Pinnacle TimingStoaked Trail Run Age Groups - 2022Pinnacle Timing Logo
Stoaked Trail Run Age Groups - 2022
Back to Results
Back to Results 2022
Overall
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                            Stoaked Trail Race
                               WNHTRS - 12K
August 6, 2022                                            Storrs Pond, Hanover, NH
Presented by Upper Valley Trails Alliance          Results: dana@pinnacletiming.us
==================================================================================

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  11 and Under

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    43 M0111    10    57 Ethan Trudeau               Lebanon NH              1:20:10 
    2    72 M0111     7   124 Andre Tradeau               Lebanon NH              1:56:41 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 to 14

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    45 F1214    13   114 Ariella Herschler           Lyme NH                 1:20:46 
    2    47 F1214    13   115 Aila Butler                 Lyme NH                 1:21:14 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  12 to 14

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    71 M1214    12    55 Oliver Trudeau              Lebanon NH              1:54:41 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 to 19

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    12 M1519    18    46 Zedekiah McNaughton         Weathersfield VT          54:53 
    2    31 M1519    17    72 Aidan Eastland              Amherst NH              1:12:28 
    3    36 M1519    16    23 John Murphy                 Grantham NH             1:15:59 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    10 F2029    23    79 Hannah Wittmann             Hanover NH                54:17 
    2    25 F2029    26    81 Katie Nolan                 Washington NH           1:08:13 
    3    29 F2029    23    75 Addison Thomas              White River Jct VT      1:11:25 
    4    41 F2029    25    91 Emily Foster                Cornish NH              1:19:18 
    5    73 F2029    25    51 Grace Chin                  Springfield VT          1:56:44 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1     2 M2029    26   119 Dominic Carrese             West Lebanon NH           45:27 
    2    14 M2029    26    59 Logan Foster                Hampstead NH              57:11 
    3    15 M2029    23   103 Christopher Lazos           South Burlington VT     1:01:13 
    4    20 M2029    29   117 Liam MacAllister            South Sutton NH         1:03:49 
    5    23 M2029    28    52 Dario Seyb                  Springfield VT          1:07:29 
    6    26 M2029    26    58 Doug Beahm                  West Lebanon NH         1:09:10 
    7    59 M2029    29    85 Zay Gamez                   Etna NH                 1:30:51 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    16 F3039    38   109 Kristen Long                Enfield NH              1:01:45 
    2    27 F3039    35    34 Patricia Atchinson          Lebanon NH              1:10:16 
    3    35 F3039    31    74 Emily Riahi                 Lebanon NH              1:15:29 
    4    38 F3039    33   113 Hannah Watkins              Etna NH                 1:16:43 
    5    42 F3039    35    76 Aleah Sommers               Norwich VT              1:19:58 
    6    44 F3039    38   125 Rebecca Fudra               Lebanon NH              1:20:16 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1     1 M3039    35   102 Brent Trail                 Whitefield NH             45:05 
    2     3 M3039    35    83 Russell Currier             Windsor VT                45:46 
    3     4 M3039    38    92 Joffrey Peters              Lebanon NH                49:03 
    4     6 M3039    35   112 Mark Johnson                Etna NH                   52:02 
    5     8 M3039    38   111 Mitchell Sheaffer           Denver PA                 53:12 
    6    21 M3039    36    37 Marcus Lane                 Lebanon NH              1:04:42 
    7    30 M3039    39   126 Sam Baldwin                 Lebanon NH              1:11:48 
    8    33 M3039    31    77 Jacob Buffo                 Thetford Center VT      1:14:45 
    9    51 M3039    38   123 Ryan Scelza                 Quechee VT              1:25:23 
   10    68 M3039    33     6 David Davis                 Dorchester NH           1:45:27 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    13 F4049    41    86 Cheryl Anderson             Hanover NH                55:17 
    2    28 F4049    49   122 Melissa Lombard             Antrim NH               1:10:45 
    3    32 F4049    48     1 Lisa Colgan                 Grantham NH             1:12:48 
    4    34 F4049    43    36 Sarah McBride               Lyme NH                 1:15:13 
    5    49 F4049    43    88 Rachael McMillan            Lebanon NH              1:23:08 
    6    52 F4049    45    61 Lynne Bartlett              Elkins NH               1:25:28 
    7    56 F4049    44    47 Marina Wood-Mcnaughton      Springfield VT          1:29:16 
    8    61 F4049    45   108 Kristen Downey              Thetford Center VT      1:35:35 
    9    66 F4049    42    67 Kathryn Nelson              Holderness NH           1:43:11 
   10    67 F4049    42    12 Leah Belanger               Hillsborough NH         1:44:38 
   11    74 F4049    43    90 Loni Allen                  Hillsborough NH         1:56:56 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1     5 M4049    42   120 Dave Ward                   Hanover NH                51:21 
    2     7 M4049    40   105 Dan Chomko                  Hanover NH                52:06 
    3     9 M4049    41    56 Isaac Trudeau               Lebanon NH                54:02 
    4    11 M4049    46   116 Brent Perdrizet             Lebanon NH                54:28 
    5    22 M4049    41    63 Grant Fortier               Concord NH              1:05:11 
    6    24 M4049    44   110 Kyle Madden                 Ellington CT            1:07:37 
    7    40 M4049    49    82 Daniel Chamberlain          Hanover NH              1:18:44 
    8    50 M4049    41   121 Joshua Dikeman              Springfield VT          1:23:19 
    9    57 M4049    44    48 Nathan McNaughton           Weathersfield VT        1:29:17 
   10    62 M4049    41    11 Joshua Robert               Hillsborough NH         1:35:36 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    46 F5059    58   118 Celeste St Pierre           Lincoln NH              1:20:52 
    2    48 F5059    50   107 Jen Pratt                   Thetford Center VT      1:21:21 
    3    63 F5059    52     7 Laurie Hanks                Grantham NH             1:37:14 
    4    64 F5059    57     9 Martha Doelle               Enfield NH              1:37:15 
    5    69 F5059    59    87 Kathryn Robbins             Hanover NH              1:45:46 
    6    70 F5059    59    84 Jenny Williams              Norwich VT              1:45:46 
    7    77 F5059    58    69 Georgine Clancy             Hudson NH               4:00:00 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    18 M5059    58     3 Kevin Pascoe                Wilmot NH               1:03:15 
    2    19 M5059    52    80 Markus Wittmann             Hanover NH              1:03:47 
    3    37 M5059    57    71 Rae Eastland                Amherst NH              1:16:36 
    4    54 M5059    58    78 Will Naser                  Milford NH              1:25:57 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    75 F6069    67    73 Marylou White               Jefferson NH            1:59:35 
    2    76 F6069    60    68 Darin Hood-Tucker           Hudson NH               2:13:58 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    17 M6069    65   104 Mick Fortier                Wilton NH               1:03:00 
    2    39 M6069    60    64 Stephen Cousens             Sunapee NH              1:17:10 
    3    53 M6069    68    25 Jerome McDougle             Walpole NH              1:25:37 
    4    58 M6069    61    24 John Murphy                 Grantham NH             1:30:17 
    5    65 M6069    66    32 Kris Garnjost               Windsor VT              1:40:28 

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    55 M7099    78   106 Jonathan Chaffee            West Lebanon NH         1:26:24 
    2    60 M7099    72   101 Jack Fortier                Laconia NH              1:32:37 
Copyright 2023 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions