Pinnacle TimingFarnum Five.5 - Age Groups - 2022Pinnacle Timing Logo
Farnum Five.5 - Age Groups - 2022
Back to Results
Back to Results 2022
Overall
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                         Farnum Five.5 Trail Race
                            WNHTRS - 5.5 Miles
September 24, 2022                                            Farnum Hill Preserve, Lebanon, NH
Presented by Lebanon Recreation & Parks          Results: dana@pinnacletiming.us
==================================================================================

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  11 and Under

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    27 M0111    10    57 Ethan Trudeau               Lebanon NH              1:02:11 
    2    83 M0111     7   104 Andre Trudeau               Lebanon NH              1:29:02 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  12 to 14

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    80 M1214    12    55 Oliver Trudeau              Lebanon NH              1:25:28 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    25 F2029    24   112 Kate Salotto                West Lebanon NH         1:00:31 
    2    38 F2029    28   119 Natalie Hansel              West Lebanon NH         1:04:01 
    3    73 F2029    28    73 Meaghan Gardena             Concord NH              1:21:58 
    4    74 F2029    28    82 Joanna Paige                Keene NH                1:22:10 
    5    88 F2029    27   129 Leah Leshchinsky            Lexington MA            1:42:10 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1     3 M2029    25   113 Adam Schwendt               Colorado Springs CO       42:26 
    2     7 M2029    21   128 Mason Howe                  Sanbornton NH             44:58 
    3    14 M2029    25    80 Kyle Hamlin                 North Franklin CT         53:05 
    4    19 M2029    26    58 Doug Beahm                  West Lebanon NH           55:44 
    5    36 M2029    26    59 Logan Foster                Hampstead NH            1:03:16 
    6    40 M2029    24    79 Morgan Mathewson            Lebanon CT              1:04:50 
    7    77 M2029    26   125 Andrew Young                Unit NH                 1:22:29 
    8    78 M2029    25    86 Eric Grant                  Claremont NH            1:22:54 
    9    87 M2029    28   130 David Benoir                Westford MA             1:41:13 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    22 F3039    35   127 Alyssa MacLeod              Milton NH                 59:00 
    2    26 F3039    30    97 Laurence Lafreniere         Montreal QC             1:01:05 
    3    30 F3039    35    34 Patricia Atchinson          Lebanon NH              1:02:19 
    4    34 F3039    32   120 Katherine Cross             West Lebanon NH         1:03:15 
    5    43 F3039    38   103 Rebecca Trudeau             Lebanon NH              1:06:11 
    6    44 F3039    33   122 Hannah Watkins              Etna NH                 1:06:19 
    7    48 F3039    31    98 Nadia Lafreniere            Lebanon NH              1:07:26 
    8    49 F3039    32    89 Katie Barclay               Lebanon NH              1:07:59 
    9    50 F3039    38   108 Patrice Mahoney             Andover NH              1:08:12 
   10    51 F3039    37    75 Emilie Johnston             White River Jct VT      1:09:14 
   11    55 F3039    37    43 Stephanie Papas             Lebanon NH              1:09:39 
   12    58 F3039    35    83 Lindsay Trichtinger         Enfield NH              1:14:14 
   13    59 F3039    36   100 Paula Zamora                Lebanon NH              1:15:13 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1     1 M3039    35   110 Brent Trail                 Whitefield NH             40:56 
    2     2 M3039    38    92 Joffrey Peters              Lebanon NH                41:34 
    3     4 M3039    38   116 Mitchell Sheaffer           Denver PA                 42:34 
    4     5 M3039    39   111 Rick Floyd                  Norwich VT                44:21 
    5     6 M3039    35   123 Mark Johnson                Etna NH                   44:23 
    6     8 M3039    33   126 Kyle Dunn                   Lebanon NH                45:50 
    7     9 M3039    37   117 Matthew Ozahowski           Bradford VT               47:16 
    8    13 M3039    36    37 Marcus Lane                 Lebanon NH                52:40 
    9    17 M3039    37    84 Charles Trichtinger         Enfield NH                54:30 
   10    18 M3039    39    69 Samuel Baldwin              Lebanon NH                55:41 
   11    23 M3039    34   124 Chris Ritland               Quechee VT                59:21 
   12    24 M3039    37    87 Justin Severance            White River Jct VT      1:00:06 
   13    56 M3039    33   121 Alex Hilliard               Poultney VT             1:10:07 
   14    57 M3039    38    78 Eran Assaf                  Hanover NH              1:13:47 
   15    60 M3039    35    90 Daniel Kromer               Lebanon NH              1:15:15 
   16    62 M3039    32   118 Chris Bishop                West Lebanon NH         1:15:44 
   17    66 M3039    38    67 Aaron Gomo                  Plainfield NH           1:20:14 
   18    75 M3039    30   133 Matt Paige                  Keene NH                1:22:10 
   19    76 M3039    33     6 David Davis                 Dorchester NH           1:22:27 
   20    79 M3039    37   131 Andrew Avery                Lebanon NH              1:24:03 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    28 F4049    48    96 Helene Sisti                White River Jct VT      1:02:18 
    2    29 F4049    48     1 Lisa Colgan                 Grantham NH             1:02:19 
    3    33 F4049    44    77 Kirsten Kortz               Hampstead NH            1:03:14 
    4    41 F4049    43    36 Sarah McBride               Lyme NH                 1:05:04 
    5    52 F4049    45    61 Lynne Bartlett              Elkins NH               1:09:17 
    6    67 F4049    43     5 Amy Mitchell Gomo           Plainfield NH           1:20:14 
    7    82 F4049    42    94 Amanda Couitt               Sunapee NH              1:27:35 
    8    84 F4049    49     8 Francine Scheller           Grantham NH             1:29:19 
    9    85 F4049    42    12 Leah Belanger               Hillsborough NH         1:29:32 
   10    86 F4049    43    95 Loni Allen                  Hillsborough NH         1:40:01 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    10 M4049    41    56 Isaac Trudeau               Lebanon NH                48:43 
    2    11 M4049    42    91 Jotham Burnett              Canaan NH                 50:39 
    3    15 M4049    41    63 Grant Fortier               Concord NH                53:08 
    4    20 M4049    47   114 Keith Morgan                Manchester CT             58:33 
    5    32 M4049    47    42 Bob Myers                   Woodstock VT            1:03:07 
    6    46 M4049    49    74 Daniel Chamberlain          Hanover NH              1:06:21 
    7    54 M4049    41   132 Joshua Dikeman              Springfield VT          1:09:28 
    8    68 M4049    41    11 Joshua Robert               Hillsborough NH         1:20:37 
    9    71 M4049    42     2 Jeff Hafner                 Wilder VT               1:21:48 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    35 F5059    51   105 Kristen Coats               Lebanon NH              1:03:15 
    2    64 F5059    51    70 Melinda Siranian            Wilmot NH               1:19:06 
    3    65 F5059    52     7 Laurie Hanks                Grantham NH             1:19:29 
    4    69 F5059    57     9 Martha Doelle               Enfield NH              1:20:55 
    5    72 F5059    57    40 Tina E Naimie               Wilmot NH               1:21:51 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    12 M5059    51   115 Erik Cole-Johnson           Newbury NH                52:13 
    2    16 M5059    58     3 Kevin Pascoe                Wilmot NH                 54:26 
    3    37 M5059    52    93 David Rowell                Sunapee NH              1:03:48 
    4    39 M5059    56   106 Thomas Parker               Nashua NH               1:04:28 
    5    42 M5059    57   109 Jim MacKenzie               Deerfield NH            1:06:01 
    6    47 M5059    59    39 Christopher Naimie          Wilmot NH               1:07:23 
    7    61 M5059    58    66 Will Naser                  Milford NH              1:15:25 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    81 F6069    67    81 Marylou White               Jefferson NH            1:26:55 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    21 M6069    62   102 Reinmar Seidler             Cornish Flat NH           58:47 
    2    31 M6069    60    64 Stephen Cousens             Sunapee NH              1:02:25 
    3    45 M6069    68    25 Jerome McDougle             Walpole NH              1:06:20 
    4    53 M6069    61    24 John Murphy                 Grantham NH             1:09:18 
    5    63 M6069    66    32 Kris Garnjost               Windsor VT              1:18:29 

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over

Place O'All Div     Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ===== ======= === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1    70 M7099    72   107 Jack Fortier                Laconia NH              1:21:22 
Copyright 2023 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions