Pinnacle TimingAMR Overall - 2021Pinnacle Timing Logo
AMR Overall - 2021
Back to Results
Back to Results 2021
Age Groups
                            Ascutney Mountain Run
June 12, 2021                  3.7 Miles                       Windsor, VT
Presented by Northeast Delta Dental                 dana@pinnacletiming.us
==============================================================================

                  *****  OVERALL 3.7 MILE RESULTS  *****

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                   Sex Age Race# City/state              Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ====================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/10   M4049 Eric Blake             M    42    40 West Hartford CT          28:51  7:48 
    2   1/21   M2039 Stephen Kerr           M    29   122 Greenfield MA             31:05  8:24 
    3   2/21   M2039 Benjamin Jones         M    23    71 Enfield NH                31:37  8:33 
    4   3/21   M2039 Brent Kocis            M    31   140 Medford MA                31:53  8:38 
    5   4/21   M2039 Jacob Wormald          M    25     7 Nashua NH                 32:07  8:41 
    6   5/21   M2039 Jacob Barnett          M    36   117 Amherst MA                32:31  8:48 
    7   1/26   M5059 Erik Vandendries       M    56    94 Chestnut Hill MA          32:54  8:54 
    8   6/21   M2039 Turner Zamore          M    37    34 Winchester MA             33:10  8:58 
    9   7/21   M2039 Sam Reed-Weidner       M    27   102 Raymond NH                33:39  9:06 
   10   8/21   M2039 Christopher Dunn       M    26    73 Kennebunk ME              33:51  9:09 
   11   9/21   M2039 Matthew Walker         M    21    61 Westerly RI               34:14  9:15 
   12  10/21   M2039 Brandyn Naro           M    34     1 Raymond NH                34:34  9:21 
   13   2/26   M5059 Steven Brightman       M    52    17 Providence RI             34:38  9:22 
   14   2/10   M4049 Chris Smith            M    47   125 Brookline MA              34:51  9:26 
   15  11/21   M2039 Michael Narcisi        M    37   106 Acton MA                  35:09  9:30 
   16   1/8    F2039 Corey Dowe             F    27    51 North Conway NH           35:51  9:42 
   17   3/10   M4049 Bernat Olle            M    42   126 Cambridge MA              36:10  9:47 
   18   4/10   M4049 Paulo Amaral           M    40     8 Lowell MA                 37:06 10:02 
   19   1/26   M6099 Richard Larsen         M    69    79 Shelburne Falls MA        37:19 10:05 
   20  12/21   M2039 Michael Bisbee         M    28    88 Westminster MA            37:47 10:13 
   21  13/21   M2039 Andy Reagan            M    31    59 Shutesbury MA             38:03 10:17 
   22   3/26   M5059 Ken Berardi            M    53   134 Harwinton CT              39:22 10:39 
   23  14/21   M2039 David Corbett          M    37   128 Danvers MA                39:48 10:46 
   24   4/26   M5059 Scott Atkins           M    50    85 Stowe VT                  39:54 10:47 
   25   5/26   M5059 Mark Staples           M    51    78 Holyoke MA                40:13 10:53 
   26   6/26   M5059 Kevin Cavanaugh        M    52    12 Milford NH                40:35 10:59 
   27   1/14   F4049 Liz Lierman            F    43    23 Florence MA               40:57 11:04 
   28   7/26   M5059 Timothy Haitz          M    55    58 Wakefield RI              41:23 11:11 
   29   2/14   F4049 Tammy Richards         F    47    54 Williamsville VT          41:24 11:12 
   30   1/16   F5059 Suzy West              F    58   108 Brattleboro VT            41:50 11:19 
   31   3/14   F4049 Dawn Roberts           F    49    47 West Springfield MA       42:04 11:22 
   32   8/26   M5059 Bruce Christensen      M    53    44 Bolton CT                 42:07 11:23 
   33   9/26   M5059 Jeff Gould             M    56    24 Gardner MA                42:27 11:29 
   34   2/8    F2039 Katie Cross-Powers     F    25    83 Concord NH                42:47 11:34 
   35   4/14   F4049 Sharon O'Grady         F    48     4 Burlington MA             42:55 11:36 
   36  10/26   M5059 David Loutzenheiser    M    54   113 Cambridge MA              43:06 11:39 
   37   3/8    F2039 Kelly Snyder           F    28    76 Somerville MA             43:44 11:49 
   38   1/1    M1519 Bodie Orni             M    15   137 Lunenburg MA              43:51 11:52 
   39   2/16   F5059 Kara Haas              F    50    42 Chelmsford MA             44:01 11:54 
   40   2/26   M6099 Bob Mulvaney           M    67    50 Atkinson NH               44:10 11:57 
   41  15/21   M2039 Matthew Lamothe        M    37    80 Salem MA                  44:33 12:03 
   42   5/10   M4049 Michael Haas           M    48    43 Chelmsford MA             44:38 12:04 
   43  16/21   M2039 William White          M    34   124 Bethel VT                 44:44 12:06 
   44   5/14   F4049 Laure Raffensperger    F    44   138 Leyden MA                 44:51 12:08 
   45  11/26   M5059 John Minervino         M    57   114 Higganum CT               45:02 12:11 
   46   6/10   M4049 Bill Look              M    45   121 Westminster MA            45:29 12:18 
   47   1/6    F6099 Donna Smyth            F    61    53 Vernon VT                 45:54 12:25 
   48   6/14   F4049 Freddi Triback         F    49    22 Lynn MA                   46:11 12:29 
   49   2/6    F6099 Jacqueline Shakar      F    61    25 Ma  Sutton MA             46:32 12:35 
   50   3/26   M6099 Ken Goodin             M    66    49 Lowell MA                 46:34 12:36 
   51  12/26   M5059 Brian Walfield         M    59    21 Lynn MA                   46:38 12:37 
   52  17/21   M2039 Humza Jafferji         M    32    82 Pelham NH                 47:20 12:48 
   53  13/26   M5059 Todd Brown             M    57    92 Rocky Hill CT             47:49 12:56 
   54  14/26   M5059 John Burke             M    55   133 Cambridge MA              47:54 12:57 
   55   4/8    F2039 Kristina Waterman      F    29    16 Windham NH                48:03 13:00 
   56   7/14   F4049 Alissa Clark           F    47   101 Gardner MA                48:31 13:07 
   57   8/14   F4049 Jennessa Bissonnette   F    44    15 Allenstown NH             48:32 13:08 
   58   5/8    F2039 Caitlin Vaughn         F    39    60 Leverett MA               48:37 13:09 
   59   4/26   M6099 James Brayshaw         M    60   107 Byfield MA                48:39 13:09 
   60  15/26   M5059 Scott Gordon           M    50    97 Dover NH                  49:07 13:17 
   61   7/10   M4049 Keith Orni             M    49   136 Lunenburg MA              49:20 13:20 
   62   3/16   F5059 Carrie Mock            F    54     6 Mattapoisett MA           49:33 13:24 
   63   5/26   M6099 Jerome McDougle        M    66   119 Walpole NH                50:31 13:40 
   64   6/26   M6099 Richard Stockdale      M    70   100 Mason NH                  50:43 13:43 
   65  18/21   M2039 Caleb Vaichus          M    31   129 Watertown CT              50:52 13:45 
   66  16/26   M5059 David McPherson        M    56    36 Pocasset MA               51:03 13:48 
   67   7/26   M6099 Curt Pandiscio         M    60    32 Grantham NH               51:20 13:53 
   68  17/26   M5059 Cris Cote              M    58   132 Essex VT                  51:47 14:00 
   69   4/16   F5059 Karen Encarnacion      F    55   118 N Attleboro MA            51:57 14:03 
   70   8/26   M6099 Don Slovenkai          M    65    74 New Ipswich NH            52:07 14:05 
   71  18/26   M5059 Arthur Bellerive       M    56    13 Charlton MA               52:30 14:12 
   72  19/26   M5059 Gerard Polcari         M    53    56 Sudbury MA                53:09 14:22 
   73  19/21   M2039 Shane Waterman         M    29    18 Windham NH                53:21 14:26 
   74   9/14   F4049 Jessica Redis          F    44    29 Gloucester MA             53:26 14:27 
   75   9/26   M6099 Gerard Fallon          M    66   139 Hamilton MA               54:27 14:43 
   76   3/6    F6099 Lisa Doucett           F    65    89 Andover MA                54:30 14:44 
   77  20/26   M5059 Francis Andrade        M    56    93 Stratford CT              54:46 14:48 
   78  10/26   M6099 George Kocur           M    69    99 Arlington MA              54:55 14:51 
   79  21/26   M5059 John Kowalski          M    53     5 Essex Junction VT         54:57 14:51 
   80  11/26   M6099 Gene Fahey             M    73    70 Holderness NH             55:07 14:54 
   81   5/16   F5059 Sau-Mei Leung          F    55    57 Clinton MA                55:19 14:57 
   82   6/16   F5059 Patrice French         F    59    77 Warwick RI                55:30 15:00 
   83  12/26   M6099 Fred Ross III          M    74    52 Vernon VT                 55:57 15:08 
   84   7/16   F5059 Candace Cox            F    56    63 Moultonborough NH         56:02 15:09 
   85  22/26   M5059 Jay Kelly              M    59    19 Methuen MA                56:09 15:11 
   86  10/14   F4049 Helen Carmichael       F    42   105 Sudbury MA                56:13 15:12 
   87  11/14   F4049 Jennifer Levatino      F    45    84 Cambridge MA              56:35 15:18 
   88   8/16   F5059 Emer Odonoghue         F    59    39 Maynard MA                56:42 15:20 
   89   4/6    F6099 Annie Ryan             F    64   103 Florence MA               57:10 15:27 
   90  12/14   F4049 Amy Mitchell           F    42   131 Plainfield NH             57:24 15:31 
   91   9/16   F5059 Stacy Dutch            F    50     2 Rochester NH              57:31 15:33 
   92   8/10   M4049 Chris Corradino        M    48    55 Easthampton MA            57:41 15:36 
   93  13/26   M6099 Brian Gallagher        M    71    20 Dover NH                  57:42 15:36 
   94  13/14   F4049 Cari Causey            F    42    31 Jericho VT                57:56 15:40 
   95   9/10   M4049 Chris Ingemi           M    45    72 Sudbury MA                57:58 15:40 
   96  10/16   F5059 Kim Bellerive          F    53    14 Charlton MA               58:06 15:42 
   97  14/26   M6099 Darrel Lasell          M    63    30 Williamstown VT           58:13 15:44 
   98  15/26   M6099 Andrew Page            M    60     9 Webster MA                58:15 15:45 
   99  20/21   M2039 Chris Bishop           M    30     3 West Lebanon NH           58:25 15:48 
  100  23/26   M5059 Richard Fijalkowski    M    53    45 Tyngsboro MA              58:56 15:56 
  101  24/26   M5059 Vincent Aceto          M    57   120 Gorham ME                 59:02 15:58 
  102  11/16   F5059 Beth Whipple           F    55   111 Nashua NH                 59:26 16:04 
  103  12/16   F5059 Robin Cabral           F    50    62 New Bedford MA          1:00:01 16:14 
  104  16/26   M6099 Steven Sebastian       M    71   130 West Chesterfield NH    1:00:49 16:27 
  105   5/6    F6099 Paulette Slovenkai     F    61    75 New Ipswich NH          1:00:54 16:28 
  106  13/16   F5059 Kathleen Horgan        F    58   135 New Hampton NH          1:01:04 16:31 
  107  17/26   M6099 Michael Childs         M    71   110 Amherst MA              1:01:59 16:45 
  108  14/16   F5059 Lisa Daab              F    53    10 Webster MA              1:02:08 16:48 
  109  18/26   M6099 David Sanford          M    65    35 Reading MA              1:02:14 16:50 
  110  25/26   M5059 David Olson            M    54    28 Beverly MA              1:02:27 16:53 
  111   6/8    F2039 Jessie Brennan         F    27   115 New London NH           1:02:41 16:57 
  112  26/26   M5059 Stephen Waterman       M    54   116 Sunapee NH              1:02:41 16:57 
  113  19/26   M6099 Gary Reuter            M    82    68 Kittery ME              1:03:40 17:13 
  114  20/26   M6099 Jim Hoburg             M    74   104 Moultonborough NH       1:03:40 17:13 
  115  21/26   M6099 James Miller           M    74   123 Plymouth NH             1:03:50 17:15 
  116   7/8    F2039 Rebecca Webbe          F    36    38 Hudson NH               1:04:11 17:21 
  117  22/26   M6099 Thomas Graham          M    61    98 Boscawen NH             1:04:28 17:26 
  118  23/26   M6099 Tim McCue              M    61   112 Amesbury MA             1:04:37 17:28 
  119  24/26   M6099 Edward Varney          M    62    67 Bedford MA              1:04:37 17:28 
  120   8/8    F2039 Christina Vogt         F    39    96 Woodstock CT            1:09:36 18:49 
  121  14/14   F4049 Johanna Lisle Newbold  F    44    46 Nashua NH               1:13:19 19:49 
  122  10/10   M4049 Eric Strandson         M    48    90 Brooklyn CT             1:15:20 20:22 
  123  15/16   F5059 Kerri Haskins          F    50    48 Danville NH             1:16:02 20:33 
  124   6/6    F6099 Robin Meece-Varney     F    60    66 Bedford MA              1:16:21 20:38 
  125  16/16   F5059 Carey Stillman         F    56    11 Lebanon NH              1:16:38 20:43 
  126  25/26   M6099 Gregory Carson         M    60    33 Londonderry NH          1:20:10 21:40 
  127  21/21   M2039 Bryan O'Keefe          M    38    27 Billerica MA            1:20:40 21:48 
  128  26/26   M6099 Raymond Boutotte       M    75    26 Pepperell MA            1:22:49 22:23 
Copyright 2022 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions