Pinnacle TimingDivided Sky Fund Run 5K - Overall - 2022Pinnacle Timing Logo
Divided Sky Fund Run 5K - Overall - 2022
Back to Results
Back to Results 2022
Age Groups
                         Divided Sky Fun(d) Run 5K

May 14, 2022                      5 Kilometers                          Ludlow VT
presented by Divided Sky Foundation            fix results dana@pinnacletiming.us
=================================================================================

                       *****  OVERALL RESULTS  *****

Place Div/Tot  Cat     Age Race# Name                       Hometown                Net     Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======= === ===== ========================== ======================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/33   F3039    30    10 Josh Bickford              Cuttinsville VT           20:05   20:10  6:30 
    2   1/28   M3039    31    29 Matthew Brown              Castleton VT              20:21   20:23  6:34 
    3   2/28   M3039    34    55 Eric Dornbush              Lake Placid NY            20:19   20:35  6:38 
    4   1/15   F2029    26   156 Madeline Montague          Cambridge MA              20:42   20:46  6:41 
    5   3/28   M3039    36   209 Jake Stamey                Center Rutland VT         20:58   21:01  6:46 
    6   4/28   M3039    31   130 Nolan Link                 Rutland VT                22:41   22:44  7:19 
    7   1/32   M4049    41   126 William Leonard            Warwick RI                22:34   22:54  7:23 
    8   2/32   M4049    43    18 Brian Boardman             Sharon VT                 22:53   23:01  7:25 
    9   1/31   F4049    40   121 Heather Leckey             Hinesburg VT              23:16   23:20  7:31 
   10   3/32   M4049    40   128 Doug Levy                  Falls Church VA           23:25   23:31  7:34 
   11   2/15   F2029    29    57 Sydney Durand              Boston MA                 23:35   24:05  7:46 
   12   4/32   M4049    46    28 John Brodbine              Andover MA                24:09   24:27  7:53 
   13   5/28   M3039    31    88 Luke Harrison              Londonderry VT            24:25   24:45  7:58 
   14   5/32   M4049    45   228 Carl Wormley               West Newbury MA           25:13   25:19  8:09 
   15   2/31   F4049    43   101 Melissa Hooke              Grafton VT                26:02   26:05  8:24 
   16   6/28   M3039    33   237 Ned Ullrich                Wallingford VT            26:16   26:20  8:29 
   17   1/8    M2029    26    46 Autstin Creaser            Rutland VT                26:17   26:23  8:30 
   18   6/32   M4049    48   160 Brett Myhre                Shrewsbury VT             26:00   26:27  8:31 
   19   7/32   M4049    40    27 Robert Brady               Lebanon NH                26:32   26:40  8:35 
   20   1/6    M0119    17   238 Jake Goodman               Ludlow VT                 26:36   26:41  8:36 
   21   7/28   M3039    37   109 Bill Jones                 E. Wallingford VT         26:51   26:56  8:41 
   22   8/32   M4049    43   181 Jeremy Posch               Rutland VT                26:51   27:03  8:43 
   23   2/33   F3039    37   189 Rianna Roberts             Goffstown NH              26:59   27:13  8:46 
   24   9/32   M4049    41   225 Cory Van Gulden            Lebanon NH                27:07   27:15  8:47 
   25   3/31   F4049    43   104 Lindsay Hurd               Essex MA                  27:16   27:18  8:48 
   26   1/9    F5059    58   211 Willo Sullivan             Springfield VT            27:34   27:43  8:56 
   27   2/8    M2029    22   233 Erik Mihok                 Newtown CT                27:29   27:44  8:56 
   28   3/33   F3039    30   224 Tina Valente               Rutland VT                27:22   27:46  8:57 
   29   8/28   M3039    34   218 Isaih Toland               Schenectady NY            27:46   27:55  8:59 
   30   9/28   M3039    38   127 Mark Leporati              Charlotte VT              27:59   28:03  9:02 
   31  10/28   M3039    34    73 Carl Fusco-Gessick         Slingerlands NY           27:54   28:14  9:06 
   32   2/6    M0119     9    53 Cabot Donohue              Brooklyn NY               28:22   28:24  9:09 
   33  10/32   M4049    43    52 Ben Donohue                Brooklyn NY               28:21   28:24  9:09 
   34   4/31   F4049    44   142 Lauren McCarthy            Brooklyn NY               28:22   28:24  9:09 
   35   1/11   M5059    51    77 Charles Gates              Wantagh NY                28:11   28:25  9:09 
   36   3/8    M2029    24    11 Mathew Bickford            Mount Holly VT            28:11   28:32  9:11 
   37   4/8    M2029    29   241 Chris Peel                 Hyde Park VT              28:31   28:38  9:13 
   38   5/31   F4049    47    15 Erica Bizaoui              Ludlow VT                 28:40   28:55  9:19 
   39   6/31   F4049    42   226 Emma Vastola               Belmont VT                28:41   28:55  9:19 
   40   1/6    F0119    11   120 Eden Leckey                Hinesburg VT              28:56   28:59  9:20 
   41   4/33   F3039    34   229 Elizabeth Wormley          West Newbury MA           28:45   29:10  9:24 
   42   3/6    M0119    14    40 Mason Cassidy              Lud VT                    29:11   29:20  9:27 
   43  11/32   M4049    46    51 Seth Dolinsky              Gray ME                   26:50   29:23  9:28 
   44  12/32   M4049    41   203 Walter Sims                Clinton MA                29:16   29:30  9:30 
   45   7/31   F4049    42   179 Abbie Plaskov              Sharon VT                 29:27   29:37  9:32 
   46   5/33   F3039    35    50 Katie Dolinsky             Gray ME                   29:37   29:44  9:34 
   47  11/28   M3039    38   155 Matthew Mizeur             Butler NJ                 29:48   29:54  9:38 
   48   6/33   F3039    36   139 Katrina Mattice            South Duxbury VT          29:51   30:07  9:42 
   49   7/33   F3039    31    85 Kaitlin Hallmark           Schenectady NY            30:08   30:15  9:45 
   50  12/28   M3039    37    22 Derek Bouvia               Cadyville NY              29:39   30:16  9:45 
   51  13/32   M4049    46    26 Scott Boyarsky             Pennington NJ             30:11   30:21  9:47 
   52   4/6    M0119    10   100 Thomas Hollebeek           Belmont VT                29:58   30:26  9:48 
   53  14/32   M4049    40    99 Kevin Hollebeek            Belmont VT                29:58   30:27  9:48 
   54   2/11   M5059    53    49 Rob Ditursi                Chittenden VT             30:32   30:32  9:50 
   55   3/11   M5059    56   183 Dave Redden                Manchester Center VT      30:13   30:35  9:51 
   56   4/11   M5059    57    96 Marcel Holland             Bennington VT             30:29   30:38  9:52 
   57   3/15   F2029    26   227 Emma Weatherhogg           Tinmouth VT               30:44   30:53  9:57 
   58   5/11   M5059    55   102 Jon Hoyt                   Chester VT                30:43   31:02 10:00 
   59   6/11   M5059    52    13 John Birch                 Peru VT                   30:57   31:02 10:00 
   60   7/11   M5059    51   205 Dave Sklar                 West Wardsboro VT         30:37   31:02 10:00 
   61   8/31   F4049    49   204 Colleen Sklar              West Wardsboro VT         30:39   31:03 10:00 
   62   8/33   F3039    37   201 Janine Silva Escobar       Newfane VT                30:58   31:10 10:02 
   63   9/33   F3039    36   200 Meghan Siegel Tootle       Barre VT                  30:43   31:16 10:04 
   64  10/33   F3039    38   138 Karen Martin               Huntington VT             30:43   31:17 10:04 
   65  15/32   M4049    41   210 Tyler Stoddard             Huntington VT             30:46   31:17 10:05 
   66  11/33   F3039    34    39 Laura Cartnick             Butler NJ                 31:40   31:45 10:13 
   67  16/32   M4049    44   135 Julien Maes                West Chazy NY             31:26   31:45 10:13 
   68  12/33   F3039    30   231 Sarah Zieden-Weber         Union Beach NJ            31:44   32:00 10:18 
   69   2/9    F5059    51    76 Melissa Gardner            St Johnsbury VT           31:51   32:01 10:19 
   70  13/28   M3039    34   124 Eric Legeer                Austin TX                 31:58   32:12 10:22 
   71  13/33   F3039    33   125 Heather Legeer             Austin TX                 32:00   32:12 10:22 
   72  17/32   M4049    40   157 Bradley Morder             Neptune NJ                31:49   32:14 10:23 
   73  14/28   M3039    31    19 Michael Bodman             Easthampton MA            31:41   32:17 10:24 
   74  15/28   M3039    31   112 Zachary King               Easthampton MA            31:43   32:20 10:25 
   75   9/31   F4049    47    84 Kathleen Gunning           Keene NH                  32:28   32:33 10:29 
   76  10/31   F4049    48    14 Sandra Birch               Peru VT                   32:39   32:43 10:32 
   77   4/15   F2029    21   141 Lauren McCard              Burlington CT             32:36   32:52 10:35 
   78  14/33   F3039    30   105 Rachel Hyjek               Ludlow VT                 32:53   33:00 10:38 
   79  18/32   M4049    44   115 Joshua Lacroix             Manchester NH             32:49   33:03 10:39 
   80  15/33   F3039    31    79 Justyn Ghost               Croydon PA                33:05   33:05 10:39 
   81  11/31   F4049    46   150 Amy Metz                   South Strafford VT        32:52   33:06 10:39 
   82  12/31   F4049    42    61 Nicky Federici             Beacon NY                 32:49   33:06 10:40 
   83  13/31   F4049    43   154 Amy Mitchell               Plainfield NH             32:54   33:06 10:40 
   84  19/32   M4049    41    94 Alex Hochron               New Orleans LA            32:50   33:07 10:40 
   85   5/8    M2029    26   206 Wyatt Socinski             Rutland VT                33:06   33:13 10:42 
   86  20/32   M4049    48   161 Matt Myska                 Whitingham VT             32:58   33:24 10:45 
   87  16/28   M3039    31     2 Michael Albert             Southwick MA              32:53   33:28 10:47 
   88  21/32   M4049    41   243 Chris Phillips             Cavendish VT              32:59   33:35 10:49 
   89  16/33   F3039    31   185 Emilie Reilly              Saratoga Springs NY       33:11   33:38 10:50 
   90  17/28   M3039    33    67 Keith Foote                Saratoga Springs NY       33:12   33:39 10:50 
   91   6/8    M2029    23   199 Zach Seipold               Dover NH                  33:21   33:39 10:50 
   92  18/28   M3039    36   188 Keith Richardson           Wilder VT                 33:18   33:51 10:54 
   93  14/31   F4049    47   171 Heather Parker             Alpharetta GA             33:39   33:54 10:55 
   94  22/32   M4049    47   170 Brian Parker               Alpharetta GA             33:39   33:55 10:55 
   95   3/9    F5059    53    92 Rhonda Hendry Ohearn       Sandown NH                33:41   33:59 10:57 
   96  15/31   F4049    40    93 Hannah Hill                Bennington VT             33:52   34:00 10:57 
   97  19/28   M3039    39   172 Derek Paul                 Westmoreland NH           33:45   34:09 11:00 
   98   5/15   F2029    27   153 Mary Misavage              Londonderry VT            33:50   34:12 11:01 
   99  17/33   F3039    34   192 Ashley Ryan                Trenton NJ                33:44   34:14 11:01 
  100  23/32   M4049    41   240 Sean Hildebolt             Ludlow VT                 33:46   34:19 11:03 
  101  16/31   F4049    47    30 Victoria Brunelle          Strafford NH              34:02   34:19 11:03 
  102   5/6    M0119    11   245 Brewster McGown            Cuttingsville VT          33:56   34:27 11:06 
  103   6/15   F2029    29   221 Zoe Trimboli               Ludlow VT                 34:17   34:28 11:06 
  104  20/28   M3039    39   247 Greg McGown                Cuttingsville VT          33:55   34:28 11:06 
  105  18/33   F3039    30   222 MacKenzie Turner           Charlotte VT              34:49   34:53 11:14 
  106  24/32   M4049    42   169 Luke Owen                  Swampscott MA             35:01   35:17 11:22 
  107   7/15   F2029    21   223 Cassidy Ulrich             Wolcott VT                35:15   35:21 11:23 
  108  21/28   M3039    39   207 Christopher Spallina       Hazlet NJ                 34:53   35:23 11:24 
  109  19/33   F3039    35   111 Alexandria Kerrigan        South Burlington VT       35:32   35:42 11:30 
  110  17/31   F4049    42    63 Amanda Ferrante-Owen       Swampscott MA             35:56   35:56 11:34 
  111   7/8    M2029    22   122 Aidan Lee                  Astoria NY                36:27   36:53 11:53 
  112  20/33   F3039    30   123 Maddy Lee                  Boston MA                 36:34   37:00 11:55 
  113  18/31   F4049    48   114 Antonia Kontos             Morrisville VT            37:01   37:09 11:58 
  114   4/9    F5059    51   220 Megan Treadwell            Morrisville VT            36:59   37:09 11:58 
  115  21/33   F3039    30   178 Gabrielle Plaia            Wilder VT                 36:41   37:13 11:59 
  116   1/2    M6069    60    44 Jim Costello               Easton MD                 37:09   37:36 12:06 
  117  19/31   F4049    44   230 Heather York               Hague NY                  37:36   37:39 12:07 
  118  20/31   F4049    45   162 Sage Myska                 Whitingham VT             37:46   38:10 12:17 
  119  22/28   M3039    36   168 Patrick Oshea              Saratoga Springs NY       37:50   38:14 12:19 
  120  22/33   F3039    38   133 Jolene Lozewski            Saratoga Springs NY       37:51   38:14 12:19 
  121  23/33   F3039    34   129 Jess Levy                  Pittsfield MA             38:22   38:39 12:27 
  122  24/33   F3039    36     7 Johannah Barenski          Lanesborough MA           39:03   39:21 12:40 
  123   8/11   M5059    52   173 Eric Perry                 Manchester Ctr VT         39:48   39:58 12:52 
  124   5/9    F5059    50   174 Sarah Perry                Manchester Ctr VT         39:48   39:58 12:52 
  125   8/15   F2029    27    56 Hannah Duppen              Charlotte VT              39:53   40:00 12:53 
  126  23/28   M3039    34   214 Jeff Tate                  Ludlow VT                 39:49   40:01 12:53 
  127   9/15   F2029    26    91 Rachel Hauck               Rutland VT                40:21   40:29 13:02 
  128  24/28   M3039    33   107 Ian Jacobi                 Austin TX                 40:26   40:40 13:06 
  129  25/33   F3039    36   187 Diana Rich                 Winooski VT               40:25   40:41 13:06 
  130  26/33   F3039    35   175 Nikki Pfeiffer             Tinmouth VT               40:37   40:48 13:08 
  131   8/8    M2029    28    21 Nate Bonesteel             Somers CT                 40:27   40:50 13:09 
  132  25/28   M3039    30   108 Mike Johnson               Chester VT                40:30   40:52 13:10 
  133  21/31   F4049    42    71 Lisa Fox                   Albany NY                 40:29   40:53 13:10 
  134  25/32   M4049    42    69 Justin Fox                 Albany NY                 40:31   40:54 13:10 
  135  22/31   F4049    49    78 Kristin Gates              Wantagh NY                40:53   41:07 13:14 
  136  27/33   F3039    37   216 Amanda Taylor              Mount Holly VT            41:16   41:44 13:26 
  137  26/32   M4049    40   190 William Rogers             Westminster West VT       41:53   42:14 13:36 
  138  27/32   M4049    42   145 Amanda McGerigle           Marstons Mills MA         41:52   42:26 13:40 
  139  10/15   F2029    27    16 Destiny Blanchard          Springfield VT            41:59   42:27 13:40 
  140  28/33   F3039    31   215 Sarah Tate                 Ludlow VT                 42:29   42:40 13:44 
  141  23/31   F4049    47   118 Chana Landi                Underhill VT              42:20   42:47 13:46 
  142  28/32   M4049    44   119 Matthew Landi              Underhill VT              42:21   42:47 13:47 
  143  11/15   F2029    25   186 Kacey Rendock              Somers CT                 43:31   43:52 14:08 
  144   9/11   M5059    51    34 Kyle Burditt               Center Rutland VT         44:10   44:23 14:18 
  145  29/33   F3039    35    17 Caroline Blitz             Brooklyn NY               44:13   44:34 14:21 
  146  30/33   F3039    35     4 Sydney Alperowicz          Andover VT                44:14   44:34 14:21 
  147  24/31   F4049    45   147 Spacey McManmon            Waterbury Center VT       44:52   44:58 14:29 
  148   6/6    M0119     6   235 B Bowie                    Stowe VT                  44:53   44:59 14:29 
  149  26/28   M3039    32   117 Joshua Lamay               Gansevoort NY             44:33   45:14 14:34 
  150  29/32   M4049    46    80 Lj Granata                 Meriden CT                44:49   45:28 14:38 
  151  10/11   M5059    58   176 Raymond Phillips           Rutland VT                45:51   46:04 14:50 
  152  31/33   F3039    30   149 Carly Merrill              Gansevoort NY             45:40   46:21 14:55 
  153  25/31   F4049    42   194 Renee Sarmento             Belmont VT                45:54   46:30 14:58 
  154   2/6    F0119     8   234 Beatyrice Maes             West Chazy NY             46:20   46:39 15:01 
  155  26/31   F4049    40   136 Kirsten Maes               West Chazy NY             46:20   46:40 15:01 
  156  27/31   F4049    43    72 Kate Frock                 Keene NH                  47:37   47:42 15:22 
  157   6/9    F5059    51   164 Lisa Nesnay                Mount Laurel NJ           47:49   48:16 15:32 
  158   7/9    F5059    51    43 Kiki Colgan                Colchester VT             50:27   50:27 16:15 
  159   3/6    F0119     9   246 Benna McGown               Cuttingsville VT          50:04   50:36 16:17 
  160  28/31   F4049    42   244 Susanna McGown             Cuttingsville VT          50:05   50:36 16:17 
  161  12/15   F2029    21    60 Halley Elliot              Proctor VT                50:58   51:19 16:31 
  162   4/6    F0119    19    58 Shailyn Eddy               Mount Holly VT            50:59   51:19 16:31 
  163   5/6    F0119    11   236 Lilly Deline               Vernon VT                 51:04   51:33 16:36 
  164  30/32   M4049    48   198 Chris Scudder              Manchester Center VT      51:39   51:55 16:43 
  165  29/31   F4049    44    54 Jaclyn Doran               Arlington VT              51:39   51:56 16:43 
  166   2/2    M6069    65   239 Mark Huntley               Ludlow VT                 51:58   52:20 16:51 
  167   8/9    F5059    58    20 Melanie Boese              Vernon VT                 53:19   53:44 17:18 
  168  11/11   M5059    55   110 Paul Jones                 Stowe VT                  53:15   53:45 17:18 
  169  13/15   F2029    27    75 Lucey Gagner               Ludlow VT                 56:37   57:13 18:25 
  170  14/15   F2029    29     9 Gabrielle Bickford         Cuttingsville VT          56:39   57:13 18:25 
  171  31/32   M4049    40    45 James Coutant              Rutland VT                56:40   57:14 18:26 
  172  27/28   M3039    36   132 Sean Loughan               Belmont VT                56:42   57:22 18:28 
  173  32/33   F3039    34    74 Caitlin Gagner             Belmont VT                56:43   57:22 18:28 
  174  32/32   M4049    42   242 Jason Mears                Rutland VT                59:53 1:00:05 19:21 
  175  15/15   F2029    23   182 Kaylee Rankin              Rutland VT              1:00:05 1:00:16 19:24 
  176  30/31   F4049    49    68 Jennifer Fornwalt          Rutland VT              1:00:09 1:00:21 19:26 
  177   6/6    F0119     7    97 Anna Hollebeek             Belmont VT              1:02:51 1:03:20 20:23 
  178  33/33   F3039    39    98 Katie Hollebeek            Belmont VT              1:02:51 1:03:20 20:24 
  179   9/9    F5059    53    12 Tracie Bickford            N. Clarendon VT         1:13:09 1:13:09 23:33 
  180  31/31   F4049    49   212 Charity Swan               Mount Holly VT          1:13:15 1:13:15 23:35 
  181  28/28   M3039    31     5 Dillon Armstrong           Springfield VT          1:13:18 1:13:18 23:36 
Copyright 2022 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions