Pinnacle TimingLedyard Red Zone 5K - overall - 2022Pinnacle Timing Logo
Ledyard Red Zone 5K - overall - 2022
Back to Results
Back to Results 2022
Age Groups
                            Ledyard Red Zone 5K
Feb 12, 2022          5 Kilometers  Certified VT17301JK              Hartford, VT
Hartford Parks & Rec and Ledyard National Bank             dana@pinnacletiming.us
=====================================================================================

                     *****  OVERALL 5K RESULTS  *****

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                   Sex Age Race# City/state              Time     Pace     
===== ======== ===== ====================== === === ===== ======================= =======  ===== 
    1   1/8    M0114 Gunner Currier         M    14   139 Enfield NH                19:25   6:15 
    2   1/2    M2029 Dario Seyb             M    27   156 Springfield VT            21:32   6:56 
    3   2/2    M2029 Lane Celone            M    23   155 Sharon VT                 21:57   7:04 
    4   1/3    M5059 Robert Daniels         M    59   183 Canaan NH                 22:36   7:17 
    5   1/4    M3039 Erich Rentz            M    33   160 Norwich VT                22:56   7:23 
    6   2/8    M0114 Nandeesh Jain          M    14   140 Hanover NH                22:59   7:24 
    7   1/4    F1519 Bethany Davis          F    18   152 White River Jct VT        23:16   7:30 
    8   2/3    M5059 Michael Herron         M    54   184 Hanover NH                23:40   7:37 
    9   2/4    M3039 David Bordach          M    39   348 Norwich VT                24:24   7:52 
   10   3/8    M0114 Yosh Bordach           M    11   346 Norwich VT                24:26   7:52 
   11   1/10   M6069 Jeff Reed              M    67   333 Norwich VT                24:43   7:58 
   12   4/8    M0114 Dev Sathe              M    14   143 West Lebanon NH           25:33   8:14 
   13   3/4    M3039 Sumit Sharma           M    36   161 Hanover NH                25:59   8:22 
   14   2/10   M6069 Philip Rentz           M    62   345 West Lebanon NH           27:14   8:46 
   15   1/10   F4049 Brie Swenson           F    44   179 Norwich VT                27:32   8:52 
   16   1/4    F0114 Beatrice Swenson       F    11   148 Norwich VT                27:33   8:52 
   17   5/8    M0114 Yuvraj Sathe           M    12   144 West Lebanon NH           27:52   8:59 
   18   6/8    M0114 Declan Read-Murrell    M    12   142 West Lebanon NH           28:05   9:03 
   19   1/2    M1519 John Marshall          M    15   149 Corinth VT                28:06   9:03 
   20   1/6    M4049 Sean Wolfe             M    47   172 Lebanon NH                28:14   9:06 
   21   2/4    F1519 Rylee Burnham          F    16   151 Hartland VT               28:19   9:07 
   22   3/10   M6069 Richard Brittain       M    66   327 White River Jct VT        28:35   9:12 
   23   3/4    F1519 Miriam Herron          F    18   153 Hanover NH                28:43   9:15 
   24   1/8    F6069 Patti Friedman         F    61   356 Lebanon NH                28:54   9:19 
   25   2/10   F4049 Lily Trajman           F    43   180 Norwich VT                29:20   9:27 
   26   2/2    M1519 Gideon Trajman         M    15   150 Norwich VT                29:20   9:27 
   27   3/10   F4049 Chris Wolfe            F    46   182 Lebanon NH                29:51   9:37 
   28   7/8    M0114 Rocky Bordach          M     9   349 Norwich VT                30:04   9:41 
   29   4/10   M6069 John Murphy            M    60   330 Grantham NH               30:34   9:51 
   30   2/6    M4049 Nick Clemens           M    42   344 Wilder VT                 30:35   9:51 
   31   4/4    M3039 John Grandi            M    34   159 Enfield NH                30:36   9:51 
   32   1/9    F3039 Shani Bordach          F    39   347 Norwich VT                30:53   9:57 
   33   1/11   F5059 Melissa Lund           F    51   191 Newbury VT                32:35  10:30 
   34   4/10   F4049 Susannah Gravel        F    40   173 Randolph VT               32:41  10:31 
   35   2/9    F3039 Alexandra Fannin       F    31   163 North Hartland VT         33:13  10:42 
   36   1/2    M7099 Mike Shover            M    72   336 Bradford VT               33:14  10:42 
   37   5/10   M6069 Scott Laughinghouse    M    60   343 Manchester NH             33:43  10:51 
   38   1/4    F2029 Joslin Wainwright      F    23   342 Plainfield NH             33:57  10:56 
   39   1/1    F7099 Ginny Reed             F    73   338 Fairlee VT                34:23  11:04 
   40   4/4    F1519 Adaa Karanwal          F    15   154 Lebanon NH                34:30  11:07 
   41   5/10   F4049 Dana Read              F    46   176 West Lebanon NH           35:29  11:26 
   42   3/6    M4049 Deepak Karanwal        M    47   169 Lebanon NH                36:17  11:41 
   43   2/11   F5059 Pam Hausler            F    57   340 Wilder VT                 36:29  11:45 
   44   2/4    F2029 Whitney Ore            F    27   157 Charlestown NH            36:53  11:53 
   45   2/2    M7099 Bill Taxter            M    80   337 Lyman NH                  37:25  12:03 
   46   3/9    F3039 Madison Simoneau       F    32   166 Plainfield NH             37:48  12:10 
   47   4/6    M4049 Sunil Sathe            M    44   171 West Lebanon NH           38:44  12:28 
   48   6/10   F4049 Nupur Sathe            F    41   177 West Lebanon NH           38:44  12:28 
   49   3/11   F5059 Lisa Gramling          F    56   190 Hartland VT               41:57  13:30 
   50   2/8    F6069 Sally Avery            F    61   195 Wilder VT                 41:59  13:31 
   51   4/11   F5059 Mairi Brayton          F    50   187 Enfield NH                42:04  13:33 
   52   4/9    F3039 Becca Bates            F    36   162 Enfield NH                42:43  13:45 
   53   5/9    F3039 Kerrie Lasell          F    37   165 Grafton NH                44:00  14:10 
   54   5/11   F5059 Nikki Davis            F    55   341 White River Jct VT        47:38  15:20 
   55   6/11   F5059 Nancy Nadeau           F    59   193 Boscawen NH               48:39  15:40 
   56   6/10   M6069 Robert Nadeau          M    60   331 Boscawen NH               48:39  15:40 
   57   7/10   F4049 Liz Storn              F    45   178 Wilder VT                 49:18  15:53 
   58   6/9    F3039 Hillary Kosakowski     F    31   164 Newbury VT                49:19  15:53 
   59   3/8    F6069 Irene Shover           F    65   325 Bradford VT               49:30  15:56 
   60   2/4    F0114 Elli Hakoun            F    12   145 Auburn NH                 50:31  16:16 
   61   3/4    F0114 Liddy Hakoun           F     9   146 Auburn NH                 51:00  16:25 
   62   4/8    F6069 Nancy Brittain         F    68   196 White River Jct VT        53:16  17:09 
   63   8/10   F4049 Elizabeth Rentz        F    42   354 Norwich VT                53:17  17:09 
   64   7/10   M6069 Keith Filiault         M    62   329 Grantham NH               54:28  17:32 
   65   8/8    M0114 James Marshall         M    12   141 Corinth VT                54:38  17:35 
   66   7/9    F3039 Kate Sims              F    34   167 Windsor VT                54:54  17:41 
   67   7/11   F5059 Jessica Filiault       F    50   188 Grantham NH               54:55  17:41 
   68   3/4    F2029 Emily Krueger          F    24   353 Sunapee NH                55:03  17:43 
   69   8/11   F5059 Rebecca Ivey           F    57   355 Tenafly NJ                55:06  17:44 
   70   9/11   F5059 Josephine Moran        F    58   192 Newtown CT                55:07  17:45 
   71   9/10   F4049 Valerie Valdivia       F    45   181 Springfield VT            55:08  17:45 
   72   8/10   M6069 Bliss Dayton           M    66   328 Bradford NH               55:10  17:46 
   73   8/9    F3039 Kristin Hakoun         F    39   174 Hanover NH                55:10  17:46 
   74   5/6    M4049 Michael Hakoun         M    40   168 Hanover NH                55:11  17:46 
   75   5/8    F6069 Mary Keegan-Dayton     F    64   199 Bradford NH               55:12  17:46 
   76   3/3    M5059 Jeffrey Marks          M    52   185 Hanover NH                55:13  17:47 
   77   9/10   M6069 Ron Coccaro            M    61   352 Newtown CT                57:40  18:34 
   78   4/4    F2029 Tori Wainwright        F    29   158 Charlestown NH            58:47  18:56 
   79   9/9    F3039 Elizabeth Wilson       F    38   350 Fairlee VT                58:52  18:57 
   80   6/6    M4049 Denis Lambert          M    42   351 Fairlee VT              1:01:09  19:41 
   81   4/4    F0114 Claire Marshall        F    13   147 Corinth VT              1:06:52  21:32 
   82  10/11   F5059 Sarah Salo             F    55   194 Grantham NH             1:07:18  21:40 
   83  11/11   F5059 Julia Gignoux          F    51   189 Cavendish VT            1:07:19  21:40 
   84   6/8    F6069 Kathryn Underwood      F    63   326 Hanover NH              1:10:21  22:39 
   85   7/8    F6069 Diane Destefano        F    62   198 Concord NH              1:10:21  22:39 
   86  10/10   M6069 Kevin Temple           M    61   334 Concord NH              1:10:21  22:39 
   87  10/10   F4049 Amy Marshall           F    45   175 Corinth VT              1:12:52  23:28 
   88   8/8    F6069 Martha Brown           F    69   197 Hartland VT             1:13:06  23:32 
Copyright 2022 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions