Pinnacle TimingSave A Stray 5K - OverallPinnacle Timing Logo
Save A Stray 5K - Overall

 

Age Group Results

Overall

Sullivan County Humane Society

                                                                      Page 1
                           SCHS Save A Stray 5K
May 21, 2016                5 Kilometers                    Sunapee Harbor
Sullivan County Humane Society                                  Sunapee NH
==============================================================================
                     *****  OVERALL 5K RESULTS  *****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                   Sex Age Race# City/state              Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ====================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/6    M2029 Anthony Goodhue        M    28    25 Claremont NH              23:09  7:28 
    2   1/1    M1519 Nicholas Brady         M    18    38 Newbury NH                23:50  7:41 
    3   1/4    M4049 Kris Knauss            M    41   100 Sunapee NH                24:20  7:50 
    4   1/24   F2029 Krystal Decoteau       F    26    96 Claremont NH              24:34  7:55 
    5   1/26   F3039 Lotte Solvang Cheisten F    33   159 Lebanon NH                25:13  8:07 
    6   2/24   F2029 Margaret Schagen       F    25    70 Newport NH                26:41  8:36 
    7   1/4    M3039 Eric Kizer             M    32   166 Warner NH                 26:45  8:37 
    8   1/3    F1214 Simone Niles           F    12   148 New Boston NH             26:47  8:37 
    9   3/24   F2029 Nancy Johnson          F    23    20 Lebanon NH                26:50  8:39 
   10   2/26   F3039 Nicole Kramer          F    31   139 Plainfield NH             26:53  8:39 
   11   3/26   F3039 Kate Knauss            F    37    99 Sunapee NH                27:59  9:01 
   12   4/26   F3039 Sarah Lewis            F    39    94 Wilmot NH                 28:08  9:04 
   13   4/24   F2029 Katherine Wood         F    28    69 Newport NH                28:35  9:12 
   14   1/6    F1519 Grace Goddard          F    15    41 Newbury NH                28:39  9:14 
   15   5/26   F3039 Caroline Lefebure      F    34    92 Concord NH                28:59  9:20 
   16   2/6    M2029 David David            M    27    72 Canaan NH                 29:00  9:20 
   17   1/4    M1214 Simon Goddard          M    13    42 Newbury NH                29:05  9:22 
   18   2/4    M1214 James Brady            M    14    37 Newbury NH                29:11  9:24 
   19   2/6    F1519 Lynnsey Trabka         F    18   175 Newport NH                29:47  9:36 
   20   3/6    F1519 Maryann Cousens        F    18   176 Sunapee NH                29:47  9:36 
   21   4/6    F1519 Abby Palin             F    18   179 Sunapee NH                29:48  9:36 
   22   5/24   F2029 Samantha West          F    23   125 Newport NH                29:57  9:39 
   23   6/26   F3039 Kim Sullivan           F    39     1 Cornish NH                30:08  9:42 
   24   7/26   F3039 Amanda Rusin           F    36   135 Newport NH                30:09  9:43 
   25   8/26   F3039 Jackie Kissell         F    35    95 Bellows Falls VT          30:22  9:47 
   26   3/4    M1214 Henooh Cooper          M    12   169 Dunbarton NH              30:24  9:48 
   27   9/26   F3039 Jennifer Buckey        F    32    79 Grantham NH               30:25  9:48 
   28   6/24   F2029 Hope Fortier           F    27    74 Concord NH                30:33  9:50 
   29   1/24   F4049 Nichole Riel           F    43    62 Claremont NH              30:46  9:54 
   30   2/24   F4049 Debbie Cattabriga      F    45   170 Newport NH                30:53  9:57 
   31  10/26   F3039 Kristi Snider          F    34    64 Claremont NH              31:01  9:59 
   32   3/24   F4049 Alexandra Zerba        F    45    63 Bow NH                    31:04 10:00 
   33   4/24   F4049 Elizabeth McKeen       F    44    93 Bow NH                    31:05 10:01 
   34   1/10   F6069 Dianne Swinyer         F    60   113 Charlestown NH            31:36 10:11 
   35   2/10   F6069 Koreen Bridgeo         F    64   146 Croydon NH                31:40 10:12 
   36   4/4    M1214 Joshua Gamache         M    14   133 Hillsboro NH              31:45 10:14 
   37   5/24   F4049 Lisa Heath             F    41   131 Charlestown NH            32:20 10:25 
   38   1/3    M5059 Chuck Sullivan         M    52   174 Cornish NH                32:56 10:36 
   39   3/10   F6069 Marianne Dennis        F    60     9 Goshen NH                 32:56 10:36 
   40   2/3    M5059 Kerry Putnam           M    58    87 Swanzey NH                33:12 10:42 
   41   6/24   F4049 Lisa Cass              F    45    27 Woodstock VT              33:40 10:50 
   42   2/4    M4049 Mark Cohen             M    47    26 Woodstock VT              33:41 10:51 
   43   7/24   F4049 Lauren Seidman         F    40    28 Woodstock VT              33:42 10:51 
   44   1/15   F5059 Ann Cormier            F    52    75 Franklin NH               33:48 10:53 
   45   8/24   F4049 Karen Hanser           F    45    78 Tilton NH                 33:48 10:53 
   46   1/7    F0111 Adee Cooper            F    10   168 Dunbarton NH              33:54 10:55 
   47   2/15   F5059 Martha Doelle          F    51    44 Enfield NH                34:04 10:58 
   48  11/26   F3039 Deanna Fortier         F    30    73 Laconia NH                34:05 10:59 
   49   5/6    F1519 Lindsey Ladd           F    15    43 Enfield NH                34:41 11:10 
   50  12/26   F3039 Catie Carmichael       F    30   147 Windsor VT                34:53 11:14 
   51   3/6    M2029 Zachary Gardner        M    25    30 Claremont NH              35:30 11:26 
   52   1/2    M6069 Gardiner Stetson       M    65   144 Goshen NH                 35:33 11:27 
   53   9/24   F4049 Angela Kissell         F    41    45 Hillsborough NH           35:52 11:33 
   54   4/6    M2029 Erik Richardson        M    20   136 Newport NH                36:06 11:37 
   55  13/26   F3039 Christen Dingman       F    36    21 Enfield NH                36:25 11:44 
   56   4/10   F6069 Carol Kangas           F    62   114 So. Acworth NH            36:56 11:54 
   57  14/26   F3039 Joanna Eismann         F    32    58 Lebanon NH                38:40 12:27 
   58   7/24   F2029 Bianca Fortier         F    26    71 Canaan NH                 39:00 12:34 
   59   3/4    M4049 David Goddard          M    49    40 Newbury NH                39:18 12:39 
   60  10/24   F4049 Heather Brady          F    47    39 Newbury NH                39:18 12:39 
   61   8/24   F2029 Dorothy Dickinson      F    23   126 Newport NH                40:51 13:09 
   62   2/7    F0111 Summer Lee             F     7   163 Claremont NH              40:53 13:10 
   63  15/26   F3039 Leah Lee               F    34   162 Claremont NH              40:54 13:10 
   64  11/24   F4049 Kim McFarland          F    40   178 Sunapee NH                42:30 13:41 
   65   9/24   F2029 Alison Wood            F    24   164 Newport NH                42:49 13:47 
   66   3/15   F5059 Debra Smith            F    57   108 Claremont NH              42:56 13:50 
   67  16/26   F3039 Jennifer Cayer         F    34    60 Contoocook NH             42:58 13:50 
   68  12/24   F4049 Leigh Roche            F    49    80 Sunapee NH                43:27 13:59 
   69   4/15   F5059 Ruth Gallup            F    57    84 Sunapee NH                43:28 14:00 
   70  10/24   F2029 Rebecca Santoro        F    26    29 Claremont NH              43:49 14:06 
   71  11/24   F2029 Kaylee Raney           F    28    68 Contoocook NH             44:05 14:12 
   72   3/7    F0111 Acdia Cook             F     9   161 East Thetford VT          44:19 14:16 
   73  12/24   F2029 Lindsay Hartzell       F    29    32 Croydon NH                44:25 14:18 
   74  17/26   F3039 Dj Armstrong           F    30    47 Bristol NH                44:26 14:18 
   75  18/26   F3039 Kristin O'Connor       F    37   160 East Thetford VT          44:27 14:19 
   76   4/4    M4049 John Brown             M    48   155 Sunapee NH                46:08 14:51 
   77   5/15   F5059 Amy Whalen             F    50    49 Grantham NH               47:49 15:24 
   78   6/15   F5059 Kathy Bishop           F    52   167 West Lebanon NH           47:50 15:24 
   79  13/24   F4049 Dena Meehen            F    45   154 Douglas MA                47:50 15:24 
   80  14/24   F4049 Brandy Riendeau        F    40    36 Springfield VT            47:51 15:24 
   81  19/26   F3039 Kristel Davis          F    38    61 Unity NH                  50:16 16:11 
   82  20/26   F3039 Erin MacKay            F    37    76 Claremont NH              50:16 16:11 
   83   5/10   F6069 Susan Paton            F    66    81 Newport NH                52:23 16:52 
   84   6/10   F6069 Betsy Snider           F    69    86 Acworth NH                52:24 16:52 
   85   7/15   F5059 Carol Wallace          F    57   173 Newport NH                52:30 16:54 
   86   2/2    M6069 Bill Paton             M    69    82 Newport NH                52:31 16:54 
   87   1/1    M0111 Elijah Kamara          M     4    24 Claremont NH              52:39 16:57 
   88   2/4    M3039 Stephan Petersen       M    34    59 Lebanon NH                53:13 17:08 
   89  13/24   F2029 Michaela Bergeron      F    21   103 Claremont NH              53:20 17:10 
   90   8/15   F5059 Kim Bergeron           F    51   153 Claremont NH              53:22 17:11 
   91  14/24   F2029 Beth Maynard           F    29    65 Springfield NH            54:06 17:25 
   92  15/24   F2029 Shannon Hemingway      F    27    66 Charlestown NH            54:07 17:25 
   93  16/24   F2029 Krystal Boivin         F    27    67 Claremont NH              54:15 17:28 
   94   9/15   F5059 Theresa Lavoie         F    53   106 Claremont NH              55:12 17:46 
   95  17/24   F2029 Rebecca Mailhot        F    26   105 Claremont NH              55:12 17:46 
   96  18/24   F2029 Kristi Gaynor          F    26   107 Manchester NH             55:13 17:47 
   97  21/26   F3039 Faye Stearns           F    36    55 Charlestown NH            55:13 17:47 
   98   7/10   F6069 Ellen Stetson          F    66   177 Goshen NH                 55:28 17:51 
   99  15/24   F4049 Kristi Kisler          F    47   152 Sutton NH                 55:32 17:53 
  100  10/15   F5059 Sherri Mongeon         F    51   151 Sunapee NH                55:33 17:53 
  101  11/15   F5059 Wendy Grimes           F    54   150 North Sutton NH           57:50 18:37 
  102  16/24   F4049 Nancy Tanner           F    47    19 Bradford NH               57:51 18:37 
  103   3/3    M5059 Steven Dugas           M    53    34 Bradford NH               57:53 18:38 
  104  17/24   F4049 Tammy Dugas            F    48    33 Bradford NH               57:53 18:38 
  105   3/4    M3039 Jeremy Jorgensen       M    34   140 Alton Bay NH              59:19 19:06 
  106   1/3    F7099 Rita Pierce            F    70    17 Gilford NH                59:20 19:06 
  107  22/26   F3039 Sabrina Carley         F    35    12 Claremont NH              59:32 19:10 
  108   4/4    M3039 Brendan Carley         M    38    13 Claremont NH              59:38 19:12 
  109  23/26   F3039 Lisa Wyman             F    32    98 Claremont NH            1:01:05 19:40 
  110  12/15   F5059 Judy Brettell          F    51    89 1496 Rte 44 VT          1:01:08 19:41 
  111   2/3    F1214 Michelle Laplante      F    12    15 Claremont NH            1:04:22 20:43 
  112   8/10   F6069 Jay Leavitt            F    66   102 Sunapee NH              1:04:22 20:43 
  113   9/10   F6069 Natalie Aueubach       F    63   180 Georges Mills NH        1:04:29 20:46 
  114  18/24   F4049 Michele Hlobik         F    48   120 Newport NH              1:05:01 20:56 
  115   5/6    M2029 Cody Hlobik            M    24   112 Newport NH              1:05:24 21:03 
  116  19/24   F2029 Kelsi Hlobik           F    21   121 Newport NH              1:05:26 21:04 
  117  19/24   F4049 Candace Boardman       F    48   123 Claremont NH            1:05:28 21:05 
  118  20/24   F4049 Candace Boardman       F    48   116 Claremont NH            1:05:29 21:05 
  119   2/3    F7099 Maryann Campbell       F    72   122 Claremont NH            1:05:33 21:06 
  120  21/24   F4049 Sharon Gamache         F    47   132 Hillsboro NH            1:05:34 21:07 
  121  24/26   F3039 Tia Tighe              F    32   171 Sunapee NH              1:05:36 21:07 
  122   4/7    F0111 Madison Tighe          F     7   172 Sunapee NH              1:05:37 21:07 
  123  25/26   F3039 Erika Ebert            F    31   156 Sunapee NH              1:05:38 21:08 
  124   5/7    F0111 Dagny Ebert            F     3   157 Sunapee NH              1:05:38 21:08 
  125  26/26   F3039 Kate Laplante          F    36    16 Claremont NH            1:05:57 21:14 
  126   6/6    F1519 Emily Root             F    19   129 Claremont NH            1:05:58 21:14 
  127  20/24   F2029 Sarah Brown            F    27   128 Newport NH              1:06:38 21:27 
  128  21/24   F2029 Victoria Schwartz      F    25   101 Claremont NH            1:06:39 21:27 
  129  13/15   F5059 Jackie Ferguson-Pierce F    54   137 Claremont NH            1:08:32 22:04 
  130  10/10   F6069 Donna Manning          F    61   138 Claremont NH            1:08:33 22:04 
  131  22/24   F2029 Brittney Cole          F    27     3 Canaan NH               1:09:20 22:19 
  132  22/24   F4049 Kelly Shackett         F    43   134 Newport NH              1:09:21 22:20 
  133  23/24   F2029 Jolene Jennings        F    27     2 Newport NH              1:09:22 22:20 
  134  14/15   F5059 Roberta Stormann       F    59    31 Plainfield NH           1:13:18 23:36 
  135  15/15   F5059 Sandy Tacy             F    59    97 Grantham NH             1:13:21 23:37 
  136   3/3    F1214 Justine Ruggles        F    14    52 Springfield NH          1:14:10 23:53 
  137  23/24   F4049 Amber Ruggles          F    46    53 Springfield NH          1:14:12 23:53 
  138  24/24   F4049 Wendy Maville          F    46   145 Lebanon NH              1:14:21 23:56 
  139   3/3    F7099 Beverly Woodward       F    72   158 Lebanon NH              1:14:27 23:58 
  140   6/7    F0111 Hazlynn Laclair        F     2   119 Washington NH           1:27:41 28:14 
  141   6/6    M2029 Nicholas Boston        M    22   165 Washington NH           1:27:41 28:14 
  142   7/7    F0111 Adalynn Laclair        F     2   118 Washington NH           1:27:42 28:14 
  143  24/24   F2029 Becky Parker           F    23     8 Washington NH           1:27:44 28:15 

 
Copyright 2018 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions