Pinnacle TimingLilyan Wright Memorial overall - 2021Pinnacle Timing Logo
Lilyan Wright Memorial overall - 2021

Overall 5K
Age Groups

                  WNHTRS - Lilyan Wright Memorial 5K/10K
Oct 2, 2021                                          Gunnison Lake, Goshen, NH
Benefits the Olive G Pettis Library in Goshen           dana@pinnacletiming.us
==============================================================================


                     *****  10K OVERALL RESULTS  *****

Place Div/Tot  Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/7    M4049    40   193 Isaac Trudeau               Lebanon NH                46:06  7:26 
    2   2/7    M4049    45   150 Brent Perdrizet             Norwich VT                48:39  7:50 
    3   3/7    M4049    43   195 Todd Bersaglieri            New London NH             50:12  8:05 
    4   1/1    M2029    25   165 Carl Diethelm               Poultney VT               50:49  8:11 
    5   1/4    M5059    57   149 Kevin Pascoe                Wilmot NH                 51:10  8:14 
    6   2/4    M5059    51   166 Andy Hager                  New London NH             53:44  8:39 
    7   1/3    M6069    60   142 Tom Moore                   Grantham NH               54:00  8:42 
    8   1/6    F4049    47   107 Lisa Colgan                 Grantham NH               56:25  9:05 
    9   3/4    M5059    55   101 Brian Arsenault             Hudson NH                 56:58  9:10 
   10   4/7    M4049    47   256 Derek Miles                 Dover NH                  57:22  9:14 
   11   4/4    M5059    50   196 Dave Caron                  Danbury NH                58:31  9:26 
   12   1/1    M7099    72   112 Walter Fortier              Concord NH              1:01:01  9:50 
   13   2/3    M6069    67   130 Jerome McDougle             Walpole NH              1:02:25 10:03 
   14   5/7    M4049    40   110 Joshua Dikeman              Springfield VT          1:05:07 10:29 
   15   6/7    M4049    44   170 Braden Miles                Sunapee NH              1:05:18 10:31 
   16   1/2    M0111    11   192 Oliver Trudeau              Lebanon NH              1:07:46 10:55 
   17   2/2    M0111     9   191 Ethan Trudeau               Lebanon NH              1:08:55 11:06 
   18   1/5    F5059    50   194 Heather Toulmin             Etna NH                 1:11:17 11:29 
   19   2/5    F5059    50   199 Christine Caron             Danbury NH              1:12:48 11:43 
   20   2/6    F4049    48   155 Francine Scheller           Grantham NH             1:13:55 11:54 
   21   3/5    F5059    51   117 Laurie Hanks                Grantham NH             1:13:55 11:54 
   22   3/6    F4049    41   104 Leah Belanger               Hillsboro NH            1:16:24 12:18 
   23   7/7    M4049    40   153 Josh Robert                 Hillsboro NH            1:16:24 12:18 
   24   1/1    F3039    32   168 Alexandra Hilliard          Poultney VT             1:17:45 12:31 
   25   1/2    F6069    68   113 Debra Fortier               Concord NH              1:18:13 12:36 
   26   4/5    F5059    58   174 Jenny Williams              Norwich VT              1:21:12 13:05 
   27   5/5    F5059    58   257 Kathryn Robbins             Hanover NH              1:21:13 13:05 
   28   3/3    M6069    65   115 Kris Garnjost               Windsor VT              1:21:40 13:09 
   29   4/6    F4049    40   167 Lindsay Hamrick             North Sutton NH         1:39:46 16:04 
   30   5/6    F4049    48   163 Jennifer Abreu              Manchester NH           1:39:46 16:04 
   31   6/6    F4049    49   173 Karen Trudel                Penacook NH             2:27:47 23:47 
   32   2/2    F6069    69   164 Amy Davidson                Contoocook NH           2:27:47 23:47 

Overall 5K


***** 5K OVERALL RESULTS ***** Place Div/Tot Div Age Race# Name Hometown Time Pace ===== ======== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= ===== 1 1/1 M2029 25 188 Timothy Stap Windham NH 22:31 7:15 2 1/1 M1214 14 200 David Caron Danbury NH 23:23 7:32 3 1/2 F1519 16 197 Leah Caron Danbury NH 27:38 8:54 4 2/2 F1519 18 198 Danielle Caron Danbury NH 28:19 9:07 5 1/1 M6069 60 186 John Murphy Grantham NH 28:52 9:18 6 1/5 F5059 59 190 Laurie Waterman Newport NH 48:16 15:32 7 1/1 F0111 10 176 Makenzie Caron Goshen NH 57:36 18:33 8 1/1 M1519 15 178 Caleb Childers Goshen NH 1:01:42 19:52 9 2/5 F5059 56 183 Trisha Labossiere Goshen NH 1:01:42 19:52 10 1/2 F6069 61 185 Therese Monette Worcester MA 1:06:16 21:20 11 3/5 F5059 59 182 Deborah Hurteau Worcester MA 1:06:17 21:20 12 4/5 F5059 51 189 Christy Whipple Newport NH 1:12:14 23:15 13 1/1 F2029 23 175 Dominique Aldridge Newport NH 1:12:14 23:15 14 5/5 F5059 57 184 Nia Leonard Newport NH 1:12:15 23:16 15 2/2 F6069 65 187 Cynthia Reardon Phillips Magdalena NM 1:12:58 23:29
Copyright 2022 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions