Pinnacle TimingSunapee Turkey Trot Age Groups 2019Pinnacle Timing Logo
Sunapee Turkey Trot Age Groups 2019
Use Ctl-F to search this page
Overall
                    12th Annual Sunapee Turkey Trot 5K
Nov 28, 2019                    5 Kilometers          Sunapee Harbor, Sunapee, NH
Results by Pinnacle Timing                                 dana@pinnacletiming.us
=====================================================================================


                              Top Overall Man

Place O'All Name                     Age City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === ======================= ======= 
    1     1 David Reynolds            18 Andover NH                16:23 

                             Top Overall Woman

Place O'All Name                     Age City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === ======================= ======= 
    1    15 Haley Heinrich            26 Newbury NH                20:36 

                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 and Under

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   158 Brenda Capshaw           F    12   646 Southampton MA            28:23 
    2   174 Kaitlyn Andersen         F    10   616 Sunapee NH                28:45 
    3   193 Aine Corbett-Cousins     F    11   100 Manchester CT             29:32 
    4   197 Lucy Hoyt                F    12   572 Southampton MA            29:47 
    5   222 Maggie Tilden            F    10   486 Stoneham MA               30:23 
    6   257 Anna Warzocha            F    11   497 Andover NH                31:52 
    7   284 Margaret Rivard          F    12   397 Springfield NH            33:00 
    8   318 Adelyn Pine              F    12   358 Andover NH                34:54 
    9   323 Ellis Sprague            F     9   457 New London NH             35:17 
   10   372 Lilly Winkfield          F     8   592 Yarmouth MA               38:58 
   11   378 Kalyn Curtiss            F    10   536 Hinsdale NH               39:16 
   12   397 Audrey Capshaw           F    10   645 Southampton MA            40:56 
   13   419 Sydney Smira             F     8   443 Washington DC             42:25 
   14   425 Abby Purviance           F     9   366 West Hartford CT          43:37 
   15   434 Ella Pillsbury           F     9   356 Slidell LA                45:04 
   16   464 Sarah Malik              F    10   287 Sunapee NH                48:40 
   17   472 Madeline Knauss          F     6   254 Sunapee NH                49:17 
   18   479 Addison Reed             F    10   652 Sunapee NH                49:48 
   19   480 Azlyn Morin              F     9   657 Sunapee NH                49:51 
   20   498 Josie Bettencourt        F    10   577 Lexington MA              52:34 
   21   513 Brynja McDonald          F     9   546 Lempster NH               53:56 
   22   514 Alieze Sattely           F     7   417 New London NH             53:57 
   23   529 Elise Tribou             F     9   664 Merrimack NH              55:21 
   24   530 Maria Tribou             F    11   665 Merrimack NH              55:23 
   25   549 Ailsa McDonald           F     7   545 Lempster NH               57:46 
   26   560 Ellie Bashaw             F     6    37 Suffield CT             1:00:17 
   27   563 Adriana Robb             F     4   399 Rowayton CT             1:00:20 

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  12 and Under

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    46 Austin Corbett           M    11    97 Portsmouth NH             23:30 
    2    52 Henry Hoyt               M     9   571 Hatfield MA               23:37 
    3    64 Crosby Nolin             M    12   343 Essex Junction VT         24:10 
    4    68 Lachlan Corbett-Cousins  M    11   102 Manchester CT             24:18 
    5    80 Jack Lyman               M    12   686 Boston MA                 25:18 
    6   145 Charlie Bettencourt      M     9   576 Lexington MA              27:44 
    7   148 Lucas Domina             M     9   132 Southampton MA            27:49 
    8   155 Dominic Sielicki         M    10   440 Seymour CT                28:18 
    9   159 Will Schmidt             M    10   424 Southampton MA            28:24 
   10   160 Malik Nasir              M    12   337 Sunapee NH                28:28 
   11   169 Gil McCollum             M     8   305 Amherst MA                28:43 
   12   230 Mychal Reynolds          M    12   392 Andover NH                30:38 
   13   232 Nate Bain                M    11   550 Sutton NH                 30:39 
   14   263 Patrick Schmidt          M     9   423 Southampton MA            32:13 
   15   287 Aiden Ayers              M    10    20 New London NH             33:06 
   16   299 Luke Moorehouse          M    12   329 Sunapee NH                33:43 
   17   309 Andrew Purviance         M    10   367 West Hartford CT          34:18 
   18   340 Casey Terry              M     8   517 Sunapee NH                36:31 
   19   360 Ryan Terry               M    10   519 Sunapee NH                37:50 
   20   386 Owen Beard               M     9    46 Newport NH                40:08 
   21   403 Baxter Whitmoyer         M     6   613 Sunapee NH                41:42 
   22   406 Thomas Correa            M     6   589 Sunapee NH                41:50 
   23   412 Andrew Beattie           M     8    47 Unity NH                  42:07 
   24   413 Matt Winkfield           M    10   591 Yarmouth MA               42:10 
   25   447 Cormac Corbett-Cousins   M     8   101 Manchester CT             46:15 
   26   448 Milo Rogers              M     9   411 Madbury NH                46:36 
   27   467 Leo Mann                 M     9   634 New London NH             48:54 
   28   469 Sam Mann                 M    12   633 New London NH             48:54 
   29   488 Oliver Rogers            M     8   412 Madbury NH                51:40 
   30   489 Sammy Rogers             M     3   413 Madbury NH                51:50 
   31   516 Miles Sattely            M     5   419 New London NH             54:00 
   32   524 Ian Terry                M     5   518 Sunapee NH                55:02 
   33   565 Jameson Robb             M     2   403 Rowayton CT             1:00:21 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 to 17

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    35 Sophia Reynolds          F    16   393 Andover NH                22:25 
    2   111 Shawn Laverty            F    15   269 Portland CT               26:29 
    3   173 Elizabeth Fallon         F    15   151 Webster NH                28:45 
    4   181 Ella Perkins             F    14   352 Arlington MA              29:05 
    5   186 Sophia Bourque           F    13   604 Sunapee NH                29:12 
    6   196 Marissa Montagna         F    15   325 New London NH             29:46 
    7   204 Skylar Hathorn           F    17   197 Georges Mills NH          29:56 
    8   208 Vera Rivard              F    15   398 Springfield NH            30:02 
    9   240 Katie Laverty            F    13   268 Portland CT               30:59 
   10   253 Tori Montagna            F    13   326 New London NH             31:35 
   11   270 Emma Pine                F    13   359 Andover NH                32:25 
   12   279 Racheal Holderman        F    13   654 New London NH             32:47 
   13   280 Sarah Frederick          F    16   593 Sunapee NH                32:54 
   14   281 Ellie Frederick          F    17   594 Sunapee NH                32:54 
   15   306 Billie Grimshaw          F    15   175 Scituate MA               34:07 
   16   307 Molly Taylor             F    17   479 Unity NH                  34:08 
   17   329 Brie Hughlock            F    14   227 Sunapee NH                35:34 
   18   330 Miranda Andersen         F    14   617 Sunapee NH                35:35 
   19   341 Isabella Correa          F    13   588 Sunapee NH                36:31 
   20   370 Haley Hathorn            F    17   195 Georges Mills NH          38:41 
   21   374 Caroline Allen           F    14     6 Warner NH                 39:06 
   22   391 Molly Angelides          F    15    14 Columbia CT               40:32 
   23   398 Morgan Summerton         F    13   475 Sunapee NH                40:59 
   24   402 Lindsay Brooks           F    16    72 Roswell GA                41:42 
   25   443 Phoebe Quackenbos        F    14   376 Sunapee NH                45:46 
   26   444 Georiga Quackenbos       F    17   374 Sunapee NH                45:47 
   27   495 Molly Reed               F    15   382 Sunapee NH                52:21 
   28   496 Erin Martel              F    13   293 Concord NH                52:22 
   29   497 Katie Martel             F    15   294 Concord NH                52:22 
   30   503 Anah-Mareigh Durkee      F    16   138 Sunapee NH                52:59 
   31   534 Brooke Bonwitt           F    16    64 Pembroke MA               56:00 
   32   581 Lia Angelides            F    16    12 Columbia CT             1:02:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 to 17

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1     8 John Bieszczad           M    15    57 Grantham NH               19:45 
    2    12 Finn Shiely              M    16   439 Groton MA                 20:10 
    3    32 Charlie Greenberg        M    16   173 West Newbury MA           22:03 
    4    49 Jacob St Marie           M    14   575 East Longmeadow MA        23:34 
    5    66 Ryan Ayers               M    14    22 New London NH             24:12 
    6    67 Ben Greenberg            M    14   172 West Newbury MA           24:14 
    7    78 Nick Hogan               M    16   217 Newport NH                25:01 
    8    86 Matt Wilmot              M    14   508 Claremont NH              25:35 
    9    87 Jason Demars             M    14   127 Claremont NH              25:35 
   10   115 Ben Gross                M    13   648 Sunapee NH                26:33 
   11   116 Harry Nerrow             M    13   340 Concord MA                26:34 
   12   119 Cameron Summerton        M    17   474 Sunapee NH                26:35 
   13   157 Connor Capshaw           M    14   642 Southampton MA            28:23 
   14   202 Will MacLean             M    13   284 Glastonbury CT            29:53 
   15   207 Carter Hasey             M    16   194 Bradford NH               30:01 
   16   251 Kaeden Hughlock          M    16   228 Sunapee NH                31:30 
   17   269 Oscar Grimshaw           M    13   177 Scituate MA               32:25 
   18   308 Oscar Mietelski          M    16   535 Sunapee NH                34:16 
   19   366 Stevie Burton            M    14   612 New London NH             38:15 
   20   371 Christian Decosta        M    16   125 Wilmot NH                 38:41 
   21   430 Rupert Dalton            M    15   115 Sunapee NH                44:17 
   22   476 Caleb Warzocha           M    14   498 Andover NH                49:43 
   23   522 Jack Vallari             M    17   494 Contoocook NH             54:57 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 to 29

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    31 Kate Kerin               F    24   676 Lyme NH                   22:00 
    2    38 Michelle Fish            F    24   158 Hartford CT               22:57 
    3    39 Elizabeth Earle          F    27   142 Santa Monica CA           22:58 
    4    44 Christine Fish           F    19   154 Slingerlands NY           23:19 
    5    57 Martha Howe              F    25   629 Killington VT             23:53 
    6    73 Meredyth Staunch         F    23   465 Naperville IL             24:42 
    7    81 MacKenzie Lapp           F    23   678 Newport Beach CA          25:21 
    8    89 Alison Bonwitt           F    18    62 Pembroke MA               25:39 
    9    91 Kristina Waterman        F    28   539 Windham NH                25:46 
   10   108 Kate Lofgren             F    21   278 New London NH             26:20 
   11   109 Anne Lofgren             F    18   277 New London NH             26:20 
   12   112 Ashley Perkins           F    29   659 Boston MA                 26:32 
   13   113 Hannah Feneberg          F    26   152 Epping NH                 26:32 
   14   120 Kristina Mehegan         F    21   310 Pembroke NH               26:38 
   15   121 Elizabeth Barnett        F    24    30 Sunapee NH                26:42 
   16   124 Amanda Engelhardt        F    26   562 Cambridge MA              26:44 
   17   126 Kinsey Hoffman           F    27   215 Sunapee NH                26:45 
   18   143 Rylee Weinstein          F    24   601 Sunapee NH                27:40 
   19   151 Sarah Dik                F    27   130 Somerville NH             27:57 
   20   153 Brenna Kerin             F    19   677 Lyme NH                   28:11 
   21   163 Marcie Marino            F    27   610 Sunapee NH                28:30 
   22   177 Jordan Hurley            F    20   230 Newton Highlands MA       28:52 
   23   178 Meg Frederick            F    20   596 Sunapee NH                28:53 
   24   179 Katie Frederick          F    20   595 Sunapee NH                28:53 
   25   180 Mia Shapiro              F    27   433 New York NY               28:59 
   26   187 Kristen Kuzil            F    26   257 Elkins NH                 29:13 
   27   189 Rebecka Straw            F    27   471 Goffstown NH              29:18 
   28   203 Anna Berg                F    28    51 West Danville NY          29:56 
   29   211 Robyn Boisvert           F    24    60 Sunapee NH                30:05 
   30   224 Amelia Gallup            F    25   162 Sunapee NH                30:24 
   31   229 Parker Jennings          F    20   695 Boston MA                 30:37 
   32   233 Nora Hurley              F    20   694 Oakland CA                30:40 
   33   235 Molly Lepine             F    27   275 Boston MA                 30:44 
   34   236 Molly Thompson           F    24   483 Brighton MA               30:44 
   35   238 Clara Miller             F    22   314 South Acworth NH          30:45 
   36   239 Maya Stadler             F    18   461 New London NH             30:50 
   37   245 Heidi Miller             F    24   317 Burlington VT             31:10 
   38   252 Julie Anderson           F    28   630 Sunapee NH                31:33 
   39   254 Casey Badmington         F    29    24 Washington DC             31:39 
   40   259 Alyssa Reinke            F    22   383 Boston MA                 31:55 
   41   282 Jennifer Cross           F    26   113 Newbury NH                32:56 
   42   300 Rachel Oren              F    23   348 Boston MA                 33:45 
   43   312 Hannah Angelides         F    21    11 Columbia CT               34:24 
   44   319 Alexandra Donovan        F    27   134 Sunapee NH                35:05 
   45   328 Elizabeth Miller         F    29   315 Verona NJ                 35:24 
   46   332 Rachel Sullivan          F    24   473 Grantham NH               35:45 
   47   368 Asha Clark               F    24   528 Sunapee NH                38:24 
   48   379 Sarah Katherine Lawless  F    20   693 Boston MA                 39:16 
   49   385 Rachel Berg              F    23    53 Grantham NH               39:52 
   50   390 Rikki Angelides          F    24    15 Boston MA                 40:31 
   51   455 Madeline Hurley          F    21   231 East Boston MA            47:53 
   52   460 Tegan Crean              F    25   110 Pelham NH                 47:57 
   53   463 Taylor Chadwick          F    25    80 Dover NH                  48:39 
   54   482 Haley Morin              F    22   551 Newport NH                50:03 
   55   501 Danielle Robinson        F    19   407 Sunapee NH                52:59 
   56   502 Kalleigh-Leigh Durkee    F    19   139 Sunapee NH                52:59 
   57   505 Agnes Jean               F    28   234 Dover NH                  53:35 
   58   506 Sophia Schissel          F    28   420 Salem MA                  53:35 
   59   508 Symphonie Morales        F    23   514 Sunapee NH                53:39 
   60   510 Jackie Genthner          F    18   167 Fremont NH                53:54 
   61   554 Emma Mehegan             F    23   308 Pembroke NH               59:10 
   62   567 Hannah Mehegan           F    29   685 Somerville MA           1:00:30 
   63   586 Megan Osgood             F    29   350 Newport NH              1:03:20 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 to 29

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1     2 Josh Fontaine            M    23   666 Lebanon NH                16:39 
    2     4 Martin Giradijan         M    23   667 Lebanon NH                17:25 
    3     5 Michael Dik              M    23   129 Chicago IL                18:23 
    4     6 Cortland Begor           M    24   567 Sunapee NH                19:18 
    5    10 Ryan Fish                M    21   159 Slingerlands NY           19:56 
    6    11 Matthew Reynolds         M    18   391 Andover NH                20:09 
    7    13 Andrew Shepherd          M    20   436 Newbury NH                20:10 
    8    18 Chris Hill               M    25   207 Sunapee NH                21:09 
    9    20 David Pynchon            M    29   371 Albany NY                 21:19 
   10    21 Marc Talbott             M    24   477 Cambridge MA              21:21 
   11    22 Will St Marie            M    22   574 East Longmeadow MA        21:23 
   12    23 Sterling Parssinen       M    29   542 Georges Mills NH          21:29 
   13    27 Derek Reinke             M    20   385 Boston MA                 21:42 
   14    29 Christopher Straw        M    27   470 Goffstown NH              21:46 
   15    34 Gannon Barnett           M    19    31 Sunapee NH                22:15 
   16    40 Matt Gordon              M    29   640 Newbury NH                23:10 
   17    41 Tim Badmington           M    26    27 Somerville MA             23:13 
   18    45 Shane Waterman           M    27   540 Windham NH                23:28 
   19    47 Chase Begor              M    27   565 Sunapee NH                23:32 
   20    50 Burton Guion             M    26   627 Hartford CT               23:35 
   21    54 Brent Talbott            M    27   561 Cambridge NH              23:46 
   22    59 Andrew Swendsen          M    27   661 Hudson MA                 23:58 
   23    70 Noah Shapiro             M    28   434 New York NY               24:22 
   24    71 Jackson Wheeler          M    23   669 New London NH             24:29 
   25    74 Alexander Taaffe         M    28   615 Newmarket NH              24:43 
   26    76 Chris Jordan             M    28   240 Salem MA                  24:52 
   27    82 Nick Ferrigno            M    24   681 Newbury NH                25:22 
   28    92 Joshua Kellner           M    26   246 Sunapee NH                25:48 
   29   102 Maxwell Abendroth        M    25     2 Sunapee NH                26:09 
   30   106 Aidan Moorehouse         M    18   328 Sunapee NH                26:14 
   31   123 Cam Hoffman              M    25   213 Sunapee NH                26:43 
   32   128 Kyle Hamel               M    22   180 Unity NH                  26:48 
   33   134 Michael Templeton        M    27   481 Brighton MA               27:21 
   34   136 John Kelleher            M    26   244 Newton MA                 27:26 
   35   138 Nick Compton             M    28    88 Evanston IL               27:29 
   36   210 Ethan Weinstein          M    22   501 Sunapee NH                30:03 
   37   234 Tobey Miller             M    27   320 Burlington VT             30:42 
   38   247 Jonathan Hall            M    29   622 Newbury NH                31:19 
   39   258 Nicolas Anderson         M    21    10 Lebanon NH                31:55 
   40   320 Kevin Pratt              M    28   363 Sunapee NH                35:05 
   41   322 Daniel Guion             M    19   628 Springfield MO            35:15 
   42   327 Grayson Miller           M    27   316 Verona NJ                 35:23 
   43   333 Adam Shapiro             M    24   431 Boston MA                 35:53 
   44   352 Thomas Earle             M    25   144 Somerville MA             37:13 
   45   361 Trent Hunt               M    25   671 Sunapee NH                37:51 
   46   387 Aaron Decelle            M    27   123 Newport NH                40:09 
   47   417 Kent Allen               M    29     8 Wrentham MA               42:24 
   48   418 Sage Jepsn               M    19   692 Boston MA                 42:25 
   49   424 Sam Shapiro              M    24   435 Boston MA                 43:35 
   50   459 Trevor Crean             M    28   111 Pelham NH                 47:56 
   51   492 Caleb Stiller            M    28   586 Sunapee NH                52:19 
   52   551 Christopher Lubrano      M    18   279 New London NH             57:54 
   53   557 Gabriel Vasuez-Billin    M    22   684 Moultonboro NH            59:38 
   54   594 James Mathewson          M    20   299 Grantham NH             1:09:42 
   55   595 Asher Lantz              M    23   262 Grantham NH             1:09:42 
   56   602 Spencer Molloy           M    20   322 Grantham NH             1:18:02 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    53 Kristina Stallsmith      F    30   464 Dover NH                  23:41 
    2    60 Maggie Kirk              F    38   250 Ipswich MA                23:59 
    3    83 Samantha Hill            F    32   209 Woburn MA                 25:28 
    4    84 Libby Holman             F    38   221 Winchester MA             25:32 
    5    85 Kate Barney              F    38    34 New York NY               25:32 
    6    90 Katie Shaw               F    30   691 Hanover NH                25:42 
    7   114 Shelby Ward              F    32   679 New London NH             26:33 
    8   122 Celestina Cuadrado       F    36   114 Brooklyn NY               26:42 
    9   142 Morgan Jackson           F    30   554 Sunapee NH                27:36 
   10   152 Sarah Domina             F    37   133 Southampton MA            28:06 
   11   165 Heather Nolen            F    36   607 Bloomfield NJ             28:34 
   12   172 Kate Reynolds            F    37   390 Charlestown MA            28:44 
   13   183 Nicole Stratton          F    34   655 Henniker NH               29:07 
   14   188 Lindsay Hanson           F    37   185 Dover NH                  29:16 
   15   190 Jessica Henck            F    38   204 Sunapee NH                29:23 
   16   198 Berta Stowell            F    35   467 Sunapee NH                29:48 
   17   201 Katie Lazdowski          F    39   272 Amherst MA                29:52 
   18   212 Elizabeth Ryer           F    34   623 Newport NH                30:10 
   19   218 Rachelle Giardano        F    37   653 Trumbull CT               30:18 
   20   219 Heather Mains            F    37   286 Virginia Beach VA         30:21 
   21   256 Leah Belanger            F    39    49 Hillsboro NH              31:46 
   22   261 Hannah Grant             F    35   169 Sunapee NH                31:58 
   23   264 Chelsea Williams         F    31   505 Sutton NH                 32:13 
   24   265 Nora Schmidt             F    39   422 Southampton MA            32:14 
   25   274 Amanda Boyd              F    36    65 Portsmouth NH             32:28 
   26   275 Meghan MacLean           F    33   283 New London NH             32:32 
   27   289 Kelly Condon             F    37    89 New London NH             33:20 
   28   290 Geneva Lai               F    31   259 Pembroke NH               33:23 
   29   292 Kerian Spear             F    34   449 New London NH             33:26 
   30   302 Amanda Spears            F    38   451 Medfield MA               34:03 
   31   315 Jennifer Hilton-Hancock  F    33   210 Newbury NH                34:30 
   32   317 Abigail Nintzel          F    36   341 New York NY               34:48 
   33   326 Christine Fitzgerald     F    33   160 Somerville MA             35:22 
   34   337 Nora Lane                F    38   260 Smithfield RI             36:23 
   35   355 Libby Romanin            F    31   690 Sunapee NH                37:26 
   36   363 Lindsay Hartzell         F    33   193 Sunapee NH                38:09 
   37   364 Sarah Nelson             F    31   338 Newbury NH                38:10 
   38   367 Allysa Stone             F    34   611 New London NH             38:16 
   39   376 Laurel Visconti          F    32   495 Douglas MA                39:06 
   40   381 Hannah Curtiss           F    31   537 Hinsdale NH               39:24 
   41   382 Yvette Garnham           F    34   164 Grantham NH               39:35 
   42   383 Heather Wing             F    39   509 Ann Arbor MI              39:39 
   43   388 Shandi Elliott           F    36   147 Wilmot NH                 40:09 
   44   416 Jillian Strickland       F    32   472 Wrentham MA               42:23 
   45   432 Kellie Durkee            F    36   140 Sunapee NH                44:50 
   46   435 Erika Jurkowski          F    32   241 Slidell LA                45:07 
   47   436 Krystle Cormier          F    34   673 Chelmsford MA             45:29 
   48   438 Jessica White            F    35   674 Sunapee NH                45:30 
   49   449 Betsy Rogers             F    37   410 Madbury NH                46:36 
   50   453 Emily Judkins            F    37   682 Wilmot NH                 47:40 
   51   462 Allison Jones            F    32   237 Lakewood CO               48:34 
   52   471 Kate Davignon            F    37   121 Walpole NH                49:07 
   53   484 Noelle Ballou            F    38   584 Hillsborough NH           50:04 
   54   486 Kelly Webb               F    33   511 Sunapee NH                51:13 
   55   517 Eula Kozma               F    37   255 New London NH             54:01 
   56   521 Ashley Jones             F    36   238 Burdett NY                54:23 
   57   523 Rachel Carmen            F    35    76 Sunapee NH                54:58 
   58   540 Jennifer Boyd            F    31    66 Newport NH                56:28 
   59   559 Kate Bashaw              F    36    39 Suffield CT             1:00:16 
   60   564 Cristin Robb             F    35   402 Rowayton CT             1:00:20 
   61   584 Lisa Montoya             F    32   327 Grantham NH             1:02:49 
   62   592 Megan Lantz              F    36   264 Sunapee NH              1:06:41 
   63   599 Sarah Fisher             F    36   581 Charlestown NH          1:13:44 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1     7 Jason Bird               M    36   658 Merrimack NH              19:36 
    2    16 Jeph Shaw                M    35   698 Hanover NH                20:47 
    3    17 Nathaniel Barney         M    36    35 New York NY               21:08 
    4    19 Christopher Smith        M    35   444 Concord MA                21:15 
    5    26 Kyle Bertrand            M    32    55 Enfield NH                21:40 
    6    28 Caleb Clark              M    30    86 West Danville NY          21:43 
    7    36 Grant Edwards            M    36   697 Hightstown NJ             22:47 
    8    37 Ryan Connelly            M    35   555 Springfield NH            22:51 
    9    55 Jonathan Stallsmith      M    33   463 Hanover NH                23:50 
   10    58 Blake Hughlock           M    38   226 Sunapee NH                23:56 
   11    62 Brandon Hill             M    33   206 Charlestown NH            24:06 
   12    88 Drew Hill                M    35   208 Woburn MA                 25:35 
   13   103 Timothy Aldrich          M    30     5 Boston MA                 26:10 
   14   104 Tylor Clogston           M    37   606 Bloomfield NJ             26:11 
   15   105 Nate Saler               M    34   541 New Hampton NH            26:11 
   16   110 Adam Balivet             M    36    29 Boston MA                 26:24 
   17   141 Nicholas Marino          M    30   553 Sunapee NH                27:36 
   18   149 Brian Domina             M    38   131 Southampton MA            27:50 
   19   150 Sawyer Webb              M    31   513 Sunapee NH                27:53 
   20   156 Ethan Jean               M    30   235 Dover NH                  28:20 
   21   162 Rick Nold                M    33   609 Sunapee NH                28:30 
   22   194 Gabriel Sielicki         M    37   441 Seymour CT                29:41 
   23   221 Ryan Oliver              M    39   347 Virginia Beach VA         30:21 
   24   244 Alex Willick             M    32   507 New York NY               31:10 
   25   255 Josh Robert              M    38   406 Hillsboro NH              31:46 
   26   273 Mike Hamilton            M    30   181 Claremont NH              32:28 
   27   276 Daniel Hafner            M    33   179 New London NH             32:33 
   28   283 Evan Cross               M    31   112 Newbury NH                32:59 
   29   336 Jonathan Mehegan         M    31   309 Pembroke NH               36:06 
   30   348 Chris Hernick            M    32   205 Newbury NH                36:59 
   31   354 David Green              M    30   689 Sunapee NH                37:23 
   32   375 Matthew Visconti         M    31   496 Douglas MA                39:06 
   33   392 Eli Katz                 M    33   242 New York NY               40:35 
   34   404 Daniel Whitmoyer         M    34   503 Sunapee NH                41:42 
   35   481 Mike Honcho              M    35   563 Sunapee NH                49:55 
   36   485 Jacob Bashaw             M    37   583 Hillsborough NH           50:05 
   37   487 Tyler Webb               M    34   510 Sunapee NH                51:14 
   38   490 Alan Rogers              M    37   409 Madbury NH                51:52 
   39   515 Josh Sattely             M    39   418 New London NH             53:59 
   40   558 Chris Brockway           M    37    68 Philadelphia PA           59:57 
   41   561 Chris Robb               M    32   401 Dover NH                1:00:19 
   42   562 Andrew Robb              M    35   400 Rowayton CT             1:00:20 
   43   580 Mike Angelides           M    31   688 Temple ME               1:02:37 
   44   600 Jay Fisher               M    35   580 Charlestown NH          1:13:46 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    24 Jennifer Corbett         F    42    98 Portsmouth NH             21:33 
    2    56 Beth Anne Sprague        F    43   456 New London NH             23:51 
    3    69 Sarah Lester             F    48   276 Andover NH                24:19 
    4    72 Lisa Colgan              F    45   672 Grantham NH               24:40 
    5    97 Christine Muchard        F    43   548 Newton MA                 26:04 
    6   101 Cindy Laverty            F    46   266 Portland CT               26:08 
    7   117 Carri Gross              F    41   649 Sunapee NH                26:34 
    8   127 Christina Baudis         F    43    44 Waban MA                  26:45 
    9   135 Aimee Ayers              F    47    21 New London NH             27:25 
   10   137 Heather Huff             F    40   523 Wilmot NH                 27:28 
   11   164 Elizabeth Bettencourt    F    42   579 Lexington MA              28:33 
   12   167 Jennifer Marts           F    47   297 Sandwich NH               28:42 
   13   199 Molly Hoyt               F    43   573 Hatfield MA               29:51 
   14   200 April Bonwitt            F    45    63 Pembroke MA               29:52 
   15   209 Stephanie Laurendeau     F    40   265 Bradford NH               30:02 
   16   215 Amelia Magjik            F    42   568 Sunapee NH                30:14 
   17   223 Judith Tilden            F    42   485 Stoneham MA               30:24 
   18   225 Ingrid MacLean           F    48   281 Glastonbury CT            30:27 
   19   226 Amy Coletti              F    48    87 Arlinton MA               30:28 
   20   228 Beth Fenton              F    47   153 Bradford NH               30:29 
   21   237 Kristy Heath             F    44   605 New London NH             30:45 
   22   248 Rachel Hall              F    41   621 Newbury NH                31:22 
   23   266 Krista Duval             F    44   141 Unity NH                  32:17 
   24   271 Tara Cacciola            F    49    75 Portland ME               32:26 
   25   277 Jessica Pine             F    42   361 Andover NH                32:34 
   26   310 Jenn Capshaw             F    42   643 Southampton MA            34:19 
   27   313 MacEy Mietelski          F    49   534 Sunapee NH                34:25 
   28   314 Katy Purviance           F    41   368 West Hartford CT          34:27 
   29   324 Anita Herrick            F    47   556 Bradford NH               35:18 
   30   331 Kristina Birney          F    45    58 Andover MA                35:44 
   31   338 Sarah Gilman             F    42   168 Andover NH                36:31 
   32   339 Bridgette Dukette        F    42   137 Andover NH                36:31 
   33   343 Jenn Nolin               F    46   346 Essex Junction VT         36:34 
   34   344 Saima Manzoor            F    44   288 Sunapee NH                36:36 
   35   350 Leslie Moses             F    43   330 Bradford NH               37:04 
   36   357 Malisa Williams          F    49   506 Brownsville VT            37:34 
   37   359 Elizabeth Mahoney        F    42   516 Boston MA                 37:50 
   38   373 Bonnie Cruz              F    48   600 Springfield NH            38:58 
   39   389 Kathryn Tiffany          F    43   529 Georges Mills NH          40:19 
   40   394 Kelly Quackenbos         F    47   375 Sunapee NH                40:40 
   41   395 Catherine Tribou         F    40   663 Merrimack NH              40:53 
   42   405 Kelley Brooks            F    49    71 Somerville MA             41:44 
   43   410 Brenda Montagna          F    49   324 New London NH             41:53 
   44   420 Aimee Mavragis           F    44   303 Washington DC             42:26 
   45   421 Jennifer Smira           F    42   442 Washington DC             42:26 
   46   423 Sue Winkfield            F    44   597 Yarmouth MA               43:22 
   47   431 Caitlin Clapp            F    40    85 Sunapee NH                44:19 
   48   452 Kathryn Kull             F    45   683 Wilmot NH                 47:40 
   49   468 Vanessa Mann             F    43   635 New London NH             48:54 
   50   473 Kate Knauss              F    40   252 Sunapee NH                49:17 
   51   478 Jennifer Fish            F    47   155 Andover NH                49:45 
   52   483 Sherry Morin             F    48   552 Newport NH                50:04 
   53   518 Rashmi Jain              F    48   558 Arlington VA              54:02 
   54   528 Amy Greenberg            F    49   171 West Newbury MA           55:19 
   55   533 Allison Corbett          F    47    96 Manchester CT             55:50 
   56   539 Janis Decosta            F    44   126 Sunapee NH                56:28 
   57   545 Mindy Chadwick           F    45    79 Lempster NH               57:05 
   58   550 Christian McDonald       F    44   544 Lempster NH               57:46 
   59   588 Amy Martel               F    43   292 Concord NH              1:04:28 
   60   589 Meagan Reed              F    44   381 Sunapee NH              1:04:29 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1     9 Gregory Parthum          M    41   351 Georges Mills NH          19:54 
    2    14 Michael Maru             M    44   668 Sunapee NH                20:24 
    3    30 Tim Pillsbury            M    40   357 Slidell LA                21:48 
    4    33 Jason McCaffrey          M    44   304 Claremont NH              22:11 
    5    43 Randy Birney             M    44    59 Andover MA                23:18 
    6    48 Drew Holman              M    40   220 Winchester MA             23:33 
    7    51 Phil Corbett             M    43    99 Portsmouth NH             23:36 
    8    75 Kris Knauss              M    44   253 Sunapee NH                24:45 
    9    77 Matt MacLean             M    47   282 Glastonbury CT            24:58 
   10    79 Michael Tripoli          M    49   490 Chicago IL                25:13 
   11    93 Jason Aucoin             M    43   701 Portland ME               25:53 
   12    95 Jeffrey Marts            M    45   296 Sandwich NH               25:59 
   13    96 Harvey Pine              M    43   360 Andover NH                25:59 
   14    99 Derek Munn               M    49   547 Newton MA                 26:07 
   15   125 Cam Kirk                 M    43   249 Ipswich MA                26:45 
   16   129 Sean Keating             M    47   243 Sunapee NH                26:59 
   17   133 Jon Reed                 M    47   651 Sunapee NH                27:17 
   18   146 John Laverty             M    48   267 Portland CT               27:49 
   19   147 Jeff Bettencourt         M    42   578 Lexington MA              27:49 
   20   154 Stephen Holderman        M    49   219 New London NH             28:15 
   21   161 Mike McGunk              M    47   699 Medfield MA               28:30 
   22   166 Greg Schmidt             M    40   421 Southampton MA            28:38 
   23   168 James Rankin             M    40   377 Wilmington NC             28:43 
   24   170 Jerry Bieszczad          M    48    56 Grantham NH               28:44 
   25   171 Paul M Lazdowski         M    41   274 Charlestown MA            28:44 
   26   185 Steve Capshaw            M    48   644 Southampton MA            29:10 
   27   192 Jason Stadler            M    48   460 New London NH             29:25 
   28   195 Ian Kirk                 M    46   549 Sunapee NH                29:41 
   29   205 Jeremy Hathorn           M    47   196 Georges Mills NH          29:57 
   30   206 Scott Richard            M    40   395 Bradford NH               30:01 
   31   216 Steven Griffin           M    45   569 Sunapee NH                30:14 
   32   217 Travis Widrick           M    41   504 Portland ME               30:18 
   33   220 Matt Fallon              M    46   632 Webster NH                30:21 
   34   227 Matthew J Maughan        M    41   302 Lebanon NH                30:28 
   35   231 Edward Andersen          M    46   614 Sunapee NH                30:39 
   36   241 Darren Huff              M    44   524 Wilmot NH                 31:04 
   37   246 Chad Grimshaw            M    49   176 Scituate MA               31:15 
   38   249 David Hanna              M    43   700 New York NY               31:22 
   39   250 David Kuwayama           M    43   256 Plainfield NH             31:23 
   40   272 Michael Perkins          M    48   353 Arlington MA              32:27 
   41   303 Chris Spears             M    43   452 Medfield MA               34:03 
   42   311 Steven Endres            M    44   149 Bradford NH               34:20 
   43   346 Scott Flint              M    47   670 Sunapee NH                36:51 
   44   358 Jim McDonald             M    46   543 Lempster NH               37:36 
   45   377 Doug Allen               M    47     7 Warner NH                 39:07 
   46   396 Greg Tribou              M    40   662 Merrimack NH              40:54 
   47   399 Hyrum Anderson           M    49     9 Lebanon NH                41:00 
   48   407 Mike Correa              M    47   590 Sunapee NH                41:50 
   49   409 Kevin Rivard             M    42   396 Springfield NH            41:53 
   50   426 Kevin Purviance          M    42   369 West Hartford CT          43:38 
   51   429 Angus Beattie            M    47    48 Unity NH                  44:07 
   52   433 Daniel Bonin             M    43    61 Sunapee NH                44:50 
   53   446 Brent Morin              M    44   656 Sunapee NH                46:11 
   54   475 Timothy Priest           M    49   527 Sunapee NH                49:21 
   55   477 Jon Warzocha             M    47   499 Andover NH                49:43 
   56   511 Chris Genthner           M    49   165 Fremont NH                53:54 
   57   525 Michael Terry            M    41   515 Sunapee NH                55:03 
   58   546 Keith Chadwick           M    48    78 Lempster NH               57:05 
   59   552 Brendan Hancock          M    41   183 Newbury NH                58:31 
   60   585 David Martin             M    41   295 Burdett NY              1:02:54 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   100 Whitney Ferrigno         F    53   680 Newbury NH                26:08 
    2   144 Jan Dik                  F    58   128 Sunapee NH                27:44 
    3   214 Kathleen Fish            F    53   156 Slingerlands NY           30:12 
    4   242 Kathy Reinke             F    51   386 Boston MA                 31:05 
    5   262 Etta Madden              F    57   285 Springfield MO            32:01 
    6   285 Elizabeth Hoekstra       F    57   212 Sunapee NH                33:01 
    7   288 Nancy Talbott            F    57   478 Menlo Park CA             33:08 
    8   294 Cynthia Lubrano          F    54   280 New London NH             33:31 
    9   298 Karen Vachon             F    58   491 Boston MA                 33:42 
   10   305 Rachel Segall            F    50   428 Newton Highlands MA       34:07 
   11   349 Christine Cecchetti      F    50    77 Grantham NH               37:04 
   12   356 Michele Shepherd         F    51   438 Warner NH                 37:34 
   13   393 Carrie Petty             F    50   354 Bradford NH               40:36 
   14   401 Cathy Badmington         F    59    25 Baltimore MD              41:21 
   15   414 Jen Frederick            F    50   599 Sunapee NH                42:10 
   16   422 Janice Prescott          F    59   364 Sunapee NH                43:09 
   17   442 Sharon Miller            F    57   319 South Acworth NH          45:46 
   18   450 Sherrie Read             F    55   379 Piermont NH               46:39 
   19   451 Sheila Barnett           F    58    33 Sunapee NH                47:15 
   20   465 Tamera Jones             F    58   239 Newbury CO                48:40 
   21   494 Pam Colanero             F    56   585 Sunapee NH                52:20 
   22   499 Mary Schissel            F    59   624 Newport NH                52:46 
   23   507 Robin Webb               F    59   512 Sunapee NH                53:39 
   24   512 Deb Genthner             F    50   166 Fremont NH                53:55 
   25   519 Lory Bennett             F    52    50 Newbury NH                54:16 
   26   527 Jean Molloy              F    50   321 Sunapee NH                55:19 
   27   535 Robin Channell           F    53    83 Pembroke MA               56:01 
   28   538 Nancy Knabb              F    53   251 Newport NH                56:27 
   29   542 Heidi Currier            F    50   639 Sunapee NH                56:32 
   30   547 Lynn Osgood              F    55   349 Newport NH                57:40 
   31   566 Marie Mehegan            F    58   311 Pembroke NH             1:00:28 
   32   575 Kathy Bashaw             F    57    40 Newbury NH              1:00:57 
   33   578 Susan Angelides          F    52    16 Columbia CT             1:02:36 
   34   590 Monique Pelletier        F    55   560 Newbury NH              1:05:34 
   35   596 Amelia Lantz             F    57   261 Grantham NH             1:09:43 
   36   597 Maryellen Mathewson      F    56   301 Grantham NH             1:10:12 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    25 David Nerrow             M    52   339 Concord MA                21:37 
    2    63 James Hurley             M    50   229 Newton Highlands MA       24:08 
    3    65 George Neuwict           M    50   650 Sunapee NH                24:10 
    4    94 Chuck Weinstein          M    59   602 Sunapee NH                25:57 
    5   118 Mark Fish                M    54   157 Slingerlands NY           26:34 
    6   130 Michael Lacmbe           M    51   647 Newbury NH                27:02 
    7   131 Dave Hoffman             M    56   214 Sunapee NH                27:06 
    8   132 Steven Read              M    54   380 Piermont NH               27:13 
    9   139 John Barnett             M    57    32 Sunapee NH                27:29 
   10   213 Steve Waterman           M    52   538 Sunapee NH                30:12 
   11   243 Chris Reinke             M    52   384 Boston MA                 31:05 
   12   268 Allen Abendroth          M    59     1 Sunapee NH                32:22 
   13   286 Bob Talbott              M    57   476 Menlo Park CA             33:05 
   14   295 Sandy Petty              M    53   355 Bradford NH               33:34 
   15   335 Mark Flater              M    51   520 Sunapee NH                35:56 
   16   345 Tom Frederick            M    53   598 Sunapee NH                36:51 
   17   347 Mark Wirta               M    56   631 Sunapee NH                36:52 
   18   353 Paul Bagas               M    52    28 Claremont NH              37:17 
   19   369 Christopher Arnold       M    57    17 Grantham NH               38:40 
   20   408 Bob Montagna             M    55   323 New London NH             41:53 
   21   441 Brian Miller             M    58   313 South Acworth NH          45:41 
   22   491 Ben Barton               M    53   638 New London NH             52:18 
   23   509 Jeff St Onge             M    52   557 Arlington VA              53:52 
   24   520 Michael Rich             M    53   394 Newbury NH                54:17 
   25   526 Dave Greenberg           M    53   174 West Newbury MA           55:18 
   26   541 Chris Currier            M    52   636 Sunapee NH                56:31 
   27   548 Timothy Decelle          M    51   124 Newport NH                57:41 
   28   574 David Bashaw             M    58    36 Newbury NH              1:00:56 
   29   587 Michael Rastallis        M    57   378 Newport NH              1:03:24 

                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 and Over

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   107 Tracy Ellen Williams     F    61   564 Lebanon NH                26:14 
    2   140 Ingrid Stallsmith        F    60   462 Hanover NH                27:32 
    3   184 Teanna Spence            F    65   455 Newbury NH                29:07 
    4   291 Jane Mendillo            F    61   312 Boston MA                 33:25 
    5   296 Judy Thackaberry         F    61   482 Sunapee NH                33:35 
    6   304 Deborah Nasheim          F    62   336 Warner NH                 34:04 
    7   316 Ruth Gallup              F    60   163 Sunapee NH                34:33 
    8   321 Liz Cacciola             F    60    74 Elkins NH                 35:07 
    9   362 Philomena Stein          F    63   466 New London NH             37:58 
   10   384 Karen Thorson            F    66   484 Newbury NH                39:40 
   11   400 Carol Pynchon            F    61   370 Canton NY                 41:20 
   12   411 Sue Berg                 F    61    54 Grantham NH               41:56 
   13   437 Charlene Cormick         F    62   675 Harvard MA                45:30 
   14   440 Maggie Straley           F    72   468 Tucson AZ                 45:39 
   15   457 Catherine Crean          F    62   108 Pelham NH                 47:55 
   16   461 Joanne Lazdowski         F    67   271 New London NH             48:23 
   17   493 Robin Goodrum            F    70   570 Newport NH                52:19 
   18   531 Katie Miller             F    61   318 Sunapee NH                55:38 
   19   532 Linda Johnson            F    64   236 Barrington RI             55:39 
   20   536 Gayle Channell           F    64    81 Newbury NH                56:02 
   21   537 Catherine Davignon       F    72   119 Walpole NH                56:08 
   22   543 Sylvia Kellner           F    60   247 Sunapee NH                56:34 
   23   555 Kris Eschbach            F    60   150 Newbury NH                59:34 
   24   568 Jeanne Connors           F    65    91 Long Beach NY           1:00:32 
   25   573 Linda Brockway           F    65    69 Philadelphia PA         1:00:52 
   26   576 Merle Mason              F    80   298 Baiting Hollow NY       1:02:12 
   27   579 Betsy Horn               F    80   222 New London NH           1:02:36 
   28   583 Maryann Lavezzo          F    65   270 Natick MA               1:02:48 


                       MALE AGE GROUP:  60 and Over

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    42 Ray Munn                 M    72   334 Groton Long Point CT      23:13 
    2    61 Mark Begor               M    61   566 Sunapee NH                24:04 
    3    98 Anthony Shepherd         M    60   437 Newbury NH                26:05 
    4   175 Neil Guion               M    60   178 Springfield MO            28:45 
    5   176 Guenter Hubert           M    64   224 Newport NH                28:48 
    6   182 Anthony Marino           M    62   289 Sunapee NH                29:05 
    7   191 Douglas Henck            M    66   203 Sunapee NH                29:23 
    8   260 Tom Miller               M    61   603 Sunapee NH                31:58 
    9   267 Kirt Wirkkala            M    70   587 Lempster NH               32:18 
   10   278 Mark Vachon              M    61   492 Boston MA                 32:41 
   11   293 William Spear            M    67   450 New London NH             33:26 
   12   297 Kenneth Channell         M    65    82 Newbury NH                33:41 
   13   301 Kathryn Springsteen      M    70   459 Sunapee NH                33:47 
   14   325 Gilbert Watkins          M    67   500 Norwalk CT                35:20 
   15   334 Ralph Earle              M    62   143 Boston MA                 35:54 
   16   342 Patrick Fine             M    64   531 Sunapee NH                36:33 
   17   351 Rich Badmington          M    64    26 Baltimore MD              37:09 
   18   365 Stephen Kuzil            M    65   258 Elkins NH                 38:12 
   19   380 Larry Schissel           M    65   626 Newport NH                39:18 
   20   415 George Edwards           M    62   696 Sunapee NH                42:11 
   21   427 Keith Chrisman           M    72    84 Sunapee NH                43:46 
   22   428 Neil Dubois              M    64   136 Elkins NH                 44:02 
   23   439 Gardiner Stetson         M    69   687 Lempster NH               45:31 
   24   445 Thomas R Morin           M    74   530 Newport NH                46:09 
   25   454 Mike Straley             M    72   469 Tucson AZ                 47:45 
   26   456 Richard Segall           M    81   429 Sunapee NH                47:54 
   27   458 Kevin Crean              M    63   109 Pelham NH                 47:56 
   28   466 Paul Lazdowski           M    69   273 New London NH             48:45 
   29   470 David Davignon           M    73   120 Walpole NH                49:07 
   30   474 Stephen Priest           M    76   365 Sunapee NH                49:20 
   31   500 Steve Schissel           M    63   625 Newport NH                52:47 
   32   504 Peter Hoekstra           M    62   211 Sunapee NH                53:21 
   33   544 Jeff Kellner             M    66   245 Sunapee NH                56:37 
   34   553 Bradford Hancock         M    62   182 Newbury NH                58:42 
   35   556 Jay Pitocchelli          M    62   362 Newbury NH                59:34 
   36   569 Jim Berg                 M    64    52 Grantham NH             1:00:42 
   37   570 Mike Connors             M    72    92 Long Beach NY           1:00:43 
   38   571 Tom Pynchon              M    61   373 Canton NY               1:00:51 
   39   572 Bob Brockway             M    65    67 Philadelphia MA         1:00:52 
   40   577 Bill Horn                M    80   223 New London NH           1:02:36 
   41   582 Michael Angelides        M    68    13 Columbia CT             1:02:42 
   42   591 B Isaacs                 M    79   559 New London NH           1:05:34 
   43   593 Jim Lantz                M    69   263 Grantham NH             1:09:41 
   44   598 John Mathewson           M    61   300 Grantham NH             1:10:13 
   45   601 Christopher Young        M    78   582 Newport NH              1:13:46 

 

Copyright 2020 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions