick Coggeshall        M    38  1076 Hope Valley RI                                          1508334396   48:26 13:06 
   74  19/45   M5059 Cris Cote              M    56  1151 Essex Jct VT            GMAA                            1920616354   48:27 13:06 
   75  20/45   M5059 Don Brueggemann        M    59  1223 Concord NH                                                           48:44 13:11 
   76  13/24   M4049 Christopher Adams      M    48  1069 Plymouth MA             MASS VELOCITY TRACK CLUB        1608768576   48:57 13:14 
   77  14/24   M4049 George Joy             M    42  1212 Strafford NH            ACIDDOTIC RACING                1719494237   49:00 13:15 
   78  21/45   M5059 Brian Arsenault        M    53  1019 Hudson NH               GATE CITY STRIDERS              1920435920   49:00 13:15 
   79  22/45   M5059 Michael Levangie       M    54  1188 West Danville VT                                                     49:07 13:17 
   80   3/6    M2029 Shane Waterman         M    27  1203 Windham NH              TEAM AMP                                     49:36 13:25 
   81   9/23   M6069 Don Slovenkai          M    63  1132 New Ipswich NH          NORTH MEDFORD CLUB              1402638695   49:38 13:25 
   82   8/26   F4049 Emily Magnus           F    49  1183 Holderness NH                                                        49:39 13:26 
   83   9/26   F4049 Amy Potter             F    46  1167 Winchendon MA           NORTH MEDFORD RUNNING CLUB                   49:41 13:26 
   84  15/24   M4049 Scott Gordon           M    48  1079 Dover NH                                                1719402065   49:44 13:27 
   85  10/26   F4049 Avril Silverman        F    49  1101 Waltham MA                                              1920649405   49:50 13:28 
   86  16/24   M4049 Bill Travers           M    40  1158 Waltham MA              WALTHAM TRAIL RUNNERS           1920605431   49:50 13:29 
   87   2/13   M7099 Fred Ross III          M    72  1112 Vernon VT               RED CLOVER ROVERS/CSU           1709376287   49:52 13:29 
   88  23/45   M5059 Stephen Waterman       M    52  1073 Sunapee NH              TEAM AMP                        1819972249   49:58 13:31 
   89  24/45   M5059 Robert Thomas          M    59  1117 Charlton MA             CMS                             1404882068   50:01 13:31 
   90   3/12   F2029 Erin Waters            F    22  1221 Concord NH                                                           50:09 13:34 
   91   3/9    F3039 Caitlyn Roy            F    32  1214 Brookline NH                                                         50:09 13:34 
   92  10/23   M6069 Gerard Fallon          M    64  1153 Hamilton MA             WINNERS CIRCLE                  1920534813   50:13 13:35 
   93  25/45   M5059 John Burke             M    53  1078 Cambridge MA                                            1920489489   50:37 13:41 
   94   4/12   F2029 Kristina Waterman      F    27  1202 Windham NH              TEAM AMP                                     50:43 13:43 
   95   5/12   F2029 Phoebe Selter          F    23  1227 Sudbury MA              WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                50:51 13:45 
   96  11/23   M6069 Charlie Tillett        M    62  1056 Wayland MA                                              1819970581   50:55 13:46 
   97   3/4    M0119 Addie Fuller           M    14  1118 Eliot ME                                                1719786194   50:57 13:47 
   98  26/45   M5059 Arthur Bellerive       M    54  1058 Charlton MA                                             1405342781   50:59 13:47 
   99  12/23   M6069 Darrel Lasell          M    61  1124 Williamstown VT         UVRC                                         51:11 13:50 
  100  11/26   F4049 Erina Kelly            F    42  1094 Nottingham NH                                                        52:00 14:04 
  101  17/24   M4049 Richard Califano       M    47  1163 Jersey City NJ                                          1819997824   52:13 14:07 
  102  18/24   M4049 Odonel Torres          M    43  1047 Malden MA                                                            52:25 14:10 
  103  27/45   M5059 Gerard Polcari         M    51  1138 Sudbury MA                                              1608919005   52:28 14:11 
  104   1/4    F6069 Liane Pancoast         F    61  1105 Westford MA             GLRR                            1403095407   52:33 14:13 
  105  28/45   M5059 Timothy Irving         M    53  1119 Waltham MA              WALTHAM TRAIL RUNNERS           1407438694   52:34 14:13 
  106   1/1    F0119 Margaret Chamberlain   F    14  1157 Eliot ME                                                             52:38 14:14 
  107  12/26   F4049 Rebecca Sullivan       F    48  1061 Leominster MA           NORTH MEDFORD RUNNING CLUB      1920456959   53:05 14:21 
  108  29/45   M5059 Richard Fournier       M    57  1137 Piermont NH                                             1406074409   53:06 14:21 
  109   2/4    F6069 Mary Sharkey           F    69  1055 Grosvenordale CT        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS           1402484560   53:18 14:25 
  110  30/45   M5059 Jim Barbeau            M    59  1107 Methuen MA                                                           53:20 14:25 
  111   3/4    F6069 Mary-Pat Pfeil         F    60  1037 Great Meadows NJ        ACIDOTICRACING                  1406361335   53:22 14:26 
  112   6/12   F2029 Liesl Magnus           F    20  1184 Holderness NH                                                        53:29 14:28 
  113  13/23   M6069 John Mulroy            M    63  1050 Reading MA              MYSTIC RUNNERS                  1404543520   53:31 14:28 
  114  31/45   M5059 David McPherson        M    54  1199 Pocasset MA             FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB                          53:32 14:28 
  115  32/45   M5059 Jamie Holmes           M    51  1228 Norwich VT                                                           53:35 14:29 
  116   4/9    F3039 Mae Polson             F    35  1217 Somerville MA           SIX03                                        53:42 14:31 
  117  13/15   M3039 Jake Dissinger         M    37  1218 Leeds MA                                                             53:45 14:32 
  118  14/23   M6069 Patrick Riccardi       M    68  1003 Syracuse NY             SYRACUSE TRACK CLUB             1503027524   53:46 14:32 
  119  33/45   M5059 Jan Rancatti           M    58  1133 Readsboro VT                                                         53:50 14:33 
  120  13/26   F4049 Alice Beltran          F    43  1194 Peabody MA              MYSTIC RUNNERS                  1920621768   54:10 14:39 
  121   8/21   F5059 Ellen Raffio           F    51  1204 Bow NH                                                               54:12 14:39 
  122  14/15   M3039 Kirt Gustafson         M    34  1213 Shrewsbury MA                                           1407806056   54:25 14:43 
  123   5/9    F3039 Erika Griffin          F    37  1089 Sandown NH                                              1920619390   54:27 14:43 
  124  34/45   M5059 Todd MacEachern        M    54  1090 Exeter NH                                               1920527015   54:49 14:49 
  125   3/13   M7099 Paul Grant             M    71  1097 Carver MA               CSU                             1401355902   54:58 14:52 
  126  35/45   M5059 Timothy Miller         M    54  1093 Pembroke NH                                                          55:02 14:53 
  127   9/21   F5059 Lucinda Bliss          F    54  1173 Manchester NH                                           1719441253   55:04 14:53 
  128  14/26   F4049 Pegeen Logan           F    49  1092 Hopkinton NH                                                         55:07 14:54 
  129  36/45   M5059 Tim McCue              M    58  1054 Amesbury MA                                             1406449635   55:13 14:56 
  130  37/45   M5059 Stephen Duly           M    53  1009 Boston MA                                               1608961981   55:27 15:00 
  131  15/26   F4049 Joanna Belanger        F    42  1070 Concord NH              NEW ENGLAND                     1920451554   55:40 15:03 
  132  19/24   M4049 Michael Fuller         M    46  1102 Eliot ME                                                             56:03 15:09 
  133   4/13   M7099 George Tuthill         M    73  1174 Alexandria NH                                                        56:13 15:12 
  134  16/26   F4049 Lara Lombardi          F    49  1028 Wakefield RI                                            1719417550   56:31 15:17 
  135  15/23   M6069 Rick Scott             M    65  1211 Amherst MA              SUGARLOAF MT AC                 1403665498   56:59 15:24 
  136  10/21   F5059 Emer O Donoghue        F    57  1100 Maynard MA              ACIDOTIC RACING.                1400962096   57:05 15:26 
  137   5/13   M7099 Gary Reuter            M    80  1046 Kittery ME              ACIDOTIC RACING                 1405329812   57:15 15:29 
  138  11/21   F5059 Terri Powell           F    51  1159 Whitinsville MA         TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        1608952980   57:18 15:29 
  139  16/23   M6069 Jeff Kravitz           M    64  1191 Lynnfield MA            MYSTIC RUNNERS                  1901454775   57:20 15:30 
  140   6/9    F3039 Lauren Coggeshall      F    38  1077 Hope Valley RI                                          1920593322   57:22 15:31 
  141   7/12   F2029 Natalie Hansel         F    24  1088 Enfield NH                                                           57:26 15:32 
  142  38/45   M5059 Paul Donovan           M    50  1081 Stamford VT                                                          57:26 15:32 
  143  12/21   F5059 Susanne Olson          F    50  1108 Perkinsville VT                                                      57:32 15:33 
  144  17/23   M6069 Edward Varney          M    60  1052 Bedford MA              GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     1719741728   57:34 15:34 
  145  20/24   M4049 Rich Sanford           M    45  1020 Melrose MA                                                           57:46 15:37 
  146  13/21   F5059 Kim Bellerive          F    51  1057 Charlton MA                                             1405342773   57:55 15:40 
  147  14/21   F5059 Beth Whipple           F    52  1160 Nashua NH               GATE CITY STRIDERS              1403680125   58:10 15:43 
  148  17/26   F4049 Wendy Beauregard       F    47  1098 Webster MA                                              1608976310   58:11 15:44 
  149  15/21   F5059 Peggy Kelley           F    52  1141 Woburn MA               GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     1508197975   58:18 15:46 
  150  21/24   M4049 Peter Cullen           M    48  1165 Windham NH                                                           58:21 15:47 
  151   8/12   F2029 Elizabeth Walfield     F    24  1164 Bath ME                                                 1920593363   58:38 15:51 
  152  39/45   M5059 Andrew Page            M    58  1024 Webstwr MA                                              1819874775   58:40 15:52 
  153  16/21   F5059 Paulette Slovenkai     F    59  1131 New Ipswich NH          NORTH MEDFORD CLUB              1406036762   58:49 15:54 
  154   1/3    F7099 Elaine Dill            F    70  1041 Monson MA               CENTRAL MASS STIDERS            1405240160   59:17 16:02 
  155  17/21   F5059 Tara Towle             F    53  1011 Hudson NH               GATE CITY STRIDERS              1407590023   59:22 16:03 
  156  18/26   F4049 Peggy Edwards          F    44  1035 Ledyard CT                                                           59:25 16:04 
  157   6/13   M7099 Walter Kuklinski       M    70  1022 Princeton MA            CMS                             1402146029   59:32 16:06 
  158  22/24   M4049 Stephen Edwards        M    42  1036 Ledyard CT                                                           59:33 16:06 
  159  40/45   M5059 Mark Malysz            M    56  1021 Nashua NH               GATE CITY STRIDERS              1920557921   59:39 16:08 
  160  18/21   F5059 Robin Meece-Varney     F    58  1053 Bedford MA              GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     1719741736   59:42 16:09 
  161  18/23   M6069 Joe Ferrini            M    65  1126 Rehoboth MA                                                          59:44 16:09 
  162  19/26   F4049 Jessica Redis          F    42  1122 Gloucester MA           TEAM GLOUCESTER                              59:51 16:11 
  163  19/23   M6069 Joe Lafrance           M    60  1205 Tilton NH               TEAM AMP                                   1:00:15 16:17 
  164  41/45   M5059 Kevin Condon           M    52  1044 Newburyport MA          WCRC                            1920570668 1:00:32 16:22 
  165  20/23   M6069 Richard Stockdale      M    68  1008 Mason NH                GATE CITY STRIDERS              1400518377 1:00:46 16:26 
  166   7/9    F3039 Candina Villarreal     F    37  1229 Hopedale MA             TVFR                                       1:01:22 16:36 
  167  42/45   M5059 David Olson            M    52  1121 Beverly MA              TEAM GLOUCESTER                            1:01:33 16:38 
  168   4/6    M2029 Christopher Bishop     M    28  1085 Enfield NH                                                         1:01:33 16:38 
  169  20/26   F4049 Lin Varnum             F    46  1006 Newton Hlds MA                                          1904787015 1:01:46 16:42 
  170  21/26   F4049 Lisa Klinkenberg       F    45  1023 Belmont MA                                              1920444195 1:01:46 16:42 
  171   8/9    F3039 Rosemary Alff          F    39  1095 Candia NH                                               1920453816 1:02:06 16:47 
  172  43/45   M5059 Richard Fijalkowski    M    51  1169 Tyngsboro MA            ACIDOTIC RACING                 1407680121 1:02:14 16:49 
  173   7/13   M7099 Raymond Boutotte       M    73  1051 Pepperell MA            GCS                             1402611303 1:02:53 17:00 
  174   2/3    F7099 Kathleen Furlani       F    70  1142 Broad Brook CT                                                     1:02:56 17:01 
  175  44/45   M5059 Barry Saunders         M    56  1038 Reading MA              MYSTIC RUNNERS                  1508455886 1:03:12 17:05 
  176  23/24   M4049 Andrew Haase           M    41  1140 Grantham NH             UVRC                            1407100237 1:03:36 17:12 
  177   9/12   F2029 Karen Dawson           F    27  1031 Malden MA                                               1601315532 1:04:08 17:20 
  178  24/24   M4049 David Hetzelt          M    47  1224 Saint Johnsbury VT                                                 1:04:18 17:23 
  179   8/13   M7099 Alan Callaway          M    78  1182 Hanover NH              UVAC                                       1:04:29 17:26 
  180   9/13   M7099 Michael Gonnerman      M    76  1181 Hanover NH              UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB                  1:04:37 17:28 
  181  19/21   F5059 Lisa Daab              F    51  1025 Webster MA                                              1819871250 1:05:37 17:45 
  182  10/13   M7099 Richard Paulsen        M    75  1026 Woburn MA               NEW ENGLAND 65+                 1402402323 1:06:27 17:58 
  183  21/23   M6069 Richard Mellor         M    68  1075 Rindge NH                                                          1:06:45 18:03 
  184  22/26   F4049 Rachel Flaksman        F    42  1068 Warwick RI              CMS                             1508204169 1:07:00 18:07 
  185  22/23   M6069 Jack Raycroft          M    61  1087 Swampscott MA                                           1904935838 1:07:11 18:10 
  186  23/26   F4049 Holly Vanness          F    49  1039 Charlestown NH                                          1609007206 1:07:50 18:20 
  187  11/13   M7099 Peter Orni             M    76  1128 Ashburnham MA           MC                              1404266718 1:08:08 18:25 
  188  10/12   F2029 Elizabeth Dawson       F    29  1109 Boston MA                                               1408069019 1:08:38 18:33 
  189  23/23   M6069 David Mullen           M    61  1060 Fayetteville NY         SYRACUSE TRACK CLUB             1508389416 1:09:05 18:41 
  190  45/45   M5059 Scott Alley            M    50  1210 North Reading MA                                        1407087426 1:09:53 18:54 
  191  11/12   F2029 Justine Kuzmich        F    25  1196 Enfield NH                                                         1:10:46 19:08 
  192   5/6    M2029 Tyler Hagan            M    26  1197 Enfield NH                                                         1:10:46 19:08 
  193   9/9    F3039 Rebecca Webbe          F    34  1215 Hudson NH                                                          1:11:16 19:16 
  194   4/4    M0119 Reid Chamberlain       M    12  1208 Eliot ME                                                           1:12:09 19:30 
  195  12/13   M7099 Bob Wurtele            M    75  1150 Manchester NH                                                      1:12:31 19:36 
  196  20/21   F5059 Cheryl Lasell          F    59  1125 Williamstown VT         UVRC                                       1:12:32 19:37 
  197  24/26   F4049 Emily Cunha            F    40  1074 Merrimack NH                                                       1:14:36 20:10 
  198  13/13   M7099 Jim Hoburg             M    72  1083 Moultonborough NH       WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS           1407098902 1:15:06 20:18 
  199  25/26   F4049 Johanna Lisle Newbold  F    41  1062 Nashua NH               GATE CITY STRIDERS              1920463682 1:18:10 21:08 
  200   4/4    F6069 Mary Lou White         F    63  1143 Bolton CT                                               1603185081 1:18:47 21:18 
  201  26/26   F4049 Kerri Haskins          F    48  1042 Danville NH             GLRR                            1407648838 1:20:32 21:46 
  202   3/3    F7099 Peggy Hoburg           F    71  1082 Moultonborough NH                                                  1:26:41 23:26 
  203  15/15   M3039 Bryan O'Keefe          M    36  1048 Billerica MA            GRETAER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     1709375735 1:34:34 25:34 
  204   6/6    M2029 Ian Hancock            M    25  1115 Manchester NH                                                      1:38:11 26:32 
  205  12/12   F2029 Cara Crane             F    25  1114 Manchester NH                                                      1:38:44 26:41 
  206  21/21   F5059 Deb Wenzel             F    54  1149 Laconia NH                                                         1:41:56 27:33 
Copyright 2019 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions